12,794

Homes in ZIP Code 85658

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $397,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft

    12581 N Appling Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    Seller shall accept or counter offers between $397,000-$410,000. Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home! Enter to see an open layout enhanced by tile flooring, neutral paint, and recessed lighting that fills the home with a bright, inviting atmosphere. At the heart of the home is a stylish kitchen featuring elegant pendant lighting, a classic subway tile backsplash, sleek gray

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Crane

    Real Broker

    (520) 772-3227

    12581 N Appling Ave, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /24

    Starting at $1,529 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10300 W Tangerine, Marana, AZ 85653

    NOW OPEN! Move in to Marana area's NEWEST premier luxury apartment community offers a 100% SMOKE-FREE living environment today. Providing luxury lifestyle and convenience all in one location, with unrivaled features and amenities you will not find anywhere else. Enjoy the elegant amenities such as Resort Pool, Movie Theatre, Starbucks Cafe Bar, Amazon HUB Lockers, Dog Ranches and Pet

    Encantada Gladden Farms

    (520) 467-5183

    10300 W Tangerine, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10563 W Walker Brown Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

    10563 W Walker Brown Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      12201 N Aldridge Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12201 N Aldridge Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,990
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /50

    $1,490,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    12406 N Durham Wash Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    Welcome to luxury living in Tortolita Vistas, a private gated community in Tucson. This exquisite Insight Homes model home showcases the ''Tucson'' floorplan, a masterpiece of design and craftsmanship. The expanded primary suite is a private retreat with a 2-sided fireplace and soaking tub. A gourmet kitchen awaits with a butler's pantry and oversized island. Entertain guests with a wet bar and a

    Agent Photo

    Louis Parrish

    United Real Estate Specialists

    (520) 652-1373

    12406 N Durham Wash Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /34

    Starting at $1,299 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    12100 N Mountain Centre Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

    Discover Legacy at Dove Mountain, a premier apartment community located in beautiful Marana, Arizona, just a short drive from vibrant Tucson. This luxury Diamond-tier community offers an elevated desert-resort lifestyle in one of Southern Arizona’s most desirable neighborhoods. Surrounded by sweeping mountain views, serene desert landscapes, and master-planned elegance, Legacy at Dove Mountain

    Legacy Apartments at Dove Mountain

    (520) 616-2179

    12100 N Mountain Centre Rd, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /9

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10357 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    10357 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /50

      Est $434,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      12080 N Goldenview Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12080 N Goldenview Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Steinmann eXp Realty

  • /48

    $374,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    10661 W Filbert St, Marana, AZ 85658

    Range pricing: Seller will accept or counter offers between $374,900 and $394,900. Seller to pay off solar lease with an acceptable offer at close of escrow. Welcome to 10661 W Filbert, a home that beautifully blends comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. This well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence is truly move-in ready, with thoughtful design touches that elevate everyday living. Step

    Agent Photo

    Cathy Morency

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (520) 677-3398

    10661 W Filbert St, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /22

    Starting at $1,327 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4688 W Tangerine Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

    Welcome home to Encantada at Dove Mountain, Marana’s premier luxury apartment community.At Encantada at Dove Mountain, your home truly is your oasis. To provide the most luxurious lifestyle in Marana, Encantada offers unrivaled features and amenities. Inside and out, Encantada at Dove Mountain offers comfort, convenience and a refreshing escape from the ordinary. We invite you to come see

    Encantada Dove Mountain

    (520) 441-6751

    4688 W Tangerine Rd, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /29

    $378,400

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    10418 W Guildford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Coronet at Gladden Farms

    10418 W Guildford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /48

      Est $546,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      5138 W Desert Eagle Cir, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5138 W Desert Eagle Cir, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,900
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Manning Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /50

    $647,000

    $32K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft

    6640 W Whispering Windmill Ln, Marana, AZ 85658

    MOTIVATED SELLER-OFFERING AN ASSUMABLE 2.25 % LOAN-$1587/month P & I payment w/ 354K Balance AND A FULLY TRANSFERABLE HOME WARRANTY. Elegant SINGLE STORY in the gated Los Saguaros community of Dove Mountain. Set on NEARLY 10,000 SF CORNER LOT BACKING NATURAL OPEN SPACE, this home offers a sparkling pool, standalone hot tub & sunset views. The outdoor oasis features generous sized turf & putting

    Agent Photo

    Holly Leonard

    Net Properties LLC

    (520) 341-5579

    6640 W Whispering Windmill Ln, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /35

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7631 W Laurel Ln, Marana, AZ 85658

    Welcome to this meticulously maintained 2BD/2BA home with a versatile den/office and 1,797 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, located in the prestigious gated community of Blue Agave at Dove Mountain. Open-concept floor plan is perfect for modern living and entertaining, featuring a chef's kitchen complete with high-end appliances and finishes throughout. The spacious owner's suite is a

    (520) 244-0917

    7631 W Laurel Ln, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /22

    $374,940

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10303 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    10303 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4465 W Tortolita View Cir, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4465 W Tortolita View Cir, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,461
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /43

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    14139 N Dart Point Way, Marana, AZ 85658

    Range Pricing: Seller to counter or accept offers between $299,900 - $314,900. Welcome to 14139 N Dart Point Way, a thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that blends comfort, style, and convenience in all the right ways.Inside, you'll find brand-new flooring throughout--no carpet anywhere--creating a clean, modern feel that's both practical and inviting. The kitchen shines with freshly

