14,126

Recently Sold Marion County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $247,990 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4592 SW 81st Loop, Ocala, FL 34476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Marion Ranch - 40's

    4592 SW 81st Loop, Ocala, FL 34476
  • 8273 SW 196th Court Rd, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    $307,940 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8273 SW 196th Court Rd, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,221

    Lennar Grand Park

    8273 SW 196th Court Rd, Dunnellon, FL 34432
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3480 NW 55th Ct, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,357

    Last Listing Agent Nay Lopez LPT REALTY, LLC

    3480 NW 55th Ct, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $202,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3961 NE 22nd Ave, Ocala, FL 34479

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,172

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Senderowsky REALTY HUB

    3961 NE 22nd Ave, Ocala, FL 34479
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6200 SW 128th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34481

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $65,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,298

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Montroy WORTH CLARK REALTY

    6200 SW 128th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /34

    $770,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1309 SW 145th St, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,009

    Last Listing Agent David Lopez LPT Realty, LLC

    1309 SW 145th St, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10025 NW 28th Place, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,194

    Last Listing Agent Carol Krokel OAK & SAGE REALTY LLC

    10025 NW 28th Place, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9224 SW 93rd Cir, Ocala, FL 34481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,537

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Reeves DECCA REAL ESTATE

    9224 SW 93rd Cir, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9068 SW 82nd Terrace Unit A, Ocala, FL 34481

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,733

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Skeffington FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP

    9068 SW 82nd Terrace Unit A, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /5

    $3,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 NE 234th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $18,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen Flatfee.com

    0 NE 234th Place, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $1,111,111 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5951 SW 21st Avenue Rd, Ocala, FL 34471

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,438

    Last Listing Agent Beckie Cantrell SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    5951 SW 21st Avenue Rd, Ocala, FL 34471
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1825 SE 36th Place, Ocala, FL 34471

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,687

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brown ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

    1825 SE 36th Place, Ocala, FL 34471
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9634 SW 67th St, Ocala, FL 34481

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,765

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Alfarone REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA

    9634 SW 67th St, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /26

    $30,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    25115 NE 142nd Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $600,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,350

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    25115 NE 142nd Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $247,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11891 SE 70th Avenue Rd, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,333

    Last Listing Agent William Stiles LOKATION

    11891 SE 70th Avenue Rd, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $249,400 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17454 SE 81st Newberry Ct, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,524

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Huennekens REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    17454 SE 81st Newberry Ct, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /8

    $14,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13232 SW 18th Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34481

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $63,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grady Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    13232 SW 18th Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /2

    $319,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    482 Marion Oaks Ln, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    482 Marion Oaks Ln, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7686 SW 81st St, Ocala, FL 34476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,570

    Last Listing Agent Mary Erickson REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

    7686 SW 81st St, Ocala, FL 34476
  • /2

    $62,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2802 SE 19th Ct, Ocala, FL 34471

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $347,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Wagner COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2802 SE 19th Ct, Ocala, FL 34471
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3201 SE 34th St, Ocala, FL 34471

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,555

    Last Listing Agent Danny Singh RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

    3201 SE 34th St, Ocala, FL 34471
  • /3

    $387,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9603 SE 137th Street Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,740

    Last Listing Agent Bob Slutsky RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

    9603 SE 137th Street Rd, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $9,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16686 NE 17th Place, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $24,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,500

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Mualim IRG CORPORATION

    16686 NE 17th Place, Silver Springs, FL 34488
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    36 Almond Dr, Ocala, FL 34472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,238

    Last Listing Agent Hojin Chang RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    36 Almond Dr, Ocala, FL 34472
  • /2

    $264,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1553 NE 161st Place, Citra, FL 32113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,743

    Last Listing Agent Lola Riddle WATSON REALTY CORP

    1553 NE 161st Place, Citra, FL 32113
  • /2

    $209,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    315 SW 140th Ave, Ocala, FL 34481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

    315 SW 140th Ave, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /2

    $279,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16448 SW 17th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,121

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    16448 SW 17th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13920 NE 38th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,630

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Will PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC

    13920 NE 38th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617
  • /2

    $302,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12489 SE 90th Terrace, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,866

    Last Listing Agent Carol Castineira RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD

    12489 SE 90th Terrace, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $333,750 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3 Willow Trail, Ocala, FL 34472

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Owings ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    3 Willow Trail, Ocala, FL 34472
  • /2

    $252,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8871 SE 120th Place, Belleview, FL 34420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Horta GLOBAL LUXURY REALTY LLC

    8871 SE 120th Place, Belleview, FL 34420
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6470 SW 50th Ct, Ocala, FL 34474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,214

    Last Listing Agent Paola Alarcon Rubio NEXTHOME VISION REALTY

    6470 SW 50th Ct, Ocala, FL 34474
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9415 SE 125th St, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,044

    Last Listing Agent Krista Foster JUDY L. TROUT REALTY

    9415 SE 125th St, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    14272 SW 112th Cir, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,282

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hopper RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S

    14272 SW 112th Cir, Dunnellon, FL 34432
  • /2

    $314,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4058 SW 167th St, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,350

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Menna Barreto WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    4058 SW 167th St, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1843 NE 40th Ct, Ocala, FL 34470

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,292

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Whetsell CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST

    1843 NE 40th Ct, Ocala, FL 34470
  • /2

    $379,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5537 NW 45th Ln, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Perez COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5537 NW 45th Ln, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $370,225 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    4497 SE 31st Place, Ocala, FL 34480

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Fernandez ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    4497 SE 31st Place, Ocala, FL 34480
  • /2

    $280,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14074 SW 48th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,366

    Last Listing Agent Trish Lohela HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST

    14074 SW 48th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $317,490 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3244 SW 132nd Ln, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

3244 SW 132nd Ln, Ocala, FL 34473

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home