10,738

Homes in ZIP Code 85653

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      9311 W Huisache Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9311 W Huisache Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,730
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /31

    $400,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    9709 N Hebden Way, Marana, AZ 85653

    This well maintained 3-bedroom + den home features 11-foot ceilings and an open floor plan. The den offers ideal space for a home office or flex space. The kitchen includes granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Backyard offers a sparkling pool, turf and natural rock water feature. The extended covered patio is complete with epoxy flooring and motorized sun shades.Short sale

    Kaitlin Morales Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    9709 N Hebden Way, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /31

    $259,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5405 N Puma Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5405 N Puma Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /36

      Est $527,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      9346 W Spider Agave Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9346 W Spider Agave Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Myers Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /7

    $405,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    9284 W Huisache Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

    Beautiful home in the desirable Saguaro Bloom community of Marana featuring a spacious and functional floor plan, modern finishes, and a welcoming atmosphere. Enjoy an open-concept living area, a well-appointed kitchen, comfortable bedrooms, and a private backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near parks, walking trails, community amenities, schools, and easy access

    Carlos Delgado HomeSmart

    9284 W Huisache Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /50

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15959 W Spur Bell Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Rodriguez OMNI Homes International

    15959 W Spur Bell Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /35

      Est $442,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      8676 W Hanbury Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8676 W Hanbury Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Schaefer Long Realty

  • /3

    $389,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    12226 N Manley Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    This new two-story home features a spacious and modern design. An open-concept floorplan on the first level combines the kitchen, dining room and family room for seamless entertaining and multitasking, and a nearby patio provides convenient indoor-outdoor transitions. A versatile loft is located on the second floor near three secondary bedrooms and the luxurious owner's suite, offering direct

    Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    12226 N Manley Ave, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /42

    $364,400

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10369 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    10369 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      9295 W Huisache Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9295 W Huisache Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /2

    $412,680

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft

    10437 W Guildford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    Introducing The Kleindale, a brand new stunning two-story home within the master-planned Coronet at Gladden Farms Community in Marana, Arizona. This spacious and beautifully designed two-story home offers 2,406 sq. ft., five bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and versatile 2-3 tandem car garage. This impressive layout is ideal for large households, multigenerational living, or anyone who simply

    D.R. Horton Builder
    10437 W Guildford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /36

    $509,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10798 W Whitehall Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,052

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Gallegos Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    10798 W Whitehall Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /38

      Est $458,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      10227 Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10227 Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,900
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /34

    $510,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    9812 N Havenwood Way, Marana, AZ 85653

    A beautifully upgraded DR Horton home featuring crown molded ceilings, plantation shutters, box panel detailing, and elegant chandeliers with Georgian medallions. The main floor includes a versatile office/den with French windows and a bright, open kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and French style glass cabinetry. The stunning living area boasts 20+ ft ceilings and a

    Laura Muller Raymundo Coldwell Banker Realty

    9812 N Havenwood Way, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /31

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    11058 W Motes Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,117

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tarkington-Neighbors United Real Estate Specialists

    11058 W Motes Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /49

      Est $511,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      9895 N Howling Wolf Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9895 N Howling Wolf Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Powell Help-U-Sell The Powell Group

  • /37

    $444,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    12558 W Nichols St, Marana, AZ 85653

    **To be built** The Kingston plan is a perfect blend of comfort, modern living, and energy efficiency and sits on a very large homesite with no rear neighbor. This thoughtfully crafted one-story home spans 2,068 square feet and offers four bedrooms, two bathrooms and a three-car garage, ideal for families of all sizes. The open-concept design features a spacious great room that effortlessly

    Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    12558 W Nichols St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /39

    $560,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    10298 N Desert Tea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,233

    Last Listing Agent Heather Davis DeLex Realty, LLC 001

    10298 N Desert Tea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /12

      Est $37,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      6420 N Trico Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      6420 N Trico Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

  • /37

    $362,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    10305 N Arroyo Lupine Way, Marana, AZ 85653

    Located in the desirable Saguaro Bloom community, this less than 3-year-old home offers modern living with exceptional neighborhood amenities. The home is directly across from one of the community's many neighborhood parks, a short walk to the community pool, and just minutes from the clubhouse. The split bedroom floor plan features an open kitchen with stainless steel gas appliances including

    Patrick Chamberlin Diamondback Real Estate

    10305 N Arroyo Lupine Way, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /11

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13017 N Trico Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • Land
    • 4.39 Acres
    • $14,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,975