    Agent Photo

    Cathy Morency

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (520) 412-7078

    14139 N Dart Point Way, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /19

    $1,815

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11488 W Anasazi Passage St, Marana, AZ 85658

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We work to

    (520) 614-3311

    11488 W Anasazi Passage St, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7026 W Deer Creek Trail, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,119

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Woodall Long Realty

    7026 W Deer Creek Trail, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10366 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10366 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,530
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /41

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    7403 W Red Yucca Pass, Marana, AZ 85658

    Welcome to an exceptional, fully upgraded single-story home in the highly sought-after Dove Mountain area of Marana--where design, quality, and attention to detail are evident in every space.From the moment you arrive, the home makes a statement with a paver driveway, stacked stone accents, and professionally designed desert landscaping featuring agave, yucca, and mature plantings that create

    Agent Photo

    Michael Oliver

    Oliver Realty, LLC

    (520) 614-3507

    7403 W Red Yucca Pass, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /15

    $1,805 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11584 W Stone Hearth St, Marana, AZ 85658

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Marana, AZ, might be the perfect fit for your lifestyle. Experience

    (520) 727-6934

    11584 W Stone Hearth St, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /50

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10930 W Renwick Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,281

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Robinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    10930 W Renwick Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      14705 N Blue Juniper Ln, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14705 N Blue Juniper Ln, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,635
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /31

    $310,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    41420 E Cathy Ln, Marana, AZ 85658

    Seller will accept or counter offers between $310,000-$335,000. Experience the beauty of desert living in this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath Mediterranean-style home set on 3 serene acres with breathtaking views of the Tortolita Mountains. Designed with classic charm, the home features stucco exterior walls, a tile roof, graceful archways, and warm wood accents that create a welcoming atmosphere.

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Crane

    Real Broker

    (520) 650-3398

    41420 E Cathy Ln, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /20

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    3411 W Tail Feather Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    Stunning Corner 3Bed/2bath Home in Tangerine Crossing Community! Sprawling & Expansive Floor Plan Offers Lots of Natural Light, Vaulted Ceilings, Elegant Tile Flooring Throughout Living Areas. Carpet in Bedroom. There is storage everywhere you look! Contemporary & Open Kitchen Boasts State of the Art Appliances, Granite Counters, Opens into Living Room Makes it Perfect for

    (520) 386-5959

    3411 W Tail Feather Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /17

    $319,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10518 W Kerrigan Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,877

    10518 W Kerrigan Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      13427 N Warfield Cir, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13427 N Warfield Cir, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

  • /49

    $1,549,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft

    12757 N Sorrel Stallion Place, Marana, AZ 85658

    A true desert estate where architecture, artistry, and lifestyle merge seamlessly. Tucked within the gated enclave of Sonoran Preserve on the Bajada near Dove Mountain, this custom Southwest Contemporary residence showcases timeless design, exceptional craftsmanship, and the effortless elegance expected in a luxury desert retreat. Offered fully furnished, this home presents a rare turnkey

    Agent Photo

    Michael Oliver

    Oliver Realty, LLC

    (520) 994-8374

    12757 N Sorrel Stallion Place, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /19

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14214 N Spear Point Way, Marana, AZ 85658

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (520) 492-0926

    14214 N Spear Point Way, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /34

    $454,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    12545 N Denton Way, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,707

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Vis Redfin

    12545 N Denton Way, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      5445 W Spring Gardens Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5445 W Spring Gardens Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,585
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /37

    $1,349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft

    12360 N Carpas Wash Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    Welcome to Tortolita Vistas, a premier gated community offering privacy, mountain views, and desert beauty! This nearly new Insight Home sits on a .73-acre lot with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, an office, and a 3-car garage featuring paid solar and an EV charger. The gourmet kitchen boasts GE Monogram stainless appliances, a prep sink, and a walk-in pantry. The open great room features a wood

    Agent Photo

    Kenneth Shireman

    United Real Estate Specialists

    (520) 436-3270

    12360 N Carpas Wash Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /16

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11475 W Magic Song St, Marana, AZ 85658

(520) 502-7051

    11475 W Magic Song St, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /40

    $427,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5455 W Chierreon Way, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,160

    Last Listing Agent Dan Frizzell Tierra Antigua Realty

    5455 W Chierreon Way, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /44

      Est $529,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13150 N Brannton Winter Way, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13150 N Brannton Winter Way, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /43

    $490,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    7100 W Cliff Spring Trail, Marana, AZ 85658

    Enter great room filled with natural light, beautiful views, plus an entertainment wall with electric fireplace. The gourmet kitchen has alder wood cabinets, SS appliances, large island & electric cooktop also plumbed for natural gas. This house has custom granite, window coverings, lighting/plumbing fixtures & high ceilings. Large master suite with gorgeous bathroom & large walk-in closet.

    Jared English

    Congress Realty

    (520) 379-3357

    7100 W Cliff Spring Trail, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /20

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10667 W Filbert St, Marana, AZ 85653

    This charming single-family home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a generous 2027 sq ft of living space. - Dishwasher, Garbage Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator, Gas Range- Forced Air Heating and Central Cooling- Carpet, Wood Plank, and Tile Floors- Laundry Hookups and Attached Garage- Dual-paned Windows and Fenced YardIdeal location with easy access to local

    (205) 582-7774

    10667 W Filbert St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    29860 E Hemlock Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Myers-Moore S A Moore Realty Services, LLC

    29860 E Hemlock Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      X S Cattle Tank Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

      X S Cattle Tank Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ed Hendricks Forest Properties Inc

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home