8,444

Properties in ZIP Code 46952

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $110,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 S Nebraska St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      107 S Nebraska St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /36

      Est $170,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Nebraska St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      205 N Nebraska St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charmayne Saylors F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /27

      Est $70,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      334 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /9

      Est $100,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      441 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Poling-Garcia F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /17

      Est $67,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      321 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /17

      Est $100,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      307 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $97,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      351 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /5

      Est $71,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      349 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Warfield CARPENTER REALTORS

    • /7

      Est $73,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 N Adams St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 N Adams St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wuertley Point1 Realty

    • /29

      Est $98,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      435 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hosler Seasons Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Est $99,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      327 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Korporal RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $283,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 S Crossway Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      816 S Crossway Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /31

      Est $233,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 S Eastway St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      811 S Eastway St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /2

      Est $251,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 E Elm Ln, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1316 E Elm Ln, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $241,500

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /20

      Est $152,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 E Elm Ln, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1319 E Elm Ln, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Robinson Central Indiana Homes, LLC

    • /30

      Est $252,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 E Elm Ln, Marion, IN 46952

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1209 E Elm Ln, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Zigler Dropped Members

    • /15

      Est $72,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 E Walnut St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      815 E Walnut St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha McGowan Patton Hall Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $49,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 E River Blvd, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      611 E River Blvd, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Elaine West RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $89,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Ohio St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      121 N Ohio St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,720
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /20

      Est $73,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      404 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 427% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Meier eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $132,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      530 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Geistler RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $86,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      523 E Swayzee St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /9

      Est $92,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      612 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $72,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      631 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,720
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McGuire Golden Rule Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $94,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      607 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Knight F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /21

      Est $88,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      537 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Rhine Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /19

      Est $134,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      610 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Warren Dailey Tarter Realty Auction and Appraisal Company

    • /19

      Est $100,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 E Bradford St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      502 E Bradford St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

• /7

      Est $77,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      715 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,148
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nauman RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    • /33

      Est $129,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      703 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Windle Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /14

      Est $123,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      814 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Clemmons Starr Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $156,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      827 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Swanner Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /15

      Est $86,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      809 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /14

      Est $109,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      807 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

• /11

      Est $115,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 N Campbell Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      154 N Campbell Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Swan Swan Real Estate Management

    • /16

      Est $111,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1104 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Sims Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /18

      Est $117,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1117 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

• /17

      Est $102,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1103 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,100
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya McCoy Moving Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $109,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1003 E Grant St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

• /8

      Est $86,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1100 E Sherman St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen McCoy McCoy Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home