    Last Listing Agent Randy Maier OMNI Homes International

    13017 N Trico Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /32

      Est $421,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      9354 W Spider Agave Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9354 W Spider Agave Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Luna Epique Realty

  • /31

    $348,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    10596 W Harrigan Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    Welcome to this charming 3-bed + den, 2-bath home! Nestled on a corner lot, it displays a 2-car garage and a mature front yard. The inviting interior showcases abundant natural light, a neutral palette, 9ft flat ceilings, wood-look tile flooring in common areas, and Berber carpet in bedrooms. Designed for everyday living & entertaining, the seamlessly flowing open layout is sure to impress! The

    Drew Smith Real Broker

    10596 W Harrigan Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /41

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10286 N Crooked Peak Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,026

    Last Listing Agent Jim Jacobs Long Realty

    10286 N Crooked Peak Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /26

      Est $461,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      12231 N Goldenview Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12231 N Goldenview Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /8

    $102,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $100,490 per Acre

    12461 N Anway Rd Unit 4, Marana, AZ 85653

    Vacant lot, located in a scenic West Marana location. Beautiful desert landscape. Currently there are 2 trailers on property, but no titles for the trailers. Old private well on lot. Utilities existing onsite: public water, electric, septic. Owner carry available.

    Thomas Nguyen Empire Management

    12461 N Anway Rd Unit 4, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /54

    $348,400

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10471 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Coronet at Gladden Farms

    10471 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /37

      Est $332,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      11985 W Rodeo Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11985 W Rodeo Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /12

    $250,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    12085 N Musket Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    Charming 3 bed, 2 bath home featuring a neutral palette, modern flooring, and a desirable split floor plan. Enjoy energy savings with owned solarpanels. The spacious primary suite offers a walk-in closet and a bath with dual sinks, separate shower, and soaking tub. Situated on one acre, this property providesroom to grow, with a portion of the yard already fenced—,deal for pets,

    Paola Orellana Realty ONE Group

    12085 N Musket Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /34

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16860 W Calle Cristobal, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Caldwell Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    16860 W Calle Cristobal, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /8

      Est $329,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      11991 W Rodeo Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11991 W Rodeo Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

  • /31

    $398,800

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft

    9625 N Hebden Way, Marana, AZ 85653

    Discover this semi-custom home in the sought-after Saguaro Bloom community, offering comfort, privacy, and true move-in readiness. Located on a corner lot with no neighbors directly behind and a neighborhood park just across the street, this home enjoys exceptional privacy and an open feel. The spacious layout features tile flooring throughout, 11-foot ceilings, and plantation shutters, creating

    Benny Gutierrez Tierra Antigua Realty

    9625 N Hebden Way, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /17

    $324,940

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10466 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,588

    10466 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      12717 N Flintlock Rd Unit B, Marana, AZ 85653

      12717 N Flintlock Rd Unit B, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hansen The Negotiators Realty

  • /20

    $2,178,000

    $242K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 440 Acres
    • $4,950 per Acre

    440acres W Manville Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    This exceptional 440-acre property bordering Ironwood Forest National Monument! It showcases the breathtaking beauty of the Sonoran Desert, featuring vibrant floral landscapes, majestic Ironwood and mesquite trees, abundant saguaros, and native grasses. Bordering protected government land, including the Ironwood Forest, it offers a peaceful and private retreat. Just 45 minutes from downtown

    Jim Vincent J Vincent Company

    440acres W Manville Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /38

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    13385 N Cocio Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mabel Martinez Tierra Antigua Realty

    13385 N Cocio Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /3

      Est $378,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      12499 N Reeves Place, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12499 N Reeves Place, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,130
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /22

    $552,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    Maple Plan at Sonoran at Desert Bloom, Marana, AZ 85653

    This new two-story home offers ample space to live and grow. A secluded den off the foyer is perfect as a home office or studio, with a private bedroom tucked away at the back of the home. A spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a nearby patio providing simple indoor-outdoor living. On the second floor, three bedrooms and a luxurious

    Lennar Builder
    12962 N Prepona Dr Unit 40352194, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /26

    $498,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8679 W Prairie Acacia Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,000

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    8679 W Prairie Acacia Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /3

      Est $346,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      10380 W Zimmerman St, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10380 W Zimmerman St, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,510
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hansen MTH Realty LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home