12,795

Homes in ZIP Code 85658

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $490,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    7100 W Cliff Spring Trail, Marana, AZ 85658

    Enter great room filled with natural light, beautiful views, plus an entertainment wall with electric fireplace. The gourmet kitchen has alder wood cabinets, SS appliances, large island & electric cooktop also plumbed for natural gas. This house has custom granite, window coverings, lighting/plumbing fixtures & high ceilings. Large master suite with gorgeous bathroom & large walk-in closet.

    Jared English

    Congress Realty

    (520) 379-3357

    7100 W Cliff Spring Trail, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /47

    $2,885 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13045 N Burrobush Loop, Marana, AZ 85658

    Fully Furnished 2BR/2BA home in the Highly Desirable Heritage Highlands Community of Dove Mountain! Located on a corner lot with large kitchen and stainless steel appliances. Fabulous living room with gas fireplace. Large primary bedroom with a queen bed. Guest bedroom has two twin beds that can convert into a king. Peak rate (Dec-April) $4,200 w/ internet, and $200 monthly allowance towards

    Kendall Simonsen EMS Realty, Inc.

    13045 N Burrobush Loop, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /48

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6816 W Komo Point Trail, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,502

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shuffelbottom Long Realty

    6816 W Komo Point Trail, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /25

      Est $327,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      10548 W Waveland Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10548 W Waveland Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Boatner Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /40

    $364,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    12313 N Sutter Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    Welcome to 12313 N Sutter Drive, a thoughtfully upgraded 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in one of Marana's growing communities. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the attention to detail—starting with the charming board-and-batten accent wall in the front entry that sets a warm, elevated tone. The home features extended tile flooring throughout, creating a clean, cohesive look that's both

    Agent Photo

    Cathy Morency

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (520) 442-1715

    12313 N Sutter Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /34

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3680 W Scavenger Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    3680 W Scavenger Dr – Marana, AZ 85658Available May 1stWelcome to this spacious and beautifully updated 6-bedroom, 5-bathroom two-story home located in the highly desirable Tangerine Crossing community. With fresh updates and generous living space throughout, this home is ideal for comfortable living and entertaining.Enjoy brand-new carpet throughout the home and fresh

    3680 W Scavenger Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /2

    $353,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10324 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Fieldstone at Gladden Farms - Signature Series

    10324 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      X S Cattle Tank Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

      X S Cattle Tank Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Reeder Forest Properties, Inc

  • /46

    $799,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    12301 N Golden Mirror Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    Rare Opportunity 2.75% VA Assumable Loan! Welcome to the Preserve II in Dove Mountain, where luxury meets desert serenity! This beautiful Ducati Homes Saguaro Plan w/ 2,760 sq ft of living space, offers 3 beds 2 1/2 baths and an open floor plan. large 3 car garage, for storage and toys! Step outside to your own private oasis w/ stunning pool with tranquil water features, and a gas heater,

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Thompson

    eXp Realty

    (520) 412-2612

    12301 N Golden Mirror Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /45

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5357 W Eagle Claws Ct, Marana, AZ 85658

    Bring your clothes, personal items, and simply move right into this FULLY FURNISHED Monterey floor plan in the Highlands at Dove Mountain! This rental home is ready for immediate occupancy with a 90-day minimum rental term, per HOA rules and age restrictions do apply for this community. Enjoy plenty of space with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a family room, plus a separate living & dining room area.

    Stephen Woodall Long Realty

    5357 W Eagle Claws Ct, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /46

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5432 W Winding Desert Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,059

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Northcutt Long Realty

    5432 W Winding Desert Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      10518 W Harrigan Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10518 W Harrigan Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,758
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hoag Pima Valley Realty and Property Management

  • /21

    $349,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    10512 W Harrigan Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    Step into this 2025 expertly designed home that is perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home features a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining areas. Stunning interiors with granite countertops, 4'' subway tile, stainless Whirlpool appliances, walk-in pantry. The primary suite provides a private retreat with an en-suite bath and walk-in closet.

