5,951

Properties in ZIP Code 93933

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $911,922 Not Listed For Sale

      18594 Mcclellan Cir, East Garrison, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18594 Mcclellan Cir, East Garrison, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,500
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Finkle Team Monterey Coast Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,132,233 Not Listed For Sale

      13722 Sherman Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      13722 Sherman Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Sigifredo Ponce Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /19

      Est $1,195,712 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Sea Glass Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2721 Sea Glass Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ruiz KW Coastal Estates

    • /33

      Est $908,973 Not Listed For Sale

      19030 Schofield Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19030 Schofield Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Villacarlos Kinoko

    • /38

      Est $989,624 Not Listed For Sale

      14534 Lee Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14534 Lee Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jurgen Herzog Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate: BEST LIFE

    • /53

      Est $908,763 Not Listed For Sale

      16306 E Garrison Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16306 E Garrison Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Zech Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,128,990 Not Listed For Sale

      18447 Mcclellan Cir, East Garrison, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      18447 Mcclellan Cir, East Garrison, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hunt Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,124,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2966 Bluffs Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2966 Bluffs Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Wason California Real Estate Partnership

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21862 Ord Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21862 Ord Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • Last Sold Price $849,900

• /22

      Est $734,406 Not Listed For Sale

      3153 Ocean Terrace, Marina, CA 93933

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3153 Ocean Terrace, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bert Aronson KW Coastal Estates

    • /22

      Est $1,007,396 Not Listed For Sale

      18250 Caldwell St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18250 Caldwell St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Finkle Team Monterey Coast Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,262,059 Not Listed For Sale

      2968 Garnet Way, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2968 Garnet Way, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Collins David Lyng Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,241,102 Not Listed For Sale

      2992 Abrams Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2992 Abrams Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oldham Compass

    • /36

      Est $917,576 Not Listed For Sale

      21850 Ord Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21850 Ord Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Heinrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $955,640 Not Listed For Sale

      18003 Mcdowell St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      18003 Mcdowell St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Woolfoot KW Coastal Estates

    • /26

      Est $950,785 Not Listed For Sale

      16927 Mahone St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16927 Mahone St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Souza CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $860,582 Not Listed For Sale

      16730 Pickett Ln, East Garrison, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16730 Pickett Ln, East Garrison, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • Last Sold Price $769,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Loiacono Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /27

      Est $864,745 Not Listed For Sale

      17711 Reynolds St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      17711 Reynolds St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nari Pato CENTURY 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $915,143 Not Listed For Sale

      15001 Breckinridge Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15001 Breckinridge Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • Last Sold Price $830,000

      Last Listing Agent Gus Tarantino Gus Tarantino Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      13229 Thomas Ln, Salinas, CA 93908

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13229 Thomas Ln, Salinas, CA 93908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cesario Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate By The Sea

    • /53

      Est $1,545,391 Not Listed For Sale

      479 Palisade Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      479 Palisade Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,459,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Catania Monterey Coast Realty

    • /22

      Est $898,330 Not Listed For Sale

      18830 Sedgwick Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18830 Sedgwick Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Shaw Intero Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $1,055,557 Not Listed For Sale

      13426 Warren Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      13426 Warren Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • Last Sold Price $885,000

      Last Listing Agent The Finkle Team Monterey Coast Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,070,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Bungalow Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2713 Bungalow Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /30

      Est $1,057,909 Not Listed For Sale

      16926 Mahone St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16926 Mahone St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Finkle Team Monterey Coast Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,223,045 Not Listed For Sale

      2962 Garnet Way, East Garrison, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2962 Garnet Way, East Garrison, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Moore Pierce Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $1,235,695 Not Listed For Sale

      13734 Sherman Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      13734 Sherman Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000

      Last Listing Agent The Finkle Team Monterey Coast Realty

    • /31

      Est $789,967 Not Listed For Sale

      18034 Mcdowell St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18034 Mcdowell St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Poletti eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /24

      Est $996,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Boardwalk Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2001 Boardwalk Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $861,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Dunes Team Monterey Coast Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      18467 Mcclellan Cir, Salinas, CA 93908

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      18467 Mcclellan Cir, Salinas, CA 93908

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,555
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Schirmer Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /31

      Est $807,866 Not Listed For Sale

      14822 Kit Carson Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14822 Kit Carson Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Otterness KW Coastal Estates

    • /17

      Est $842,530 Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Telegraph Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5005 Telegraph Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Murillo Weldon eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Carmel Ave Unit 46, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      347 Carmel Ave Unit 46, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Manning Sereno Group

    • /24

      Est $1,018,077 Not Listed For Sale

      14741 Kit Carson Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14741 Kit Carson Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Finkle Team Monterey Coast Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,422,550 Not Listed For Sale

      2972 Garnet Way, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2972 Garnet Way, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

• /2

      Est $969,278 Not Listed For Sale

      15050 Breckinridge Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15050 Breckinridge Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Lucero Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,396,110 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Logan Way, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      470 Logan Way, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Catania Monterey Coast Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,032,750 Not Listed For Sale

      14861 Kit Carson Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14861 Kit Carson Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Finkle Team Monterey Coast Realty

    • /2

      Est $939,696 Not Listed For Sale

      16715 Pickett Ln, East Garrison, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      16715 Pickett Ln, East Garrison, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • Last Sold Price $827,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Miller California Bay Properties

    • /30

      Est $880,503 Not Listed For Sale

      19322 Stonehenge Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      19322 Stonehenge Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tortorelli NT Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home