$620,000
385 Quaker Ln S, West Hartford, CT 06119
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,148 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $289/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $585,963
Last Listing Agent Tracey Hollerbach Coldwell Banker Realty
385 Quaker Ln S, West Hartford, CT 06119