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Hand

    Tierra Antigua Realty

    (520) 636-5147

    10512 W Harrigan Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /12

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5436 W Dove of Peace Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    Home is currently occupied. Please do not disturb the tenant. Make this your new home for a while and enjoy the peaceful surroundings and spectacular mountain views. This very well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in the prestigious Dove Mountain Estates in Marana, AZ. It has an open kitchen with appliances, breakfast bar, ceramic tile throughout with plank flooring in the bedrooms,

    5436 W Dove of Peace Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /16

    $349,940

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10493 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,126

    10493 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      354XX E Undetermined Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

      354XX E Undetermined Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Anderson Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

  • /41

    $439,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    29019 E Massey Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

    Wake up to wide-open desert skies and breathe easy -- this is the one that's already done for you. Set on 3.33 private acres in Marana, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home brings rural freedom with over $70K in recent upgrades so you can move in without the headache. Brand new metal roof (Jan 2026), new stove, updated lighting and ceiling fans throughout, new water heater, refrigerator, and AC blower

    Agent Photo

    Andrea McGant

    Goldwater Real Estate Advisors

    (520) 650-9159

    29019 E Massey Rd, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /23

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10800 W Embrey Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    This home is comfortably equipped with 4 bedrooms; 3 bathrooms; boasting a teen/flex room; all appliances including washer and dryer. Kitchen has stainless steel DW, refrigerator, microwave and gas range. Split bedrooms with the Primary suite including walk in closet, double sinks, walk-in shower. You will be comfortable in your own garage which is epoxy coated, climate controlled and insulated.

    Illa Krasnick Krasnick Realty & Property Mgmt, LLC

    10800 W Embrey Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /28

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11480 N Vista Ranch Place, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,110

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Wormley R & I Realty

    11480 N Vista Ranch Place, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      354XX E Undetermined Rd Unit 2, Marana, AZ 85658

      354XX E Undetermined Rd Unit 2, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Anderson Keller Williams Realty East Valley

  • /47

    $400,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    11057 W Cardium Ln, Marana, AZ 85658

    Sellers will review or counter offers between $400,000-$425,000. Solar loan paid in full at close of escrow! Beautiful 4BD/2.5BA home offering 2,596 sqft of living space. Kitchen features lg island, breakfast bar & casual dining area & opens to family room. All bedrooms on 2nd level, along with a versatile loft & laundry room. Huge walk-in closet in Primary suite. Step outside to enjoy effortless

    Agent Photo

    Laurie Hassey

    Long Realty

    (520) 438-7071

    11057 W Cardium Ln, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /25

    $2,075 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12742 N Gibbs Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-story home built in 2021, offering 2,027 sq ft of modern living space. Featuring a desirable split floor plan, this home provides both privacy and functionality.The open-concept layout showcases contemporary finishes throughout, with a sleek, modern kitchen that flows seamlessly into the spacious living and dining areas. A

    12742 N Gibbs Ave, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /18

    $338,540

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    10293 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    10293 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /44

      Est $503,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      13140 N Brannton Winter Way, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13140 N Brannton Winter Way, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /31

    $515,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft

    6827 W Cliff Spring Trail, Marana, AZ 85658

    Experience refined desert living in this exquisite Haven model, a beautifully appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence with a spacious den and approximately 1,859 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Gracefully positioned with no home directly behind it and offering subtle, picturesque views of the Tortolita Mountains, this property provides both privacy and a sense of effortless

    Agent Photo

    Venisa Reyna

    Tierra Antigua Realty

    (520) 455-3294

    6827 W Cliff Spring Trail, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /21

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14155 N Chaco Journey Ave, Marana, AZ 85658

    Located in the San Lucas community, minutes to I-10, community parks and more!This 3bdr/2ba home has spacious great room w/ceiling fan, kitchen has eat-in nook and bar seating.Covered patio backs up to common area w/mountain views! Tenant occupied until 05/31/2026

    Lori Gray EMS Realty, Inc.

