15,180

Homes in ZIP Code 78654

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $375,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    830 Woodland Hills Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    Brand-new construction on a corner lot in Granite Shoals! This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,521 sq ft of stylish living space, a 2-car garage, and modern finishes throughout. The home has PEC power, Granite Shoals water, and a septic system with drip flow. Interior highlights include polished concrete floors, spray foam insulation, and an open-concept layout centered

    Agent Photo

    Will Gilliam

    Lake Life Team-eXp Realty

    (830) 354-6797

    830 Woodland Hills Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /28

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    125 Peruna Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Location. Location. Location. 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage built in 2022. Close to Marble Fall High School and minutes away from other schools, grocery stores, hardware stores and other major shopping outlets. Kitchen, garage, living, dining, and 1/2 bathroom downstairs. All 3 bedrooms are upstairs with 2 bathrooms. Secondary bedrooms have a Jack and Jill bathroom. Each townhome has a

    Mitchell Kent Mitchell Kent & Associates

    125 Peruna Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /2

    $355,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    237 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Thunder Rock

    237 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /24

    $329,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    427 E Castleshoals Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    Welcome to your dream home! This brand-new build blends modern living with timeless comfort, offering three spacious bedrooms and two pristine bathrooms. Thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout, the living and dining areas flow seamlessly—perfect for everyday living or hosting friends and family. Inside, you’ll find beautiful granite countertops throughout the home, adding a touch of

    Agent Photo

    Denise Braun

    All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    (830) 433-8330

    427 E Castleshoals Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /30

    $2,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1601 Mustang Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Welcome to a modern rental home community where luxury amenities blend seamlessly with beautifully designed residences in a park-like setting. Our brand-new pet-friendly one-, two-, and three-bedroom single-family homes provide the maintenance-free ease of rental living combined with the space and privacy of a traditional home. Enjoy the freedom of no one living above or below you, private yards,

    Adrian Venegas Bre Realty, LLC

    1601 Mustang Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /10

    $1,495 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    714 Claremont Pkwy, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,834

    Last Listing Agent Aide Ochoa TJM Realty Group

    714 Claremont Pkwy, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /39

    $535,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    216 County Road 144b, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Tucked away on 2.29 peaceful acres just outside of Marble Falls, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the best of quiet country living. A gated entrance welcomes you in, leading to a circular drive for easy access, while cross-fencing provides the perfect setup for livestock. With no HOA, you’ll enjoy the freedom to truly make this property your own. Inside, all main living areas are

    Agent Photo

    Ruth Reed

    Our House Real Estate, LLC

    (830) 268-9282

    216 County Road 144b, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /29

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 408 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    124 E Castlebriar Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654

    ALL BILLS PAID!!! 1BD/1BA completely remodeled in 2023. Living room, cabinets, counter tops, bathroom, walk in shower, and appliances. Connected to the home is a large 1 car garage with washer and dryer connections. . The City offers main parks and lake access with boat ramps. Half way between Kingsland and Granite Shoals. Application fee is $35, and back ground check is $40 per person. Move in

    Mitchell Kent Mitchell Kent & Associates

    124 E Castlebriar Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654
  • /29

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    106 W Heron Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,945

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Lookabaugh-Ribera My Texas Home Broker

    106 W Heron Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /30

      Est $2,715,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Belaire East Ln, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2605 Belaire East Ln, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Akers Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • /45

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    417 Spyglass St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    With its fresh updates, smart layout, and oversized fenced yard, this home delivers both comfort and character in one attractive package, while its location in the gated community of Meadowlakes promises ease to shopping and restaurants in the adjacent town of Marble Falls. Fresh interior and cabinet paint give this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home a beautifully bright and desirable look! Backing up to an

    Agent Photo

    Brigitte Nolen

    Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

    (830) 364-4568

    417 Spyglass St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • /21

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    401 Verbena Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Stunning custom-built 3BR/3BA home with office in the highly sought-after Gregg Ranch community! Featuring a desirable split floor plan, soaring 10’ ceilings, and beautiful plank flooring throughout the main living areas. The spacious kitchen offers stainless appliances, a large island, and abundant cabinetry. The private primary suite includes an impressive 10’ x 11’ walk-in closet. Oversized

