8,444

Properties in ZIP Code 46952

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $113,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Brinker Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      403 Brinker Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charmayne Saylors F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /12

      Est $89,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Brinker Ct, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1106 Brinker Ct, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $123,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N Keal Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      500 N Keal Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Philippsen Moving Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $105,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1103 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Oliver J Meyer Real Estate Services, Inc

    • /12

      Est $115,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1005 E Marshall St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /31

      Est $110,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Vickery Ln, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      321 N Vickery Ln, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $121,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 E Bradford Pike, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2900 E Bradford Pike, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /33

      Est $274,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      5640 W N 00 S, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5640 W N 00 S, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $202,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 N 500 W, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      463 N 500 W, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $125,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1625 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /17

      Est $111,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1641 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1641 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javier Espinoza Realty of America LLC

    • /21

      Est $108,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 W 4th St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1321 W 4th St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,800
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darla Chew F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /29

      Est $137,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 W 4th St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1413 W 4th St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Johnson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /14

      Est $94,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1507 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $97,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1516 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 986% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonah Hartsburg Hoosier Hub Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $83,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Westwood Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2117 Westwood Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Selig Century 21 The Property Shoppe

    • /18

      Est $154,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 S Linwood Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      214 S Linwood Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,800
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya McCoy Moving Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $173,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 S Linwood Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      207 S Linwood Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Korporal RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $117,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2005 W 3rd St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $108,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1910 W 1st St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,009
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wood RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /18

      Est $87,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1831 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 777% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javier Espinoza Realty of America LLC

    • /30

      Est $141,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2009 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Barnett RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $172,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2036 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $129,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Hendricks Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      312 N Hendricks Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Martino Martino Realty & Auctioneers - Monticello

    • /20

      Est $130,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Hendricks Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      315 N Hendricks Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $153,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 N Lenfesty Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      316 N Lenfesty Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,001
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Todd F.C. Tucker Company

    • /29

      Est $174,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 W Walnut St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2028 W Walnut St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $134,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 N Miller Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      502 N Miller Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /23

      Est $91,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 W Jeffras Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1840 W Jeffras Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Davis Moving Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $83,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1315 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Barnett RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $73,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1323 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Yanis BluPrint Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $80,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1419 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $83,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1418 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,600
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1307 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,900
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /13

      Est $85,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1427 W Euclid Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $73,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 W 2nd St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1716 W 2nd St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Zirkle Moving Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $69,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1604 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Chew F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /11

      Est $59,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1610 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Korporal RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $64,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1612 W Nelson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,400
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $134,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1702 W Spencer Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Poling-Garcia F.C. Tucker Realty Center

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home