$60,000
- Land
- 2.11 Acres
- $28,436 per Acre
0 W Pony Circle Rd Unit 185, Arizona City, AZ 85123
0 W Pony Circle Rd Unit 185, Arizona City, AZ 85123$60,000
0 W Pony Circle Rd Unit 185, Arizona City, AZ 85123
0 W Pony Circle Rd Unit 185, Arizona City, AZ 85123$375,000
56125 W Barnes Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Waters eXp Realty
56125 W Barnes Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
54890 W Thola Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carol A. Royse Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty
$36,900
0 Huisatch Rd Lot B 1 25 Acres --, Maricopa, AZ 85139
0 Huisatch Rd Lot B 1 25 Acres --, Maricopa, AZ 85139$314,990
47705 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $309,614
Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Alba
47705 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139Est $37,409
55848 W Beat St, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Pasko Presidential Realty, LLC
$9,000
0 S Lariat Rd Unit 62, Casa Grande, AZ 85193
0 S Lariat Rd Unit 62, Casa Grande, AZ 85193$399,990
47454 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $290,000
Starlight Homes Amarillo Creek
47454 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
9136 N Thunderbird Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Toohey The Maricopa Real Estate Company
$229,000
18238 N Jamboree, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Vera Oliveira HomeSmart
$273,000
20674 N Carmen Ave, Maricopa, AZ 85139
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $275,351
Last Listing Agent Andrea Jackson West USA Realty