12,794

Homes in ZIP Code 85658

Section Image Section Image
    • /48

      Est $369,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      10484 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10484 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /13

    $900,000

    • Land
    • 4.64 Acres
    • $193,966 per Acre

    4365 W Cush Canyon Loop Unit 82, Marana, AZ 85658

    Welcome to Cush Canyon Crown — an extraordinary homesite offering sweeping panoramic views and the perfect setting to bring your dream home to life. Tucked within the gated community of Canyon Pass at Dove Mountain, this remarkable property combines serenity, privacy, and awe-inspiring natural beauty.Design a residence that seamlessly blends with its surroundings.This is a rare

    Gina Beltran Elate Realty, LLC

    4365 W Cush Canyon Loop Unit 82, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /17

    $329,840

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10336 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    10336 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /15

      Est $325,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      10503 W Bayless Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10503 W Bayless Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Espinoza KB HOME Sales-Tucson Inc.

  • /7

    $425,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $285,235 per Acre

    14200 N Kepler Dr Unit 26, Marana, AZ 85658

    An exceptional opportunity to create a custom residence on this 1.48-acre homesite in Saguaro Ranch, a thoughtfully planned, gated community offering privacy and refined desert living. This premium lot is surrounded by pristine Sonoran Desert, providing peaceful, quiet surroundings and expansive views. Site and development details available

    Eduardo Escobido The Agency

    14200 N Kepler Dr Unit 26, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /39

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13021 N Desert Flora Ln, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,035

    Last Listing Agent Judy Ibrado Long Realty

    13021 N Desert Flora Ln, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /10

      Est $412,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      10641 W Herscher St, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10641 W Herscher St, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

  • /32

    $317,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    11483 W Magic Song St, Marana, AZ 85658

    GET UP TO *$7,000 towards your Down Payment/CC with Seller's Preferred Lender!!!Start creating lasting memories in this lovely single-story charmer! Inside, the combined living & dining room and the large great room are thoughtfully made for entertaining and relaxation. Vaulted ceilings enhance the open, airy feel, complemented by wood-look flooring, ceiling fans, neutral paint, and lots of

    Leonard Veloz Realty ONE Group

    11483 W Magic Song St, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /2

    $923,455

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7360 W Early Day Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

    7360 W Early Day Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /3

      Est $750,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      6780 W Winding Knoll Place, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6780 W Winding Knoll Place, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,990
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /7

    $359,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    Plan 1891 at Mandarina - Horizon, Marana, AZ 85658

    * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Stainless steel appliances * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Kitchen USB charging port * Split-bedroom layout * Covered patio * Low-E windows * Spacious great room * Tankless water heater * Smart thermostat * Kitchen island * ENERGY STAR certified home * Master-planned community * Planned swimming pool * Planned pickleball courts * Planned dog park *

    KB Home Builder
    0 N Mandarina Blvd Unit 36632493, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /11

    $361,000

    Sold Feb 15, 2026

    9842 W Galveston Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    9842 W Galveston Rd, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      14674 N Saguaro Nest Trail, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14674 N Saguaro Nest Trail, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,111
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /45

    $2,795,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    4375 W Cush Canyon Loop, Marana, AZ 85658

    VIEWS FROM EVERY ROOM!! Completed in 2025, this brand-new residence was crafted from the ground up with thoughtful design and modern luxury at every turn. Perched on a premier hilltop homesite, the home was intentionally oriented to capture sweeping, unobstructed views from every room. Floor-to-ceiling windows wrap the entire residence, drawing the desert horizon, canyon walls, and ever-changing

    Gina Beltran Elate Realty

    4375 W Cush Canyon Loop, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /17

    $3,227,276

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14240 N Moon Gaze Dr Unit 6, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Above List Price
    • $916/SF
    • 904 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret McMillen Miramonte Homes

    14240 N Moon Gaze Dr Unit 6, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      14668 N Saguaro Nest Trail, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14668 N Saguaro Nest Trail, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,765
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /2

    $346,940

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    10271 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653

    This new single-level home boasts a modern and low-maintenance layout. An open-concept floorplan offers a spacious living area shared between the kitchen, dining room and family room, with convenient access to a patio for effortless outdoor recreation. Three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for enhanced comfort, including the luxe owner's suite at the back of the home with a full-sized

    Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    10271 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /2

    $816,997

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14891 N Blue Juniper Ln, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,579

    Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

    14891 N Blue Juniper Ln, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /10

      Est $918,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      3870 W Sabrina Wash Place, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3870 W Sabrina Wash Place, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $964,240
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /66

    $354,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Caroline - Z30C Plan at Coronet at Gladden Farms, Marana, AZ 85653

    Welcome to The Caroline, the newest floor plan within Coronet at Gladden Farms Community in Marana, Arizona. This single-story new home is 1,536 square feet and is thoughtfully planned out throughout the living spaces. The Caroline offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms, making it ideal for families who value both space and convenience. As you enter through the inviting covered porch, you’re