    Aide Ochoa TJM Realty Group

    401 Verbena Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /7

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    327 E Briar Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $88,393 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,121

    Last Listing Agent Zina Rodenbeck Zina & Co. Real Estate

    327 E Briar Dr, Granite Shls, TX 78654
    • /27

      Est $445,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Woodland Park Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      706 Woodland Park Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lookabaugh My Texas Home Broker

  • /35

    $462,500

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $17K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft

    108 Jasmine Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Welcome to 108 Jasmine Ln, where thoughtful upgrades meet effortless elegance. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage offers a smart, flowing floor plan designed for everyday comfort and exceptional storage. From the moment you step inside, natural light pours through the glass entry door, setting the tone for a home that feels both warm and refined. Since

    Agent Photo

    Ruth Reed

    Our House Real Estate, LLC

    (830) 264-1284

    108 Jasmine Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /27

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8100 Copper Prairie Bend, Lago Vista, TX 78645

    This 4 bedroom Lago Vista home has everything you've been searching for! Welcome to 8100 Copper Prairie Bend situated in the highly sought after Tessera neighborhood. The exterior of the home showcases a prime corner lot and a crisp exterior. The spacious front entry invites you home after a long day. Inside the home continues with the spacious theme with soaring ceilings that bathe the lower

    Shakea Potter eXp Realty, LLC

    8100 Copper Prairie Bend, Lago Vista, TX 78645
  • 406 Hogans Place, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    406 Hogans Place, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Hoff Walker & Assoc. Real Estate

    406 Hogans Place, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • /25

    $499,999

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    207 Flamingo Cir, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    We have low E windows which helps with the energy bills! One owner custom built single story home on almost a half acre lot. Open floor plan, neutral colors, lots of windows, built-ins, fireplace and a dedicated office/study. Kitchen has lots of cabinets, breakfast bar and an eat in dining area. Primary bedroom has a sitting area, bathroom has dual sinks, jacuzzi tub, separate shower and a large

    Agent Photo

    Vicki Potts

    JBGoodwin REALTORS WL

    (830) 783-1795

    207 Flamingo Cir, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /32

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • House for Rent

    148 Nelson Place, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    4 Bedrooms + Loft | Scenic Golf Course Views | Built In EV Charger! FIRST TIME RENTAL! Welcome to an exceptional two-story home that blends upscale comfort with breathtaking golf course living. Nestled within a monitored community with security at the entrance, this stunning residence delivers an added sense of ease—while showcasing sweeping views of the 10th hole right from your own backyard.

    Amanda Desormeaux Real Property Management Alamo

    148 Nelson Place, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • /30

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    317 County Road 144, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,713

    Last Listing Agent Craig Orton My Texas Home Broker

    317 County Road 144, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /28

      Est $770,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Contour Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      501 Contour Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 184 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Yarter RE/MAX

  • /28

    $585,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    1406 Highland Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Canal-front opportunity on the constant-level waters of Lake LBJ in the charming community of Highland Haven! This property offers the perfect setting for weekend getaways or full-time lake living, with direct access from your private dock and boathouse—complete with a working lift—out to open water. The home is ready for your personal touch and remodeling vision, making it an ideal canvas to

    Agent Photo

    Christina Roberto

    Realty Texas LLC

    (830) 453-5256

    1406 Highland Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /11

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1611 2nd St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Charming 3BR/1BA home situated on a large corner lot in the heart of Marble Falls. Conveniently located within walking distance to Marble Falls Elementary and directly across from West Side Park and the city dog park. This well-maintained home features a spacious yard, single-car garage, washer/dryer connections, and a functional floor plan perfect for families or anyone seeking convenient

    Aide Ochoa TJM Realty Group

    1611 2nd St, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /16

    $221,240 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    317 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Classic Collection

    317 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 57 Montana Springs Cove, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Lot 57 Montana Springs Cove, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hill Teamly Realty

