6,058

Marion, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1040 Spirea Unit 56, Howell, MI 48843

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1040 Spirea Unit 56, Howell, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,540

    Last Listing Agent Shane McKenzie 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    1040 Spirea Unit 56, Howell, MI 48843
    • 2058 Pinebrook Meadow Ct, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $453,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      2058 Pinebrook Meadow Ct, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2058 Pinebrook Meadow Ct, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Jelsky Epique Inc.

  • /42

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    3301 Jewell Rd, Howell, MI 48843

    Tucked away on 3.55 acres of serene, wooded land, this one-of-a-kind property offers the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and comfort. A stunning vaulted great room with a wall of windows brings the outdoors in, showcasing breathtaking views of your private backyard retreat. Step outside and you’ll find an inground pool, serene fish pond with waterfall, and a beautifully designed butterfly

    Deanna Semke KW Realty Livingston

    3301 Jewell Rd, Howell, MI 48843
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    360 Wood Creek Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,521

    Last Listing Agent Elena Krumrei KW Realty Living

    360 Wood Creek Dr, Howell, MI 48843
    • 1023 Spirea Unit 64, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $334,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Spirea Unit 64, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1023 Spirea Unit 64, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Quayle Coldwell Banker Kuehnle & Associates

  • /42

    $359,900

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    The Arcadia Plan at Marion Oaks - The Links, Howell, MI 48843

    Available in two layouts, this floor plan offers 1,200 sq ft of main-level living, with an optional 830 sq ft finished basement. The main floor includes two bedrooms and two bathrooms, with 9-foot ceilings throughout. This unit features an oversized garage to fit your truck with storage space to spare.

    Savage Development Builder
    222 Marion Oaks Dr Unit 39163975, Howell, MI 48843
  • 1145 Weatherstone Ln, Howell, MI 48843

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1145 Weatherstone Ln, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,312

    Last Listing Agent Terri Fenelon KW Professionals Brighton

    1145 Weatherstone Ln, Howell, MI 48843
    • /41

      Est $410,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Merrimack Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      161 Merrimack Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Clossick Real Estate One Inc

  • 177 Summer Shade Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    177 Summer Shade Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,184

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Turner Prestige Real Estate Group LLC

    177 Summer Shade Dr, Howell, MI 48843
    • 5468 Stone Garden Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $557,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      5468 Stone Garden Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2018
      5468 Stone Garden Dr, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 829% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Prong Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

  • /17

    $399,900

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    210 Canyon Creek Ct Unit 2, Howell, MI 48843

    1,517 SQ. FT. NEW CONSTRUCTION RANCH IN THE BEAUTIFUL, NEW "THE MEADOWS WEST" DEVELOPMENT. LOADED WITH EXCEPTIONAL OPTIONS, INCLUDING: Private primary en-suite with dual-sink vanity, large shower and walk-in closet / Additional bedroom or flex study /Additional full bathroom / Merillat cabinets throughout / Open kitchen with island and large, walk-in pantry / Extensive hardwood flooring / Ceramic

    Mitch Harris Mitch Harris Building Co, Inc

    210 Canyon Creek Ct Unit 2, Howell, MI 48843
  • 1408 Morning Mist Dr Unit 52, Howell, MI 48843

    $444,444

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1408 Morning Mist Dr Unit 52, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,071

    Last Listing Agent Joe Darwish RE/MAX Platinum

    1408 Morning Mist Dr Unit 52, Howell, MI 48843
    • TBD Merrimack, Howell, MI 48843

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Merrimack, Howell, MI 48843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      TBD Merrimack, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,900
      • Dec 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregory DeHaan Allen Edwin Realty

  • /30

    $630,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    2853 Rubbins Rd, Howell, MI 48843

    Experience true lake living on all-sports Triangle Lake with this beautifully updated ranch home offering 67 feet of prime frontage and space for everything you need—inside and out. Built in 2004 and recently updated with new carpet and paint throughout, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an open-concept main level that seamlessly connects the kitchen and living areas—perfect for entertaining

    Richard Giltrop EXP Realty - Fenton

    2853 Rubbins Rd, Howell, MI 48843
  • 1540 Villa View Ln, Howell, MI 48843

    $403,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1540 Villa View Ln, Howell, MI 48843

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,932

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Cruse Prestige Real Estate Group LLC

    1540 Villa View Ln, Howell, MI 48843
    • 800 Spirea Unit 97, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $370,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Spirea Unit 97, Howell, MI 48843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      800 Spirea Unit 97, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,345
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Harris Mitch Harris Building Co, Inc

