8,623

Properties in ZIP Code 46953

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $353,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      3136 S Partridge Ln, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3136 S Partridge Ln, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Nicholson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /36

      Est $239,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      3095 S Stone Rd, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3095 S Stone Rd, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $285,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 S Partridge Ln, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3025 S Partridge Ln, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stevie Heiser Viking Realty

    • /35

      Est $156,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1367 S 400 E, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1367 S 400 E, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Yanis BluPrint Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $219,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      5175 E 162 S, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5175 E 162 S, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hindes Peter Khosla, Inc

    • /36

      Est $483,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 S Norma Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      393 S Norma Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Zirkle Moving Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $152,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 S 500 E, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      395 S 500 E, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /13

      Est $181,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 S 500 E, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      319 S 500 E, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Reneau Moving Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $183,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      5567 E Lakewood Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5567 E Lakewood Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Johnson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /23

      Est $200,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      3681 E 100 S, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3681 E 100 S, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,400
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reese F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /21

      Est $174,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      978 S 372 E, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      978 S 372 E, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /19

      Est $194,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 S Bethlehem Rd, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1522 S Bethlehem Rd, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reyes Moving Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $230,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 E Montpelier Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2902 E Montpelier Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hosler Seasons Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $140,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      911 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Swanner Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /14

      Est $111,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 E 26th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      603 E 26th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Wuertley Point1 Realty

    • /16

      Est $71,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      2322 S Home Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2322 S Home Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Brown Tom Hayes Realty

    • /23

      Est $102,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 S Home Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2224 S Home Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Poling-Garcia F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /12

      Est $64,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 E 22nd St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      808 E 22nd St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Johnson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /6

      Est $67,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 E 21st St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      610 E 21st St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Mar 18, 2024

• /5

      Est $98,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 S Brownlee St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2006 S Brownlee St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,207% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Unreal Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $159,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      810 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,800
      • Aug 13, 2024

• /15

      Est $213,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Sylvan Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1415 Sylvan Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Geistler RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $177,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 S Pennsylvania St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1003 S Pennsylvania St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $74,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      2422 S Meridian St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2422 S Meridian St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /22

      Est $84,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 S Adams St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2303 S Adams St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $64,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 S Adams St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2224 S Adams St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Windle Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /17

      Est $59,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 S Washington St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      2012 S Washington St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renée Cox Acorn Real Estate Professional

    • /11

      Est $86,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 S Meridian St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1808 S Meridian St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Elaine West RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $113,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 W 26th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      504 W 26th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $117,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 S Selby St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2504 S Selby St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tonya McCoy Moving Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $92,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      2423 S Selby St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2423 S Selby St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 30, 2023

• /15

      Est $80,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 S Selby St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2312 S Selby St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /21

      Est $76,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 S Race St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2308 S Race St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Noble RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $149,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      2502 S Carey St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2502 S Carey St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $86,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 S Selby St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2007 S Selby St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Johnson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /20

      Est $83,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 W 20th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      630 W 20th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $139,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 W 17th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1020 W 17th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Korporal RE/MAX

  • /20

    $1,995

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    903 W 11th St, Marion, IN 46953

    Property Id: 1760223 Escape to our spacious, grand and furnished 4-bedroom home in the heart of Marion! This beautifully maintained home, comfortably sleeps 8 people. Along with ample room inside, this home has a large backyard in which everyone can spread out. Close to Indiana Wesleyan, Marion Health, and local schools this place has it all. The only thing it's missing is you! Gas, Electric,

    Susan Cone True Realty

    903 W 11th St, Marion, IN 46953
    • /27

      Est $137,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 W 11th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1124 W 11th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /15

      Est $92,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 W 13th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      417 W 13th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Robinson Central Indiana Homes, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home