1,176

Properties in ZIP Code 02838

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $361,318 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      29 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $525,439 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Shady Brook Cir, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4 Shady Brook Cir, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $430,129 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Railroad St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      280 Railroad St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $380,667 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Pearl St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 Pearl St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      382 Old River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      382 Old River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      62 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $418,691 Not Listed For Sale

      352 New River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      352 New River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      20 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $453,203 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Railroad St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      195 Railroad St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Bouvier Ave, Manville, RI 02838

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      100 Bouvier Ave, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $696,786 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Joyce Anne Dr, Manville, RI 02838

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Joyce Anne Dr, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $517,149 Not Listed For Sale

      426 New River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      426 New River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $437,457 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      21 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Chestnut Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      90 Chestnut Ave, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1840
      71 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $589,714 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mussey Brook Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Mussey Brook Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $529,411 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Old River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      324 Old River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $513,561 Not Listed For Sale

      359 Old River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      • Studio
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      359 Old River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $183,590 Not Listed For Sale

      123 New River Rd Unit 1, Manville, RI 02838

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      123 New River Rd Unit 1, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $575,793 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Reservoir Avenue Manville, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      42 Reservoir Avenue Manville, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Reservoir Avenue Manville, Manville, RI 02838

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      27 Reservoir Avenue Manville, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Old Main St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      113 Old Main St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Railroad St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      173 Railroad St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $276,498 Not Listed For Sale

      400 New River Rd Unit 506, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      400 New River Rd Unit 506, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $643,555 Not Listed For Sale

      427 New River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      427 New River Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $280,429 Not Listed For Sale

      400 New River Rd Unit 511, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      400 New River Rd Unit 511, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $275,222 Not Listed For Sale

      400 New River Rd Unit 406, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      400 New River Rd Unit 406, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $279,854 Not Listed For Sale

      400 New River Rd Unit 501, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      400 New River Rd Unit 501, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $249,715 Not Listed For Sale

      113 New River Rd Unit 4, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      113 New River Rd Unit 4, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $277,423 Not Listed For Sale

      400 New River Rd Unit 304, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      400 New River Rd Unit 304, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $273,150 Not Listed For Sale

      400 New River Rd Unit 510, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      400 New River Rd Unit 510, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $278,173 Not Listed For Sale

      400 New River Rd Unit 503, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      400 New River Rd Unit 503, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      25 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $277,138 Not Listed For Sale

      400 New River Rd Unit 405, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      400 New River Rd Unit 405, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $417,091 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Portland St, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Portland St, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      167 Central St, Central Falls, RI 02863

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $276,835 Not Listed For Sale

      400 New River Rd Unit 410, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      400 New River Rd Unit 410, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $549,658 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mussey Brook Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11 Mussey Brook Rd, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $277,413 Not Listed For Sale

      400 New River Rd Unit 107, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      400 New River Rd Unit 107, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karl Martone RE/MAX Properties

    • /2

      Est $273,827 Not Listed For Sale

      400 New River Rd Unit 209, Manville, RI 02838

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      400 New River Rd Unit 209, Manville, RI 02838

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home