    D.R. Horton Builder
    12060 N Walker Stone Dr Unit 40045806, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /17

    $319,856

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10410 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,461

    10410 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
    • 2.5 AC S Cattle Tank Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

      Not Listed For Sale

      2.5 AC S Cattle Tank Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

      2.5 AC S Cattle Tank Rd, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dede Mikowski HEADQUARTERS WEST, LTD.

  • /37

    $339,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    12605 N Ellsbury Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    ACCEPTING BACKUP OFFERS--SHOW AND SELL--Step right up to this charming two-year-old home in Marana, Arizona. Three cozy bedrooms, two crisp baths, and a split-floor design that gives everyone their space. Fresh, stylish touches greet you at every turn, resting proudly on a corner lot with no neighbors on the left... quiet mornings ahead. No delays, darling, it's move-in ready! Stroll five minutes

    Olivia Laos Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    12605 N Ellsbury Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /50

    $1,800,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4601 W Little Dove Place, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,793,531

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Northcutt Long Realty

    4601 W Little Dove Place, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /42

      Est $1,301,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      7096 W Quiet Brook Place Unit Lot 61, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7096 W Quiet Brook Place Unit Lot 61, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gregory Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /46

    $1,535,000

    • Land
    • 529 Acres
    • $2,902 per Acre

    529acres E Hemlock Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    One of a kind ±529 AC In the shadows of the Tortolita Mountains. Bordering Stateland and BLM land for wide open spaces! This is a bulk sale only for all +/-529 AC. Dirt road access. Zoned GR (General Rural) in Pinal County, which allows great opportunity for a horse property with no HOA! Minimum parcel/lot size is ±54,450 SF(1Â1⁄4 acres). Split /divide and develop forreturn on your

    Jim Vincent JVincent Company LLC

    529acres E Hemlock Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /12

    $370,340

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12754 N Fire Brand St, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    12754 N Fire Brand St, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      10749 W Larkhill Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10749 W Larkhill Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,611
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /21

    $590,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    3427 W Tail Feather Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    Nestled on a premium lot backing to open space with no rear neighbors, this exceptional home offers both privacy and scenic surroundings. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features a formal living room and dining room, a spacious great room, a versatile loft, and a den that can easily be converted into a fifth bedroom. The beautifully upgraded kitchen is a true centerpiece, showcasing gleaming

    Curt Stinson Engel & Volkers Tucson

    3427 W Tail Feather Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /45

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    13954 N Stone Palisade Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,585

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Chamberlin Diamondback Real Estate

    13954 N Stone Palisade Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /16

      Est $326,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      10513 W Waveland Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10513 W Waveland Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Moya KB HOME Sales-Tucson Inc.

  • /3

    $413,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    Canyon Plan at Mandarina - Acacia, Marana, AZ 85658

    This new two-story home offers a convenient layout that perfectly balances open-concept living with private retreats. On the main level, a welcoming foyer leads to an open plan shared between the living room, dining area and kitchen, creating an ideal environment for everyday gathering and entertaining. This central living space extends effortlessly outdoors to a covered patio, providing a

    Lennar Builder
    9549 W Gilded St Unit 40316752, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /47

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10941 W Yates Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,073

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Krieger Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    10941 W Yates Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /9

      Est $952,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      12615 N Carpas Wash Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12615 N Carpas Wash Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,459
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /48

    $3,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft

    4405 W Cush Canyon Loop, Marana, AZ 85658

    Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this brand-new masterpiece, nestled within the prestigious Canyon Pass at Dove Mountain. Crafted in 2024 by renowned architect Kevin Howard, this stunning estate redefines elegance with its unparalleled design, breathtaking views, and exquisite attention to detail. From the moment you arrive, you'll be captivated by the home's striking architecture and

    Shannon Imes Coldwell Banker Realty

    4405 W Cush Canyon Loop, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /28

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14036 N Del Webb Trail, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,645

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Long Realty

    14036 N Del Webb Trail, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /34

      Est $509,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      7812 W Buckeye Path, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7812 W Buckeye Path, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Senden eXp Realty

  • /49

    $599,900

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    5172 W Arid Canyon Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    Welcome to this well-maintained Santa Rosa model in the Highlands at Dove Mtn! Views of the 16th fairway and Tortolita mountains. Perched on an elevated lot on 16th green, this 2BR/2BA/den home has an extended garage allowing space for golf cart/workshop or storage. Spacious great room with living/dining areas perfect for entertaining. Step out to the expansive patio with built-in BBQ, citrus

    Glenda Grow United Real Estate Specialists

    5172 W Arid Canyon Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5495 W Beacon Hill Dr, Marana, AZ 85658

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,215

    Last Listing Agent Hollis Angus Redfin

    5495 W Beacon Hill Dr, Marana, AZ 85658
    • /47

      Est $653,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      11474 N Adobe Village Place, Marana, AZ 85658

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11474 N Adobe Village Place, Marana, AZ 85658

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine (K Truman United Real Estate Specialists

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home