    14155 N Chaco Journey Ave, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /45

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    13333 N Sunset Mesa Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,085

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Northcutt Long Realty

    13333 N Sunset Mesa Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /44

      Est $562,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      13130 N Brannton Winter Way, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13130 N Brannton Winter Way, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,900
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /47

    $1,374,900

    $74K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    12797 N Sorrel Stallion Place, Marana, AZ 85658

    Wake up to sweeping Tortolita Mountain views, enjoy morning coffee in peaceful desert surroundings, unwind beside a rooftop fireplace under Arizona's sunset skies, and experience a home designed to fully embrace indoor-outdoor living. Set within the gated Sonoran Preserve--an enclave of just seven homes--this exceptional estate offers privacy, space, and architectural character on nearly an acre.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Oliver

    Oliver Realty, LLC

    (520) 839-3139

    12797 N Sorrel Stallion Place, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /39

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12474 N Appling Ave, Marana, AZ 85658

    Lennar home built in 2022 is ready for you! Enter this beautiful home where you'll find two bedrooms with a pained accent wall, natural lighting and tall ceilings. Situated between both bedrooms is a large double vanity bathroom! Down the hall you will enter a massive kitchen/dining/area space. Kitchen has granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, gas range, double ovens and a huge island

    Danae Norris Vista Point Properties

    12474 N Appling Ave, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /7

    $57,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    42000 Desert Dove, Marana, AZ 85658

    • Land
    • 20.42 Acres
    • $2,791 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty

    42000 Desert Dove, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD S McQueen Ranch Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

      TBD S McQueen Ranch Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Groch Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /43

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft

    12698 N Gentle Rain Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    3D Matterport & Floor Plan available Call Listing Agent For Details The search is over! This lovely 4-bedroom residence welcomes you w/ a 2-car garage, a charming desert landscape, & tasteful stone accents. Fall in love w/ the captivating open layout featuring high ceilings, a soothing palette, wood-look flooring, & an inviting fireplace. The formal dining room is perfect for unforgettable dinner

    Agent Photo

    Colt Pierson

    Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    (520) 987-8059

    12698 N Gentle Rain Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /31

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7180 Cape Final Trail, Marana, AZ 85658

    Available 5/1/2026 onward. FULLY FURNISHED Located in the Adult Community of Dell Webb at Dove Mountain, this 3bdr/2ba home is tiled throughout! Spacious great room w/natural light, kitchen w/granite counters, & stainless appliances. Split bedroom floorplan, ceiling fans, King Size bed in the Main bedroom. Entertain or relax in the backyard w/covered patio & mountain views. Community Center

    Kendall Simonsen EMS Realty, Inc.

    7180 Cape Final Trail, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7536 W Janusia Ln, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

    7536 W Janusia Ln, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      12183 N Aldridge Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12183 N Aldridge Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,990
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /36

    $555,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    11532 N Moon Ranch Place, Marana, AZ 85658

    Gated Sky Ranch home in Marana offering 2,942 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story residence features an open great room layout with tile flooring, high ceilings,gas fire place and abundant natural light. The spacious kitchen offers granite countertops, a breakfast bar, ample cabinetry, and a walk-in pantry--ideal for everyday living and entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Jill Warren Mckenna

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (520) 523-3276

    11532 N Moon Ranch Place, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /42

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7010 W Cliff Spring Trail, Marana, AZ 85658

    Tastefully furnished, beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath with den home in the 55+ community of Del Webb at Dove Mountain!Entertain guests in the great room w/ wet bar. Spacious kitchen features quartz counters, tons of white cabinets, SS appliances, and an island w/ breakfast bar. The main bedroom boasts a large ensuite w/ dual sinks, and a spacious walk-in shower. Enjoy relaxing in the backyard with

    Kendall Simonsen EMS Realty, Inc.

    7010 W Cliff Spring Trail, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /37

    $454,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12724 N Watkins Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,423

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ray Baker RE/MAX Fine Properties

    12724 N Watkins Ave, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /17

      Est $392,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      12576 N Krista Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12576 N Krista Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Evans KB HOME Sales-Tucson Inc.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home