5,952

Properties in ZIP Code 93933

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $900,738 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Dolphin Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      177 Dolphin Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Stelle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $867,960 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Lakewood Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      129 Lakewood Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • Last Sold Price $810,000

      Last Listing Agent Annette Boggs Above and Beyond Real Estate

    • /84

      Est $996,059 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Sirena Del Mar Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      325 Sirena Del Mar Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hinds CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /19

      Est $520,582 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Eucalyptus St Unit 24, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3160 Eucalyptus St Unit 24, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Ceja RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $566,251 Not Listed For Sale

      3157 Lynscott Dr Unit 1, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3157 Lynscott Dr Unit 1, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Osio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $889,434 Not Listed For Sale

      3197 White Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3197 White Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Russell Shankle Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $848,493 Not Listed For Sale

      3267 Begonia Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3267 Begonia Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • Last Sold Price $799,000

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Shankle Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /27

      Est $728,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3028 Owen Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3028 Owen Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marka Bennett Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate: BEST LIFE

    • /22

      Est $869,393 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Vera Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3003 Vera Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Amaya Amaya KW Coastal Estates

    • /40

      Est $1,137,357 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Ferris Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      488 Ferris Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Dec 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oldham Compass

    • /16

      Est $800,988 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Jean Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      496 Jean Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Mouzas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $983,662 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Reindollar Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      401 Reindollar Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • Last Sold Price $865,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Phillips Phillips Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $969,541 Not Listed For Sale

      3067 Sunset Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3067 Sunset Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Peter Boggs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $899,388 Not Listed For Sale

      3078 Helena Way, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3078 Helena Way, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Papazian Compass

    • /20

      Est $911,082 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Alexis Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      488 Alexis Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tyme Noren David Lyng Real Estate (Carmel offices)

    • /44

      Est $836,792 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Bayer St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3102 Bayer St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry McGowan Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /25

      Est $869,461 Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Bayer St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3104 Bayer St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Bowhay Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /14

      Est $929,574 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Windsor Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      425 Windsor Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ruiz KW Coastal Estates

    • 3156 De Forest Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      Est $944,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3156 De Forest Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3156 De Forest Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Salazar Diamond Quality Real Estate

    • 3178 Crescent Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Est $909,742 Not Listed For Sale

      3178 Crescent Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3178 Crescent Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Johnson 805 Real Estate, Inc.

    • /92

      Est $984,548 Not Listed For Sale

      3171 De Forest Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3171 De Forest Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cristobal CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /30

      Est $849,337 Not Listed For Sale

      3198 Vista Del Camino, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3198 Vista Del Camino, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hardcastle Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /2

      Est $756,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3184 Melanie Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3184 Melanie Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

      Last Listing Agent Peter Boggs Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $861,013 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Mimi Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3160 Mimi Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Anderson Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /11

      Est $938,606 Not Listed For Sale

      3074 Clarke Place, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3074 Clarke Place, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Victor Spachuk Spachuk Rlty & Appraisals Inc.

    • /55

      Est $935,020 Not Listed For Sale

      3076 Clarke Place, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3076 Clarke Place, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Antonian CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $862,449 Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Messinger Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3123 Messinger Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • Last Sold Price $799,000

      Last Listing Agent Monika Campbell Compass

    • /23

      Est $570,403 Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Marina Dr Unit 49, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3095 Marina Dr Unit 49, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jurgen Herzog Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate: BEST LIFE

    • /2

      Est $576,512 Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Marina Dr Unit 47, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3095 Marina Dr Unit 47, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Monterey Peninsula Home Team KW Coastal Estates

    • /9

      Est $803,173 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Dolphin Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      161 Dolphin Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lockwood Meachum Marina Beach Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $874,643 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Lakewood Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      150 Lakewood Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcelle Hennawi Marcelle Hennawi Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $1,013,746 Not Listed For Sale

      3239 Crescent Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3239 Crescent Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hinds CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $918,452 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Sirena Del Mar Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      298 Sirena Del Mar Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • Last Sold Price $863,400

      Last Listing Agent William Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $515,335 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Carmel Ave Unit 2, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      320 Carmel Ave Unit 2, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Ferguson Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /19

      Est $587,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Seacrest Ave Unit 31, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3137 Seacrest Ave Unit 31, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Oct 12, 2018

• /2

      Est $871,909 Not Listed For Sale

      3196 Crescent Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3196 Crescent Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sipal CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /20

      Est $796,214 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Kennedy Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3031 Kennedy Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geary Engles First City Real Estate, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $870,985 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Eddy St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3025 Eddy St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ingraham Century 21 A Property Shoppe

    • /26

      Est $861,476 Not Listed For Sale

      487 Ferris Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      487 Ferris Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dean Provence Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /13

      Est $827,950 Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Ferris Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3044 Ferris Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,000
      • Dec 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hollingsworth Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home