$330,000 Last List Price
10006 Agave Point Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,977 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $167/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Chesmar Homes Meridiana - The Courtyard Collection
10006 Agave Point Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
$330,000 Last List Price
10006 Agave Point Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Chesmar Homes Meridiana - The Courtyard Collection
10006 Agave Point Ct, Manvel, TX 77578$399,000 Last List Price
5502 Peach Garden Way, Manvel, TX 77578
Move in Ready Sold Summary
David Weekley Homes Pomona - 40' Homesites
5502 Peach Garden Way, Manvel, TX 77578$274,990 Last List Price
5258 Big Dipper Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes
5258 Big Dipper Dr, Manvel, TX 77578$655,290 Last List Price
8911 Blue Grotto Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $641,879
Highland Homes Meridiana - 65ft. lots
8911 Blue Grotto Ln, Manvel, TX 77578$699,990 Last List Price
6602 Carlsbad Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $682,302
Highland Homes Meridiana - 65ft. lots
6602 Carlsbad Dr, Manvel, TX 77578$498,814 Last List Price
5731 Silver Perch Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes
5731 Silver Perch Ln, Manvel, TX 77578$524,990 Last List Price
5322 Timpson Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $480,908
Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Shea Homes
5322 Timpson Dr, Manvel, TX 77578$415,000 Last List Price
5306 Murillo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Highland Homes Meridiana - 40ft. Lots
5306 Murillo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578$460,000 Last List Price