28,415

Marco Island, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $3,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft

    1813 Menorca Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Discover the epitome of luxury living in this exceptional newer construction waterfront home on Marco Island. Boasting desirable southern exposure, a newer seawall, and direct Gulf access with quick passage to open water, this stunning residence offers the perfect blend of modern sophistication and coastal charm. Step inside to an expansive open-concept living space highlighted by soaring

    Carla Masse Sunrizon Realty

    1813 Menorca Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /45

    $1,465,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    184 Stillwater Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 573 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,784,866

    Last Listing Agent Larry Caruso Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    184 Stillwater Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /14

      Est $429,578 Not Listed For Sale

      780 San Marco Rd Unit 4-204, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      780 San Marco Rd Unit 4-204, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $527/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Sykes Anchor Real Estate

  • /49

    $850,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    845 Collier Ct Unit 302, Marco Island, FL 34145

    MARCO ISLAND 'SALT-LIFE' BEACH-BOATING-FISHING-SUNSHINE & UPSCALE ISLAND LIFESTYLE! STUNNING DECORATOR REMODELED ($300,000+/-) 2 BEDROOM, DEN, 2 BATH, W/PRIVATE DEEDED BOAT DOCK & UNDERCOVER PARKING! OPEN WATER IS LITERALLY OUT IN 5 MINUTES TO OPEN WATER. Big OPEN FLOOR PLAN, all 'Wood Plank' Cortex Vinyl flooring in halls, living room, 3rd bedroom, kitchen and carpeting in Master and guest

    Steve Bacardi Coldwell Banker Realty

    845 Collier Ct Unit 302, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /35

    $1,085,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    740 N Collier Blvd Unit 2-406, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,389

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Spinuzza Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    740 N Collier Blvd Unit 2-406, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /47

      Est $2,256,044 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Amazon Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      748 Amazon Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Needles John R. Wood Properties

  • /51

    $599,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    1020 Swallow Ave Unit 102, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Experience refined coastal living in this fully remodeled and furnished two-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath residence in a low-density building at Florentine Villas. Ideally situated on Marco Island's desirable south end, just a short stroll from the South Beach access point, this home offers western exposure for nightly sunset views from the expansive screened lanai. The lanai, upgraded with a new

    Michelle Thomas Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    1020 Swallow Ave Unit 102, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /30

    $463,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    220 Seaview Ct Unit 216, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,300

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    220 Seaview Ct Unit 216, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 A-110 N Collier Blvd, Marco Island, FL 34145

      1402 A-110 N Collier Blvd, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Rogers Premier Sotheby's International Realty

  • /11

    $367,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    731 W Elkcam Cir Unit 102, Marco Island, FL 34145

    This newly redone condo is perfectly priced for its location across from Smokehouse Bay and in the heart of downtown Marco Island with walking access to restaurants and shopping. Concerts at Vererans Park Pavillion and ownership in Marco Island provides access to the beautiful white sand beaches of Marco Island's exclusive Residents Beach. New painting and new flooring, new washer and dryer. New

    Deborah Schrader Luxury Real Estate Group

    731 W Elkcam Cir Unit 102, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /50

    $590,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    440 Seaview Ct Unit 1402, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,142

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bacardi Coldwell Banker Realty

    440 Seaview Ct Unit 1402, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /31

      Est $1,047,632 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Royal Marco Way Unit 3-311, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3000 Royal Marco Way Unit 3-311, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Busch RE/MAX

  • /45

    $5,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,740 Sq Ft

    701 Plantation Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Sitting on a quiet corner within the Marco Beach enclave with direct frontage on a navigable waterway, this newer construction built by award winning R.K. Reiman Construction defines how an island residence should be lived in. Framed by royal palms, the gabled front elevation gives way to an interior defined by linear coffered ceilings that draw the eye toward the water through a wall of

    William G Reiman Serhant - Naples

    701 Plantation Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /30

    $657,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    741 S Collier Blvd Unit 309, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,783

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Grucci Harborview Realty Inc

    741 S Collier Blvd Unit 309, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 -A104 N Collier Blvd, Marco Island, FL 34145

      1402 -A104 N Collier Blvd, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walt Gibler Coldwell Banker Realty - Naples 5th

  • /39

    $699,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 863 Sq Ft

    730 S Collier Blvd Unit 904, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Positioned along Marco Island's iconic crescent beach, this is the LARGEST one-bedroom beachfront condominium currently available on the market -- offering an exceptional combination of space, comfort, and sweeping Gulf views in one of the island's most desirable beachfront communities. Designed to comfortably accommodate both everyday living and visiting guests, the residence features a spacious

    Devin Sweazy Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    730 S Collier Blvd Unit 904, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /50

    $2,300,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1156 Bond Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,316

1156 Bond Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /27

      Est $690,158 Not Listed For Sale

      58 N Collier Blvd Unit 1205, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      58 N Collier Blvd Unit 1205, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 416 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula J. Wilde, PA Keller Williams Marco Realty

  • /22

    $339,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    835 W Elkcam Cir Unit 205, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Experience updated coastal living at the Adriatic on Marco Island, a fully furnished two-bedroom, two-bath condominium, with rare two assigned covered parking spaces. This move-in-ready residence features new appliances complete with warranty, newer mechanical systems, and all-new luxury vinyl plank flooring, offering modern comfort and durability. Located in a desirable Marco Island community

    ML Meade Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    835 W Elkcam Cir Unit 205, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /2

    $935,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    458 Capri Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $4,065,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,965

