82

Recently Sold Homes in 17547

Section Image
  • /38

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1802 Mansion Ln, Mount Joy, PA 17552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,272

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hammond Coldwell Banker Realty

    1802 Mansion Ln, Mount Joy, PA 17552
  • /19

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    27 E Jacob St, Maytown, PA 17550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,408

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Grogan RE/MAX Pinnacle

    27 E Jacob St, Maytown, PA 17550

Showing Results 81 - 82, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home