1,648

Recently Sold Mare Island, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1997 Marshall Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $589,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1997 Marshall Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,115

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Conrad Realty One Group FOX

    1997 Marshall Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /49

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1014 Whistler Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,837

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sarro Corcoran Icon Properties

    1014 Whistler Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 708 Owl Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $769,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    708 Owl Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,107

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Levesque eXp Realty of California, Inc

    708 Owl Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1048 Stillspring Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,426

    Last Listing Agent Kenix Zhong RE/MAX Accord

    1048 Stillspring Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /2

    $745,990

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    810 Engineer Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,445

    KB Home Sweetbay at Magnolia Park

    810 Engineer Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /32

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1027 Pintail Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,193

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez Radius Agent Realty

    1027 Pintail Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 232 Riverdale Ave, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    232 Riverdale Ave, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,639

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Larson GUIDE Real Estate

    232 Riverdale Ave, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 2952 Inspiration Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $683,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2952 Inspiration Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,338

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Sciacca Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    2952 Inspiration Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 1391 Couples Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $849,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1391 Couples Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,793

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Schreiber Realty One Group FOX

    1391 Couples Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 821 Turquoise St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    821 Turquoise St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,638

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Stream Streamhaven Estates

    821 Turquoise St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 523 Blue Wing Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    523 Blue Wing Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,443

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Falk Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    523 Blue Wing Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 2268 Santa Clara Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2268 Santa Clara Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,037

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Baig eXp Realty of California, Inc

    2268 Santa Clara Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 818 Lovers Ln, Vacaville, CA 95688

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    818 Lovers Ln, Vacaville, CA 95688

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    818 Lovers Ln, Vacaville, CA 95688
  • 50 Montego Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    50 Montego Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,792

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Cardenas Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    50 Montego Ct, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /15

    $919,542

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    414 National Garden Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Hawthorn Hills

    414 National Garden Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 131 Pebble Beach Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $575,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    131 Pebble Beach Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,119

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    131 Pebble Beach Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 533 Bella Vista Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $492,517

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    533 Bella Vista Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,398

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McKendry Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    533 Bella Vista Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /18

    $699,880

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    360 National Garden Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Hawthorn Hills

    360 National Garden Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 2648 Nut Tree Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2648 Nut Tree Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,277

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Scott Rapisarda Real Estate

    2648 Nut Tree Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 908 Hidden Cove Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    908 Hidden Cove Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,046

    Last Listing Agent Jose Casillas Su Casa Realty

    908 Hidden Cove Way, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /33

    $669,780

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1012 Mansfield St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Pointe

    1012 Mansfield St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 3264 Wailea Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3264 Wailea Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,513

3264 Wailea Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 2532 Beaufort Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $402,500

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2532 Beaufort Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,849

2532 Beaufort Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 329 Ridgecrest Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $484,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    329 Ridgecrest Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,462

    Last Listing Agent Susan Will RE/MAX Gold

    329 Ridgecrest Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 570 Berkeley Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    570 Berkeley Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,713

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Farris RE/MAX Gold

    570 Berkeley Way, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /2

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2326 Ray Venning Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,757

    Last Listing Agent Kai Zou Compass

    2326 Ray Venning Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 368 Berryessa Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    368 Berryessa Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,595

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Butler Century 21 Epic

    368 Berryessa Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /21

    $701,876

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2783 Horseshoe Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald at One Lake

    2783 Horseshoe Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 872 Flint Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $549,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    872 Flint Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,487

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Stream Streamhaven Estates

    872 Flint Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 261 Bridgewater Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    261 Bridgewater Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,964

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Ward Ward's Realty

    261 Bridgewater Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 2429 Baltic Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $450,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2429 Baltic Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,339

    Last Listing Agent Rigoberto Guijosa Windermere Napa Valley Propert

    2429 Baltic Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 945 Hickory Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    945 Hickory Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,554

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Rosa Vylla Home

    945 Hickory Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /26

    $1,114,020

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2024 Big Bend Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Lilac Ridge

    2024 Big Bend Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 113 Bel Air Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    113 Bel Air Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,073

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Simmons Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    113 Bel Air Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /33

    $658,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2018 Mansfield St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Pointe

    2018 Mansfield St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 1619 Centennial Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1619 Centennial Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,375

    Last Listing Agent RANJIT SINGH Relentless Real Estate

    1619 Centennial Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 752 Chula Vista Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $604,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    752 Chula Vista Way, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,577

    Last Listing Agent Seidi Woods Realty One Group FOX

    752 Chula Vista Way, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 2136 Lakewood Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2136 Lakewood Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,940

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Knobloch Rapisarda Real Estate

    2136 Lakewood Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • /29

    $1,118,121

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    430 Royal National Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Lilac Ridge

    430 Royal National Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 126 Chevy Chase Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    126 Chevy Chase Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie Anderson KW Vaca Valley

    126 Chevy Chase Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home