107

Recently Sold Mariemont, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $559,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6576 Wooster Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,270

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hackett Roe Coldwell Banker Realty

    6576 Wooster Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /48

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6500 Park Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,708

    Last Listing Agent Terri Cofskey Coldwell Banker Realty

    6500 Park Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /37

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3860 Settle Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,383

    Last Listing Agent Megan Willis Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3860 Settle Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /38

    $940,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3942 Miami Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,329

    Last Listing Agent Delta H. Crabtree Comey & Shepherd

    3942 Miami Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /79

    $2,050,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6617 Mariemont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,995,085

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Miller Reed Coldwell Banker Realty

    6617 Mariemont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /55

    $715,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3969 Miami Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,959

    Last Listing Agent Molly Zuckerberg Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3969 Miami Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6975 Cambridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,176

    Last Listing Agent Molly Blenk Comey & Shepherd

    6975 Cambridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /70

    $2,030,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6906 Miami Bluff Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,016,329

6906 Miami Bluff Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /69

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11 Spring Hill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,828

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Little Plum Tree Realty

    11 Spring Hill Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6602 Miami Bluff Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,163

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Garrison Keller Williams Advisors

    6602 Miami Bluff Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /2

    $1,140,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6606 Miami Bluff Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,781

    Last Listing Agent Steven Early Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6606 Miami Bluff Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /38

    $527,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6576 Wooster Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,270

6576 Wooster Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /27

    $443,750

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6975 Cambridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,176

    Last Listing Agent Cody Brownfield Redfin Corporation

    6975 Cambridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /26

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6966 Miami Bluff Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,317

6966 Miami Bluff Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /72

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3700 Pocahontas Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,156

3700 Pocahontas Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /44

    $499,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6982 Grace Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,229

    Last Listing Agent April Myers Keller Williams Advisors

    6982 Grace Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /28

    $1,277,869

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3742 Miami Run, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jordan Jordan, Inc.

    3742 Miami Run, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /27

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6510 Murray Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,996

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Liebing Plum Tree Realty

    6510 Murray Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /38

    $247,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6744 Murray Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,152

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Rumsey Coldwell Banker Realty

    6744 Murray Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /36

    $244,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6015 Eleanor St, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,970

    Last Listing Agent Chris Willman Coldwell Banker Realty

    6015 Eleanor St, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /52

    $737,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4190 Beech St, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,776

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Stephens Comey & Shepherd

    4190 Beech St, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /20

    $472,095

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3666 Birkdale Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Birkdale

    3666 Birkdale Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /20

    $399,990

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3670 Birkdale Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Birkdale

    3670 Birkdale Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /29

    $253,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7002 Cambridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,218

    Last Listing Agent Megan Stacey Coldwell Banker Realty

    7002 Cambridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /53

    $1,267,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7715 Rock Hill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45243

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,854

    Last Listing Agent Michellia Garbe RE/MAX United Associates

    7715 Rock Hill Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45243
  • /71

    $1,210,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4003 Berwick Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,007

    Last Listing Agent Julie Back Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4003 Berwick Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6736 Murray Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Dales Plum Tree Realty

    6736 Murray Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /56

    $369,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6627 Cambridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,419

    Last Listing Agent Molly Eynon Coldwell Banker Realty

    6627 Cambridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /34

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7013 Palmetto St, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,371

    Last Listing Agent Avery Lindner Coldwell Banker Realty

    7013 Palmetto St, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6606 Murray Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,759

    Last Listing Agent Dana Atti eXp Realty

    6606 Murray Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /69

    $400,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7041 Palmetto St, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,640

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Fritts Keller Williams Advisors

    7041 Palmetto St, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /28

    $299,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4065 Walton Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,785

    Last Listing Agent Steven Early Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4065 Walton Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /29

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7024 Bramble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,835

    Last Listing Agent Sara Limper Coldwell Banker Realty

    7024 Bramble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /2

    $459,990

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3669 Birkdale Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Birkdale

    3669 Birkdale Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /2

    $1,110,135

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7410 Orchard St, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,333

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Waugh Comey & Shepherd

    7410 Orchard St, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /34

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7018 Bramble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,593

    Last Listing Agent Diane Serraino eXp Realty

    7018 Bramble Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /54

    $545,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4057 Walton Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1863

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,738

    Last Listing Agent Megan Willis Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4057 Walton Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6731 Cambridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,328

    Last Listing Agent David Dawson Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6731 Cambridge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /26

    $335,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5764 Oriole Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,621

    Last Listing Agent Maurie Hornsby Keller Williams Advisors

    5764 Oriole Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /18

    $459,990

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3674 Birkdale Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Birkdale

    3674 Birkdale Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45227

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home