    Last Listing Agent Hans Haedelt Compass Florida LLC

    458 Capri Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /24

      Est $986,031 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Bradford Ct Unit 23, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      533 Bradford Ct Unit 23, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Rourke RE/MAX

  • /44

    $799,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft

    991 N Barfield Dr Unit 205, Marco Island, FL 34145

    TWO side-by-side deeded boat slips, 30 feet each, offering quick, direct access to the Gulf. A rarity on Marco Island, this is the kind of waterfront opportunity boaters look for.Experience effortless island living in this stylishly updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo with breathtaking wide water views of Factory Bay and the Marco River. Offered turnkey, the home features a bright, open floor

    Dina Johnson Keller Williams Marco Realty

    991 N Barfield Dr Unit 205, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /36

    $2,000,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1711 Canary Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,248/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,997,358

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wilson Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    1711 Canary Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /45

      Est $920,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Collier Blvd Unit 404, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1000 N Collier Blvd Unit 404, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Mccarty Keller Williams Marco Realty

  • /32

    $8,150,000

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $14,553,571 per Acre

    1355 Caxambas Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Incredible opportunity to own one of Marco Island’s and Collier County’s most desirable waterfront homesites. This oversized property will afford the new owner an opportunity to build the home of their dreams. With over a half acre on which to build, your options are boundless. Property is located in Marco Island’s highly desired, Estates Area. It’s perfectly nestled on Marco Island’s most

    Tim Mason Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1355 Caxambas Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /30

    $4,250,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    940 Tulip Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,335,728

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hegarty Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty

    940 Tulip Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /36

      Est $755,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 S Collier Blvd Unit 321, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1100 S Collier Blvd Unit 321, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Vance Re/Max Alliance Group

  • /11

    $209,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 508 Sq Ft

    235 Seaview Ct Unit 2, Marco Island, FL 34145

    With an accepted offer, the Seller will pay the first 6 months of HOA dues, providing added savings and a valuable incentive for Buyers! Marco Island Florida 1 Bed, 1 Bath Condo – Walk to the Beach! – 508 Sq Ft Live the island lifestyle in this freshly updated 1 bed, 1 bath condo just a short stroll from the sugar-white sands of Marco Island’s world-famous beaches! With 508 sq ft of efficient

    Jim Neal Epique Realty, Inc.

    235 Seaview Ct Unit 2, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /34

    $740,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1460 Biscayne Way, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,171

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

    1460 Biscayne Way, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /54

      Est $774,740 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Collier Ct Unit 304, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      845 Collier Ct Unit 304, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /28

    $1,599,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    520 S Collier Blvd Unit 504, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Experience the pinnacle of seaside living in this exquisitely renovated beachfront condo, where every detail has been curated for the discerning eye. This isn't just a home; it's a masterclass in modern luxury. Rare and highly coveted, this floor plan features two owner's retreats, each offering lavish privacy and spa-inspired ensuite baths. Includes a chic powder room for guests and a dedicated

    Dan Boyle Land & Sea Intl Realty

    520 S Collier Blvd Unit 504, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /15

    $1,925,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1668 McIlvaine Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $3,850,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 298 Days On Market

1668 McIlvaine Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /38

      Est $735,694 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Seaview Ct Unit 909, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      320 Seaview Ct Unit 909, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Andrews Premier Sotheby's International Realty

  • /48

    $1,199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    840 S Collier Blvd Unit 204, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Highly desirable beachfront condominium living offering luxurious 2 bedroom, 2 baths at Marbelle Club. Only 98 units total w/6 per floor. Newly upscale remodeled common areas on each floor as well. The well designed floor plan features 1937 sq/ft of air conditioned space. Living areas and both bedrooms have access to large open balcony. Experience the gorgeous views during the day of the beach

    Vincent Fagnani Jr. Vincent P. Jr Fagnani

    840 S Collier Blvd Unit 204, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /2

    $880,000 Sold May 31, 2025

    730 S Collier Blvd Unit 1002, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $863/SF

    Current Estimated Value $899,800

    Last Listing Agent Comp Agent Marco Island Area Association Of Realtor

    730 S Collier Blvd Unit 1002, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /38

      Est $740,896 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Seaview Ct Unit 2-909, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      320 Seaview Ct Unit 2-909, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Andrews Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /40

    $625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    320 Seaview Ct Unit 2-305, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Paradise at your fingertips. Enjoy stunning paradisiac and gulf views the moment you step into this two-bedroom, two-bath condominium on the third floor, and right on the famous white sandy beach of Marco Island. Wood floors in main area, tray ceiling and recess lighting in kitchen. Convenient walk-in showers in both updated baths, plus storage and high-impact windows for extra peace of mind. Sit

    Mary Jo O'Regan Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    320 Seaview Ct Unit 2-305, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /43

    $2,700,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1370 N Collier Blvd, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,843,197

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gionet Horizons by the Sea, INC

    1370 N Collier Blvd, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /44

      Est $1,630,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Royal Marco Way Unit PHJ, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2000 Royal Marco Way Unit PHJ, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,241,184
      • Feb 18, 2025

• /22

    $995,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    890 S Collier Blvd Unit 705, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Turnkey furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom beachfront condo at Sea Winds, with weekly rentals allowed and the winter season already fully booked. Enjoy direct beach views along with sweeping 180-degree panoramas of Marco Island's crescent shoreline and the Gulf of Mexico. Located at the south end of the Island with easy Gulf access, this unit is fully equipped and ready to continue generating rental

    Susan Ackerson Anchor Real Estate

    890 S Collier Blvd Unit 705, Marco Island, FL 34145

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home