5,061

Properties in ZIP Code 60152

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $238,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 N Taylor St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1011 N Taylor St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thomas RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $347,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Eisenhower St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1989
      479 Eisenhower St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Trejo HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /20

      Est $222,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 E Van Buren St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      518 E Van Buren St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Broughton RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $549,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Parkview Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3115 Parkview Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey St John Home Solutions Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $234,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Mallard Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      777 Mallard Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Broughton RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $280,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 S State St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1040 S State St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Opie CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /14

      Est $230,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Locust St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      534 Locust St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $475,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      10825 Ernest Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10825 Ernest Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Butenschoen CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /19

      Est $382,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Randall Ct, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      945 Randall Ct, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cartwright @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $206,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Artell St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      510 Artell St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jorel Kilcullen RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $251,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 N Taylor St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1316 N Taylor St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,900
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick West Century 21 New Heritage West

    • /16

      Est $329,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Eisenhower St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      519 Eisenhower St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Kavanagh Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /15

      Est $277,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 W Van Buren St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1892
      121 W Van Buren St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gibran Young CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /21

      Est $250,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 S State St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      805 S State St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Broughton RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $331,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Keppler Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1027 Keppler Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Alex Pecho Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /31

      Est $345,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Georgeann Ct, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      701 Georgeann Ct, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Pleva RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $388,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Doral Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      822 Doral Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kellenberger Preferred Homes Realty

    • /44

      Est $549,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      10946 Jani Ln, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10946 Jani Ln, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Strach The Dream Team Realtors

    • /42

      Est $311,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 6th Ave, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      532 6th Ave, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Volker @ Properties

    • /38

      Est $355,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      8013 S Il Route 23, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8013 S Il Route 23, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bessie Karegianes Real People Realty

    • /16

      Est $199,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 2nd Ave, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      207 2nd Ave, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Bohlander RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $481,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      17917 Garden Valley Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17917 Garden Valley Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Heinberg RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $505,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Constance Ln, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2518 Constance Ln, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Proffitt RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $509,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      22508 Pleasant Grove Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      22508 Pleasant Grove Rd, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Wait Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /19

      Est $642,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Bermudez RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $324,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Eisenhower St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      489 Eisenhower St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Holian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $309,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Hale St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      505 Hale St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Bohlander RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $258,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Hale St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1104 Hale St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Broughton RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $287,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 E Van Buren St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      719 E Van Buren St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Grzeca The McDonald Group

    • /14

      Est $212,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 N Page St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1108 N Page St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Berman CENTURY 21 New Heritage

    • /5

      Est $317,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 7th Cir, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      524 7th Cir, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ivette Anderson Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /29

      Est $307,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Cottonwood Ln, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1134 Cottonwood Ln, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Flores eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $688,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      19119 Lauren Ln, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19119 Lauren Ln, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Hauck RE/MAX Suburban

    • /73

      Est $670,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      8920 Wildrose Ln, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8920 Wildrose Ln, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /44

      Est $660,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      18819 Pinon Trail, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18819 Pinon Trail, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,500
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $349,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Georgeann Ct, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      834 Georgeann Ct, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Zopfi RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $248,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 N Ann St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      229 N Ann St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Broughton RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $423,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      21403 Oak Creek Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21403 Oak Creek Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Manz Austin Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $392,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 N Prospect St, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1001 N Prospect St, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

• /17

      Est $219,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Center Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1048 Center Dr, Marengo, IL 60152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lewke Keller Williams Success Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home