Est $347,401
47828 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,912 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $188/SF
- 18 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $358,990
- Dec 14, 2024
Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass
Est $347,401
47828 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass
$449,990
47625 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Danny Kallay Compass
$449,900
11260 N Thunderbird Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $474,413
Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Toohey The Maricopa Real Estate Company
11260 N Thunderbird Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139Est $343,727
47856 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass
$320,000
45345 W Woody Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Elaine Beery Locality Real Estate
$51,175
20169 N Undetermined Rd 1 26 Acres, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner LONG REALTY COVEY LUXURY PROPE
Est $350,703
11691 N Eva Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass
$249,900
45499 W Sky Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Adam Prather eXp Realty
$30,000
0 S Liebre Rd Unit 6813764, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kiri Cardy-Briones My Home Group Real Estate
0 S Liebre Rd Unit 6813764, Maricopa, AZ 85139Est $397,110
46984 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass
$294,990
47385 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
$125,000
0 N Val Vista Rd Unit '''-''' 6891508, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Robinette United CountryReal Estate-Arizona Property & Auction
0 N Val Vista Rd Unit '''-''' 6891508, Maricopa, AZ 85139