14,126

Recently Sold Marion County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1716 SW 168th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thaliton Alves WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    1716 SW 168th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $314,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    545 Silver Course Radial, Ocala, FL 34472

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,512

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    545 Silver Course Radial, Ocala, FL 34472
  • /2

    $314,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    15657 SW 11th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,408

    Last Listing Agent TaMara York ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA

    15657 SW 11th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7399 SE 169th Cote Loop, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,888

    Last Listing Agent Guy Williams, Jr. RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    7399 SE 169th Cote Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /12

    $363,990 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5220 SW 40th Cir, Ocala, FL 34474

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,216

    D.R. Horton Ridge at Heath Brook

    5220 SW 40th Cir, Ocala, FL 34474
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10277 S West 105th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Correia ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST

    10277 S West 105th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /2

    $189,999 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8430 SW 90th Ln Unit A, Ocala, FL 34481

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,082

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Venable HOMERUN REALTY

    8430 SW 90th Ln Unit A, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /2

    $278,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    734 SW 77th Ct, Ocala, FL 34474

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

734 SW 77th Ct, Ocala, FL 34474
  • /11

    $331,045 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9354 SW 60th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    9354 SW 60th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34476
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    9581 SW 85th Ave Unit D, Ocala, FL 34481

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,045

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Skeffington FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP

    9581 SW 85th Ave Unit D, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /2

    $280,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15886 SE 101st Cir, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,333

    Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    15886 SE 101st Cir, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12797 SW 86th Cir, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,417

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    12797 SW 86th Cir, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 SW 151 Place Unit MFROM715782, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $22,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Solan CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST

    0 SW 151 Place Unit MFROM715782, Dunnellon, FL 34432
  • /2

    $261,350 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4564 SW 90th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Owings ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    4564 SW 90th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34476
  • /2

    $329,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4086 NW 48th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    4086 NW 48th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14902 SW 77th Ave, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Steiner SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY

    14902 SW 77th Ave, Dunnellon, FL 34432
  • /2

    $256,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    71 Locust Dr, Ocala, FL 34472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Yin MAIN STREET REALTY & DEVELOP

    71 Locust Dr, Ocala, FL 34472
  • /33

    $4,200 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16265 NW 130th St, Williston, FL 32696

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,312

    Last Listing Agent Maria Walden Walden & CO Realty LLC

    16265 NW 130th St, Williston, FL 32696
  • /18

    $243,440 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8433 SW 41st Cir, Ocala, FL 34476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Marion Ranch - 50s

    8433 SW 41st Cir, Ocala, FL 34476
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    73 Fisher Trace Dr, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Aldana ALDANA REALTY LLC

    73 Fisher Trace Dr, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2351 SW 147th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,989

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Nobre WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    2351 SW 147th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    TBD SW 178th Lane Rd, Marion Oaks, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $103,774 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Moen THURMOND REALTY LLC

    TBD SW 178th Lane Rd, Marion Oaks, FL 34473
  • /48

    $425,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    17930 SE 87th Bourne Ave, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,093

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sanford REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    17930 SE 87th Bourne Ave, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $274,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    16768 SW 21st Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,675

    Last Listing Agent Amy Denny MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY

    16768 SW 21st Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $21,667 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 SW Winding Hills Rd Unit MFRO6328537, Dunnellon, FL 34431

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $21,886 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Macry Vargas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 SW Winding Hills Rd Unit MFRO6328537, Dunnellon, FL 34431
  • /2

    $417,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    13392 SW 33rd Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,684

    Last Listing Agent Gina Junglas ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    13392 SW 33rd Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 E Hwy 40 Unit 567295, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $55,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 2,051 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL CRAIG SUN REALTY & ASSOC

    0 E Hwy 40 Unit 567295, Silver Springs, FL 34488
  • /15

    $55,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    18900 SE 95th Place, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanna Welch UNITED COUNTRY DICKS REALTY

    18900 SE 95th Place, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14532 SW 41st Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,183

    Last Listing Agent Taimi Guillot GUILLOT REALTY LLC.

    14532 SW 41st Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $404,990 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4220 SW 53rd Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34474

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

4220 SW 53rd Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34474
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    21 Malauaka Pass, Ocklawaha, FL 32179

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $72,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,598

    Last Listing Agent Julia Ferreira EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    21 Malauaka Pass, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6 Almond Trace, Ocala, FL 34472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,964

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    6 Almond Trace, Ocala, FL 34472
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    189 Oak Cir, Ocala, FL 34472

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,276

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Blankenship INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC

    189 Oak Cir, Ocala, FL 34472
  • /2

    $10,750 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4 Bay Pass, Silver Springs Shores East, FL 32179

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $46,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,500

    Last Listing Agent Julia Ferreira EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    4 Bay Pass, Silver Springs Shores East, FL 32179
  • /22

    $399,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10922 SW 72nd Cir, Ocala, FL 34476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Copperleaf

    10922 SW 72nd Cir, Ocala, FL 34476
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5926 NE 62nd Court Rd, Silver Springs, FL 34488

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Mewbern YOUNG REAL ESTATE

    5926 NE 62nd Court Rd, Silver Springs, FL 34488
  • /2

    $209,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1665 NE 61st St, Ocala, FL 34479

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Stiles LOKATION

    1665 NE 61st St, Ocala, FL 34479
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10630 NE 207th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,616

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    10630 NE 207th Ln, Fort Mc Coy, FL 32134
  • /2

    $402,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9894 SE 138th Loop, Summerfield, FL 34491

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,868

    Last Listing Agent David Stahl REALTY ONE GROUP DAVALLS

    9894 SE 138th Loop, Summerfield, FL 34491
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    263 Chestnut Rd, Ocala, FL 34480

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,088

    Last Listing Agent Robb Harrison ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC

    263 Chestnut Rd, Ocala, FL 34480

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home