929

Recently Sold Homes in 85653

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11075 W Aplomado Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,690

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    11075 W Aplomado Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /2

    $334,940 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11520 W Red Admiral St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,061

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    11520 W Red Admiral St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /16

    $70,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    12704 N Derringer Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Preston City to City Commercial

    12704 N Derringer Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /51

    $275,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12269 W Grier Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,029

    Last Listing Agent Spirit Messingham Tierra Antigua Realty

    12269 W Grier Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /30

    $412,540 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10437 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,249

    10437 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /42

    $391,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10362 N Tenaza Ct, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,311

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ladrido Tierra Antigua Realty

    10362 N Tenaza Ct, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /17

    $335,590 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10263 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    10263 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /15

    $270,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    12438 W Swanson St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,498

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Wolfe One Resource Realty, LLC

    12438 W Swanson St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /48

    $393,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12441 W Mieko Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,692

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Morency Coldwell Banker Realty

    12441 W Mieko Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /36

    $388,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    10441 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    10441 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /35

    $163,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12335 N Anway Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Comstock eXp Realty

    12335 N Anway Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /42

    $367,750 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    12693 N Rye Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,831

    Last Listing Agent John Smith Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    12693 N Rye Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /58

    $349,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10460 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Coronet at Gladden Farms

    10460 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /25

    $365,940 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    10287 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    10287 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /8

    $459,990 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10561 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,736

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    10561 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /25

    $364,090 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10327 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    10327 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /2

    $449,990 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12382 N Collamer Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,807

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    12382 N Collamer Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /50

    $315,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8170 N Egyptian Mau Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Chamberlin Diamondback Real Estate

    8170 N Egyptian Mau Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /8

    $519,990 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10624 W Walker Brown Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,828

    Richmond American Homes Parkside at Gladden Farms

    10624 W Walker Brown Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /16

    $219,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    17622 W Babocomari Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,492

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wintz Wintz Realty LLC

    17622 W Babocomari Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /22

    $348,190 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10245 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,000

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    10245 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /10

    $82,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    12525 N Flintlock Rd Unit 32, Marana, AZ 85653

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $68,908 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

12525 N Flintlock Rd Unit 32, Marana, AZ 85653
  • 10046 Bakeri Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    $373,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10046 Bakeri Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10046 Bakeri Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /15

    $262,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13020 N Flintlock Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Deakin United Real Estate Specialists

    13020 N Flintlock Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /42

    $450,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10766 W Whitehall Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,492

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Girard Long Realty

    10766 W Whitehall Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /38

    $444,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10042 N Cascalote Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10042 N Cascalote Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /34

    $378,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10077 N Camperi Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,139

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10077 N Camperi Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /9

    $56,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    Parcel 1 W Tucker Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • Land
    • 4.13 Acres
    • $13,559 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 472 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Star Lawrence C Potter

    Parcel 1 W Tucker Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /17

    $319,940 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10254 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,000

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    10254 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /37

    $377,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11560 Boll Bloom Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,955

    Last Listing Agent Drew Smith Real Broker

    11560 Boll Bloom Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /17

    $299,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    12860 N Cutri Ct, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF

    Current Estimated Value $296,114

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    12860 N Cutri Ct, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /17

    $252,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    11525 N Paseo Alejandro, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bury Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    11525 N Paseo Alejandro, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /22

    $277,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    16900 W Jaguar Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Phelps United Real Estate Specialists

    16900 W Jaguar Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /25

    $383,990 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10262 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    10262 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /37

    $435,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12524 N School Day Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,109

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Gallegos Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    12524 N School Day Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /47

    $550,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8783 W Cadwell Way, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,346

    Last Listing Agent James Dean Tierra Antigua Realty

    8783 W Cadwell Way, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /41

    $434,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8927 W Fairford Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,095

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Platt-Huang OMNI Homes International

    8927 W Fairford Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /12

    $85,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    15942 W Sandy St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian Real Broker

    15942 W Sandy St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /14

    $200,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 W Sagebrush Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $83,682 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Weining Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    0 W Sagebrush Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /48

    $430,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12531 N Shields Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    12531 N Shields Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home