28,416

Marco Island, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $465,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    116 Gulfstream St, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $2,113,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tateo Horizons by the Sea Inc

    116 Gulfstream St, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /27

      Est $447,858 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Huron Ct Unit 110, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      960 Huron Ct Unit 110, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 385 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Mccarty Keller Williams Marco Realty

  • /35

    $995,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    300 S Collier Blvd Unit 303, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Stunning Beachfront Condo on Marco IslandLuxury Living with Unobstructed ViewsWelcome to your dream home at Marco Island’s crescent beach! This beautifully renovated and fully furnished beachfront condo offers breathtaking views of palm trees, the ocean, and year-round sunsets, complemented by a shaded lanai that ensures no direct sun exposure until after 4:30 PM. Its prime location is

    Frank Schultz Premiere Plus Realty Company

    300 S Collier Blvd Unit 303, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /39

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    100 N Collier Blvd Unit 1002, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,292

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hunt BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY

    100 N Collier Blvd Unit 1002, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /32

      Est $670,013 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Seaview Ct Unit 1202, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      320 Seaview Ct Unit 1202, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Izel Wisekal Venturelli Lokation

  • /42

    $1,799,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    445 S Heathwood Dr, Marco Island, FL 34145

    This beautifully designed one-story residence offers an exceptional Marco Island lifestyle, blending space, comfort and seamless indoor-outdoor living, with the added benefit of transferable flood insurance, a valuable advantage for future ownership. Filled with abundant natural light, the home features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with four bedrooms plus a den, five baths and a two-car

    Michelle Thomas Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    445 S Heathwood Dr, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /2

    $960,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    816 Hideaway Cir E Unit 224, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,189

    Last Listing Agent Comp Agent Marco Island Area Association Of Realtor

    816 Hideaway Cir E Unit 224, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /32

      Est $818,474 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Seaview Ct Unit 1803, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      320 Seaview Ct Unit 1803, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deidre McClain John R Wood Properties

  • /24

    $2,995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    200 Angler Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Rare opportunity to own an exquisite water-direct home in one of the most sought-after paradises! This stunning property, proudly recognized as a Marco in Bloom award winner, offers breathtaking long canal views and a private zen garden nestled on an oversized corner lot, perfect for those who appreciate both beauty and serenity. Step into this expansive 3-bedroom plus den, 2-bathroom residence

    Blaze Zdravev John R Wood Properties

    200 Angler Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /25

    $780,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    900 S Collier Blvd Unit 409, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,548/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,204

    Last Listing Agent Guy Amato Premiere Plus Realty Company

    900 S Collier Blvd Unit 409, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /32

      Est $771,391 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Club Marco Cir Unit 3-202, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      530 Club Marco Cir Unit 3-202, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Masse Sunrizon Realty

  • /20

    $869,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $1,580,000 per Acre

    761 S Barfield Dr, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Create your ideal home on this exceptional oversized lot located in the prestigious Estate Area of Marco Island. Conveniently situated near shopping, dining, and just a short drive to public beach access, this is your chance to own a slice of paradise in one of the island's most sought-after neighborhoods.

    Larry Caruso Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    761 S Barfield Dr, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /42

    $950,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    42 Tahiti Rd, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,846

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Arias Squires Redfin Corporation

    42 Tahiti Rd, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /29

      Est $906,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 S Collier Blvd Unit 302, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1080 S Collier Blvd Unit 302, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas Premier Sotheby's International Realty

  • /16

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft

    130 N Collier Blvd Unit 6, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Wake up daily to sun, fun, and poolside relaxation—your dream island life awaits!Don’t lose your chance to own paradise at Southwind—Marco Island’s most coveted location!Enjoy cotton-candy sunsets from your front porch, with open southern balcony views. A private drive in front of the building provides year-round access.This updated corner end unit will make a fantastic home, winter

    Cynthia Timmerman Keller Williams Marco Realty

    130 N Collier Blvd Unit 6, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /16

    $450,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    160 Palm St Unit 202, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,291

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sullivan RE/MAX Alliance Group

    160 Palm St Unit 202, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /43

      Est $679,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 S Collier Blvd Unit 113, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1014 S Collier Blvd Unit 113, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

• /12

    $999,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $4,995,000 per Acre

    152 Gulfport Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Discover the perfect canvas for your waterfront dream home with this stunning west facing canal front lot offering gulf access to Marco Island's picturesque waterways. Situated in a peaceful and desirable area, this lot is ready for you to build the ultimate retreat or investment property. Surrounded by new homes and with a great mid-island location - close to beaches and shopping.

    Kyle Grucci Harborview Realty Inc

    152 Gulfport Ct, Marco Island, FL 34145
  • /33

    $556,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    838 W Elkcam Cir Unit 208, Marco Island, FL 34145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,135

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Bostick Premiere Plus Realty Company

    838 W Elkcam Cir Unit 208, Marco Island, FL 34145
    • /39

      Est $785,902 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Seaview Ct Unit 3-311, Marco Island, FL 34145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      380 Seaview Ct Unit 3-311, Marco Island, FL 34145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Busch Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home