10,486

Homes in ZIP Code 44137

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $151,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      5130 Greenhurst Dr, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5130 Greenhurst Dr, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Wilson BHR & Associates

  • /17

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    20105 Maple Heights Blvd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,951

    Last Listing Agent James Haddox Richfield Realty Group LLC

    20105 Maple Heights Blvd, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /24

      Est $113,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      5595 Dalewood Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5595 Dalewood Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Coleman Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /7

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5212 Catherine St, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,446

    Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    5212 Catherine St, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /36

      Est $181,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      15701 Ramage Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15701 Ramage Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hayward Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    16341 Home St, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,387

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Dugas Keller Williams Living

    16341 Home St, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /18

      Est $117,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      5451 Grasmere Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5451 Grasmere Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Stoudemire McMullan Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $191,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16005 Mendota Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,960

    Last Listing Agent Mike Balamenti Power House Realty

    16005 Mendota Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /23

      Est $122,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      5058 Thomas St, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5058 Thomas St, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Avigail Harris Equity Star Realty, LLC.

  • /25

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5572 South Blvd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,294

    Last Listing Agent April Kolodka EXP Realty, LLC.

    5572 South Blvd, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /13

      Est $129,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Clement Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5221 Clement Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent De'Chella Woodruff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /21

    $82,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5515 Dunham Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • Land
    • 39,600 Sq Ft
    • $90,199 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine Brooks Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    5515 Dunham Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /21

      Est $110,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      19700 Libby Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19700 Libby Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Duqum VSD Realty, LLC.

  • /23

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    21316 Watson Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,654

    Last Listing Agent Frederick White HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    21316 Watson Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /31

      Est $169,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      5189 Erwin St, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5189 Erwin St, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sinera McCoy Deleted Agent

  • /41

    $116,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    15404 Fernway Dr, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,417

    Last Listing Agent Asa Cox Glasshouse Realty Group, LLC

    15404 Fernway Dr, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /30

      Est $118,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      5245 Theodore St, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5245 Theodore St, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrina Stone Prettyman & Associates

  • /29

    $115,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    20625 Centuryway Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,165

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    20625 Centuryway Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /13

      Est $115,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      14320 Reddington Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14320 Reddington Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,125
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Stoudemire McMullan Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $92,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14818 Reddington Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,064

    Last Listing Agent Alex Carney Russell Real Estate Services

    14818 Reddington Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /26

      Est $177,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      14813 Wheeler Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14813 Wheeler Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Carney Russell Real Estate Services

  • /13

    $102,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    19806 Mountville Dr, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,195

    Last Listing Agent Ebony Bethea EXP Realty, LLC.

    19806 Mountville Dr, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /21

      Est $160,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      15505 Rockside Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      15505 Rockside Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Matteson Deleted Agent

  • /13

    $147,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    20750 Bowling Green Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,504

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Riley Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    20750 Bowling Green Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /32

      Est $164,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      15700 Friend Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15700 Friend Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Keller Williams Living

  • /4

    $148,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    14619 Tokay Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,888

    Last Listing Agent Sheritha Miller Howard Hanna

    14619 Tokay Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /4

      Est $118,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      5038 Philip Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5038 Philip Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Wrencher Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $202,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    17806 Maple Heights Blvd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,061

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Seese McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    17806 Maple Heights Blvd, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /24

      Est $179,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      5238 Philip Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5238 Philip Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

  • /18

    $142,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5666 Waterbury Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,663

    Last Listing Agent Diane Weseloh Keller Williams Elevate

    5666 Waterbury Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /23

      Est $143,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Dunham Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6106 Dunham Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaela Marable Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

  • /44

    $182,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15809 Dunbury Dr, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,242

    Last Listing Agent Terrance Williams RE/MAX Transitions

    15809 Dunbury Dr, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /10

      Est $100,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      18305 Waterbury Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      18305 Waterbury Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lashon Borom HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /35

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    18704 Longview Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,114

    Last Listing Agent Megan Featherston Serenity Realty

    18704 Longview Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /34

      Est $121,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      5174 Thomas St, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5174 Thomas St, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tosha Anderson Ruffin Real Estate Co.

  • /38

    $142,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5341 Beechwood Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,500

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Santosuosso EXP Realty, LLC.

    5341 Beechwood Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /25

      Est $151,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      19470 Mccracken Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19470 Mccracken Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Washington Keller Williams Living

  • /18

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    15505 Benhoff Dr, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,949

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Kaylor Realty Trust Services, LLC

    15505 Benhoff Dr, Maple Heights, OH 44137
    • /13

      Est $128,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      14519 Reddington Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      14519 Reddington Ave, Maple Heights, OH 44137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheritha Miller Howard Hanna

  • /34

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    18126 Mccracken Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,626

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    18126 Mccracken Rd, Maple Heights, OH 44137

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home