1,380

Recently Sold Homes in 30064

Section Image Section Image
  • 1554 Sage Ridge Dr, Marietta, GA 30064

    $689,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1554 Sage Ridge Dr, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,321

    Last Listing Agent John Luegering BHHS Georgia Properties

    1554 Sage Ridge Dr, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1273 Channel Park SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $449,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1273 Channel Park SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,272

    Last Listing Agent Johnny So SO International Realty, LLC.

    1273 Channel Park SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • /35

    $949,928

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2205 Ellis Mountain Dr, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Ellis

    2205 Ellis Mountain Dr, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 3092 Addie Pond Way SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $755,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3092 Addie Pond Way SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,154

    Last Listing Agent Michael Price eXp Realty

    3092 Addie Pond Way SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1115 Cannongate Crossing SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1115 Cannongate Crossing SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,339

    Last Listing Agent Laura Witkiewicz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1115 Cannongate Crossing SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 650 Alexander Farms Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $612,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    650 Alexander Farms Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,636

    Last Listing Agent Keneesha Bonner HomeSmart

    650 Alexander Farms Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 562 Stillwaters Dr SW Unit 3, Marietta, GA 30064

    $599,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    562 Stillwaters Dr SW Unit 3, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,758

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tatum Atlanta Communities

    562 Stillwaters Dr SW Unit 3, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1185 Wedgefield Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1185 Wedgefield Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,228

    Last Listing Agent Keith Sharp Keller Williams Realty Buckhead

    1185 Wedgefield Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 200 Zachary Woods Point NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    200 Zachary Woods Point NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,737

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Babcock Keystone Realty Group, LLC

    200 Zachary Woods Point NW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2469 Chauncey Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2469 Chauncey Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,943

    Last Listing Agent Jaemi Graham Realty of America, LLC

    2469 Chauncey Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 596 Frank Kirk Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    596 Frank Kirk Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,065

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Reed Morgan Reed Realty

    596 Frank Kirk Rd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152
  • 1715 Rifle Ridge SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1715 Rifle Ridge SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,006

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jones RB Realty

    1715 Rifle Ridge SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2261 Byron Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $359,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2261 Byron Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,192

    Last Listing Agent Anita Reisinger Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    2261 Byron Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 199 Hickory Walk SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    199 Hickory Walk SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,958

    Last Listing Agent Al Maxwell eXp Realty

    199 Hickory Walk SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 3033 Addie Pond Way SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3033 Addie Pond Way SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,277

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jeans Keller Williams Realty

    3033 Addie Pond Way SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 3290 Forest Creek Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3290 Forest Creek Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,389

    Last Listing Agent WEBB REAL ESTATE TEAM Drake Realty of GA, Inc.

    3290 Forest Creek Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2200 Ellis Mountain Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $955,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2200 Ellis Mountain Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,703

    Last Listing Agent Avion Abreu Compass

    2200 Ellis Mountain Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2335 Plummer Place SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2335 Plummer Place SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,406

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lyons Keller Williams Buckhead

    2335 Plummer Place SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 240 Whisperwood Ln NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    240 Whisperwood Ln NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,310

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Chavarria Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    240 Whisperwood Ln NW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1054 Foreststone Way SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $689,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1054 Foreststone Way SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,092

    Last Listing Agent Emmy Staton Ansley Real Estate

    1054 Foreststone Way SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2044 Fern Mountain Ln, Marietta, GA 30064

    $910,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2044 Fern Mountain Ln, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,906

    Last Listing Agent Gagan Chahal Century 21 Results

    2044 Fern Mountain Ln, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 960 Wemberley Ln, Marietta, GA 30064

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    960 Wemberley Ln, Marietta, GA 30064

    • Land
    • 5,357 Sq Ft
    • $1,951,220 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,848

    Last Listing Agent Carl Mitcheson Henssler Realty. LLC

    960 Wemberley Ln, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2723 Byess Ct, Marietta, GA 30064

    $739,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2723 Byess Ct, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Brundidge Traton Homes Realty, Inc.

    2723 Byess Ct, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 844 Nob Ridge Dr, Marietta, GA 30064

    $1,035,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    844 Nob Ridge Dr, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,263

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mollohan Ansley Real Estate

    844 Nob Ridge Dr, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1946 MacLand Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $540,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1946 MacLand Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,420

    Last Listing Agent GEM Real Estate Virtual Properties Realty.com

    1946 MacLand Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2010 Arbor Forest Dr SW Unit 1, Marietta, GA 30064

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2010 Arbor Forest Dr SW Unit 1, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,166

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Curry Atlanta Communities

    2010 Arbor Forest Dr SW Unit 1, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1706 Clayhill Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $459,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1706 Clayhill Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,656

    Last Listing Agent Solomon Greene Drake Realty, Inc.

    1706 Clayhill Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 280 Maple Ave NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    280 Maple Ave NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,929

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Rogers Johnny Walker Realty

    280 Maple Ave NW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1274 Wynford Colony SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1274 Wynford Colony SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,348

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Morton The Agency - Atlanta Metro

    1274 Wynford Colony SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 3001 Ashland Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3001 Ashland Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,556

    Last Listing Agent Misty Wood Main Street Realty

    3001 Ashland Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 323 Dewpoint Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    323 Dewpoint Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,485

    Last Listing Agent Portia Foster-Kendrick Wynd Realty Georgia

    323 Dewpoint Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1225 Whitlock Ridge Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $370,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1225 Whitlock Ridge Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,068

    Last Listing Agent Sherri L Altenbach Drake Realty of GA, Inc.

    1225 Whitlock Ridge Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 525 Wallis Farm Ln, Marietta, GA 30064

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    525 Wallis Farm Ln, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,999

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Danielson Real Broker, LLC

    525 Wallis Farm Ln, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 3106 Yellowhammer Dr Unit 28, Marietta, GA 30064

    $389,990

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3106 Yellowhammer Dr Unit 28, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tehira Strong D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    3106 Yellowhammer Dr Unit 28, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 932 Old Mountain Rd NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $2,300,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    932 Old Mountain Rd NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,323,053

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gravlin Chambers Chambers Select Realty

    932 Old Mountain Rd NW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2207 Derbyshire Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $655,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2207 Derbyshire Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,955

    Last Listing Agent Aris Safoutin Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    2207 Derbyshire Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2930 Burnt Hickory Rd NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $865,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2930 Burnt Hickory Rd NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,417

    Last Listing Agent Jaydee Smith Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    2930 Burnt Hickory Rd NW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1395 Wynford Gate SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1395 Wynford Gate SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,120

    Last Listing Agent Leah Stankiewicz Atlanta Communities

    1395 Wynford Gate SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 895 Ovalene Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $948,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    895 Ovalene Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,992

895 Ovalene Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2181 Major Loring Way SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2181 Major Loring Way SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,205

    Last Listing Agent Allison Van Dillen Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    2181 Major Loring Way SW, Marietta, GA 30064

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home