5,952

Properties in ZIP Code 93933

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $1,033,536 Not Listed For Sale

      18419 Mcclellan Cir, East Garrison, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18419 Mcclellan Cir, East Garrison, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Finkle Team Monterey Coast Realty

    • /32

      Est $960,513 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Lakewood Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      122 Lakewood Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Singh Singh Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $1,386,297 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Andesite Dr, East Garrison, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3031 Andesite Dr, East Garrison, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ruiz Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,457,257 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Matterhorn, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      609 Matterhorn, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Pearson David Lyng Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $909,783 Not Listed For Sale

      13909 Sherman Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      13909 Sherman Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dani M. Wilcox KW Coastal Estates

    • /42

      Est $874,826 Not Listed For Sale

      18643 Mcclellan Cir, East Garrison, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18643 Mcclellan Cir, East Garrison, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Campos Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,109,342 Not Listed For Sale

      14622 Lee Ave, East Garrison, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      14622 Lee Ave, East Garrison, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Meeker Monterey Coast Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Reservation Rd Unit 80, Marina, CA 93933

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      356 Reservation Rd Unit 80, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Runtzel Open House Realty

    • /47

      Est $1,192,444 Not Listed For Sale

      13641 Sherman Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      13641 Sherman Blvd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Folliard Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /34

      Est $890,298 Not Listed For Sale

      18926 Kilpatrick Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18926 Kilpatrick Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Oster Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $882,625 Not Listed For Sale

      18918 Kilpatrick Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18918 Kilpatrick Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Eakin Carmel Valley Realty Company

    • /64

      Est $1,233,205 Not Listed For Sale

      13130 Chamberlain Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      13130 Chamberlain Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hunt Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /12

      Est $919,693 Not Listed For Sale

      15169 Breckinridge Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15169 Breckinridge Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ruiz Keller Williams, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $904,256 Not Listed For Sale

      18331 Steedman St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18331 Steedman St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Phillips Miritz & Bailey Real Estate, Inc

    • /33

      Est $1,003,346 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Sirena Del Mar Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      319 Sirena Del Mar Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Backus Backus Properties

    • /23

      Est $276,037 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Reservation Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      306 Reservation Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,549
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Haun eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /40

      Est $909,300 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Reservation Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      196 Reservation Rd, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Russell Over the Moon Realty, Inc

    • /21

      Est $500,697 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Carmel Ave Unit 3, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      320 Carmel Ave Unit 3, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Edeza RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $951,943 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Aaron Way, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      147 Aaron Way, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Yaklich Compass

    • /21

      Est $586,116 Not Listed For Sale

      3095 Marina Dr Unit 17, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3095 Marina Dr Unit 17, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pridey Agency One Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $745,086 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Linde Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      159 Linde Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hill Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /24

      Est $926,218 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Dolphin Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      136 Dolphin Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,500
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Woolfoot eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $883,850 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Redondo Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      114 Redondo Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Garland Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $853,360 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Whitney Place, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      296 Whitney Place, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $566/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lockwood Meachum Marina Beach Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $794,793 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Harris Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      265 Harris Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Montgomery Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $780,466 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Grant St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      274 Grant St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Realini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $854,807 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Parson Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      339 Parson Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erna Clay Peninsula Group Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $827,306 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Vera Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3000 Vera Ln, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sigifredo Ponce Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /36

      Est $922,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Liberty Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3020 Liberty Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Rodriguez Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 3014 Independence Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Est $796,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Independence Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3014 Independence Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • $663/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Mei Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $2,894,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Eddy St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3010 Eddy St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pracy Le Lebon Real Estate Inc.

    • /30

      Est $761,090 Not Listed For Sale

      3028 Eddy St, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3028 Eddy St, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /21

      Est $759,372 Not Listed For Sale

      3028 Ferris Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3028 Ferris Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Catania Monterey Coast Realty

    • /3

      Est $793,766 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Ferris Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      484 Ferris Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Montgomery Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $860,229 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Bayer Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3054 Bayer Dr, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick J. Kennelly Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    • /15

      Est $862,877 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Reindollar Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      303 Reindollar Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Canning Properties Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /37

      Est $893,260 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Weber Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      274 Weber Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Beesley KW Coastal Estates

    • /2

      Est $780,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Bostick Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3061 Bostick Ave, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • Last Sold Price $745,000

• /2

      Est $890,752 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Alexis Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      486 Alexis Ct, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • Last Sold Price $860,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Albanese-Freeman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /5

      Est $736,434 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Flower Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3100 Flower Cir, Marina, CA 93933

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cosentino Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate: BEST LIFE

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home