  • /40

    $1,495,000

    $190K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft

    91 Gateway N, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Luxurious Retreat Overlooking Lake Marble Falls Awaits You! Nestled on a sprawling 8.52-acre estate, this 3,167 square foot custom home is a masterpiece of design & privacy, offering unparalleled views of Lake Marble Falls, the Colorado River basin, & charming downtown Marble Falls. Designed for those who seek serenity and privacy, this property is ingeniously integrated into the hillside,

    Agent Photo

    Zina Rodenbeck

    Zina & Co. Real Estate

    (830) 498-0915

    91 Gateway N, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /5

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    435 Saint Andrews St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    Nice rental home on the golf course. Year lease with deposit the same as the rent. This is a rental property and not for sale, so you can stay as long as you like. Lease will automatically renew until either party gives written notice to vacate.

    Beverly Smith Mark Fox Company

    435 Saint Andrews St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • /6

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    605 Fm 1431, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,013

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Vercher Dale Brown Properties, LLC

    605 Fm 1431, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /30

      Est $1,652,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Hillview Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      416 Hillview Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler OBrien Agave R E and Construction LLC

  • /40

    $2,800,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft

    806 Misty Downs Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    Experience unforgettable waterfront living at this one-of-a-kind retreat in Granite Shoals. Perfectly positioned on a deep-water cove with a private dock and boat lift, this exceptional property offers stunning sunset views and the ultimate lakefront lifestyle. Framed by a magnificent 150-year-old oak tree, the front of the home welcomes you with charm and presence from the moment you arrive.

    Agent Photo

    Tiffany Grana

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (830) 365-0765

    806 Misty Downs Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • /10

    $1,680 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1391 Max Copeland Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Now Leasing – Homestead at Mormon Mills | New Phase in Marble Falls Welcome to Homestead at Mormon Mills, a newly completed phase offering 50 thoughtfully designed apartment homes in the heart of Marble Falls. This professionally managed community features a variety of spacious floor plans to suit your lifestyle, all with modern finishes and a luxury aesthetic. Available floor plans include: • A1

    Carissa Harmon RE/MAX HORSESHOE BAY RESORT SA

    1391 Max Copeland Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • 103 County Road 123, Highland Haven, TX 78654

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    103 County Road 123, Highland Haven, TX 78654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hunziker Topper Real Estate

    103 County Road 123, Highland Haven, TX 78654
    • 7908 Sunrise Ravine Pass, Lago Vista, TX 78645

      Est $364,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      7908 Sunrise Ravine Pass, Lago Vista, TX 78645

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7908 Sunrise Ravine Pass, Lago Vista, TX 78645

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Maynard Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /30

    $1,250,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.05 Acres
    • $124,378 per Acre

    103 Palmie Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Over 10 acres w/ panoramic views of Lake Marble Falls, downtown & Hill Country! Includes 2400 sqft 2-story custom hm w/ 3 bdrm 3.5 bath, mature oaks, native landscaping & rocky outcroppings. Two carports & large water tanks. Prime development opp just mins from Marble Falls (2 mi), Horseshoe Bay (5.4 mi), new Hilton Ophelia Hotel (2.2 mi), Flatrock Crossing retail (2.6 mi) & Baylor Scott & White

    Agent Photo

    Lesli Akers

    Keller Williams - Lake Travis

    (830) 563-4500

    103 Palmie Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /11

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    911 Barrier Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home in the desirable Pecan Valley neighborhood of Marble Falls, Texas. Just minutes from local parks and outdoor spaces. Featuring durable vinyl plank flooring throughout for low maintenance living. Functional layout with a spacious living area, practical kitchen with plenty of cabinet space, and comfortably sized bedrooms. The primary suite

    Aide Ochoa TJM Realty Group

    911 Barrier Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • 22310 Lago Lookout Ln, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    $505,596 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    22310 Lago Lookout Ln, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    22310 Lago Lookout Ln, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • 703 Clear Cove Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

      Est $1,171,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Clear Cove Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      703 Clear Cove Dr, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Garel A Complete Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home