8,444

Properties in ZIP Code 46952

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $110,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 E Lincoln St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      426 E Lincoln St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Zirkle Moving Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $117,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 N Horton St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      723 N Horton St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Johnson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /18

      Est $89,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 E Charles St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      523 E Charles St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Oliver J Meyer Real Estate Services, Inc

    • /21

      Est $86,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 E Wiley St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      534 E Wiley St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Orr J Meyer Real Estate Services, Inc

    • /35

      Est $130,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 E Highland Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      624 E Highland Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Elaine West RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $101,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 E Highland Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      406 E Highland Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reese F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /28

      Est $120,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 N Brownlee St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1210 N Brownlee St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $67,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 E Stephenson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      607 E Stephenson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $94,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 E Christy St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      615 E Christy St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /19

      Est $172,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 N Meridian St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1522 N Meridian St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Brown Tom Hayes Realty

    • /7

      Est $107,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 N Illinois St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1529 N Illinois St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 980% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Conyers Starr Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $86,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      608 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Brown New View Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $74,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      512 N Washington St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Poling-Garcia F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /18

      Est $69,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      622 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reese F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /9

      Est $83,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Lincoln St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      409 E Lincoln St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wuertley Point1 Realty

    • /13

      Est $49,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      702 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Ervin Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /7

      Est $73,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      823 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,725% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charmayne Saylors F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /26

      Est $60,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      501 N Boots St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Brown Tom Hayes Realty

    • /26

      Est $174,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 W Buckingham Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      506 W Buckingham Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,100
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Ness Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    • /35

      Est $182,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 W Kem Rd, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      327 W Kem Rd, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $54,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1026 N Branson St, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $142,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 N Quarry Rd, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      930 N Quarry Rd, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Zirkle Moving Real Estate

    • /62

      Est $257,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Gustave Place, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      939 Gustave Place, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Baber SJB Associates, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $166,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      801 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /14

      Est $148,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 N Fenton Rd, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      808 N Fenton Rd, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /15

      Est $154,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      804 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /14

      Est $130,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      808 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $99,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Lafayette Ct, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      904 Lafayette Ct, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Metzger Metzger Property Services, LLC

    • /36

      Est $199,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 N Wabash Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      919 N Wabash Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Reneau Moving Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $143,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      915 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $114,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      913 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Sonner Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /21

      Est $90,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 N Western Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      916 N Western Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dall Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $254,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Wabash Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1000 N Wabash Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bridges Berkshire Hathaway Indiana Realty

    • /17

      Est $154,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1002 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /28

      Est $174,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1006 N Oxford Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Sonner Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /21

      Est $105,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 W National Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1210 W National Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reese F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /29

      Est $215,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 W MacAlan Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      909 W MacAlan Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $160,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 N Western Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1102 N Western Ave, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Knight F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /35

      Est $256,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 W MacAlan Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      902 W MacAlan Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Bolinger Hoosier Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $248,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 W Buckingham Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      705 W Buckingham Dr, Marion, IN 46952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Brown Tom Hayes Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home