  • 490 Rolling Oaks Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    490 Rolling Oaks Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,892

    Last Listing Agent Laura James Prime Real Estate & Associates

    490 Rolling Oaks Dr, Howell, MI 48843
    • 804 Spirea Unit 98, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $366,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Spirea Unit 98, Howell, MI 48843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      804 Spirea Unit 98, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,865
      • Nov 26, 2014

• /25

    $439,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    1209 Lockes St, Marion Township, MI 48843

    New construction home in Tamarack Place, in the Howell school district. This traditional two-story home features 1,830 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, created for comfort and easy everyday living. The main level offers a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, where a breakfast bar and pendant lighting naturally transition the spaces

    Allen Edwin Homes Builder
    1209 Lockes St, Marion Township, MI 48843
  • 3702 Prescott Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3702 Prescott Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,048

    Last Listing Agent Ryan MacDonald Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    3702 Prescott Dr, Howell, MI 48843
    • 816 Spirea Unit 100, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $386,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Spirea Unit 100, Howell, MI 48843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      816 Spirea Unit 100, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,780
      • Nov 20, 2014

• /19

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft

    1079 Camellia Cir Unit 33, Howell, MI 48843

    1,517 SQ. FT. NEW CONSTRUCTION RANCH IN THE BEAUTIFUL, NEW "THE MEADOWS WEST" DEVELOPMENT. LOADED WITH EXCEPTIONAL OPTIONS, INCLUDING: Partially finished daylight basement, adding 862 square feet of extra living space (including a full bathroom and bedroom) / Private primary suite with two sink vanity, large shower and walk-in closet / Additional bedroom or flex study /Additional full bathroom /

    Mitch Harris Mitch Harris Building Co, Inc

    1079 Camellia Cir Unit 33, Howell, MI 48843
  • 1340 County Farm Rd, Howell, MI 48843

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1340 County Farm Rd, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,760

    Last Listing Agent Robin Love KW Realty Livingston

    1340 County Farm Rd, Howell, MI 48843
    • 822 Spirea Unit 101, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $390,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Spirea Unit 101, Howell, MI 48843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      822 Spirea Unit 101, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,715
      • Oct 06, 2014

• 702 Dewars St, Howell, MI 48843

    $342,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    702 Dewars St, Howell, MI 48843

    Welcome Home! This move in ready ranch has it all. Features include: an open floor plan, vaulted kitchen, dining, and great room with a gas fireplace, primary suite with ceramic tiled shower and walk in closet, 2 additional bedrooms and full bath, first floor laundry room, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, all appliances included, and is situated on a corner lot that backs to a common area

    Wendy Thompson Real Estate One-Howell

    702 Dewars St, Howell, MI 48843
  • 100 Champlain Blvd, Howell, MI 48843

    $378,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    100 Champlain Blvd, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,030

    Last Listing Agent Steve White Remerica United Realty

    100 Champlain Blvd, Howell, MI 48843
    • 830 Spirea Unit 103, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $372,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Spirea Unit 103, Howell, MI 48843

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      830 Spirea Unit 103, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,900
      • Sep 04, 2014

• 4033 Jewell Rd, Howell, MI 48843

    $280,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    4033 Jewell Rd, Howell, MI 48843

    Move-in ready 2 bed 1 bath ranch home on a private one-acre lot! So many nice features in this home including a family room with gas fireplace, open kitchen/dining area, additional living room with charming built-in bookshelf, main floor laundry, and newly updated bathroom! Bathroom updates include LVP floor, new bathtub/surround, toilet, vanity, mirror, and lighting. Primary bedroom is very

    Aubrey Laurain Chestnut Real Estate

    4033 Jewell Rd, Howell, MI 48843
  • 1071 Tracilee Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    $337,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1071 Tracilee Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,418

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Shaffer Epique Realty

    1071 Tracilee Dr, Howell, MI 48843
    • 4645 Roya Tr, Howell, MI 48843

      Est $994,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      4645 Roya Tr, Howell, MI 48843

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4645 Roya Tr, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tim Przysiecki Lady of the Lakes Real Estate, Inc.

  • /16

    $495,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    269 Canyon Creek Ct Unit 51, Howell, MI 48843

    1,517 SQ. FT. NEW CONSTRUCTION RANCH IN THE BEAUTIFUL, NEW "THE MEADOWS WEST" DEVELOPMENT. LOADED WITH EXCEPTIONAL OPTIONS, INCLUDING: Partially finished daylight basement, adding 862 square feet of extra living space (including a full bathroom and bedroom) / Private primary suite with dual-sink vanity, large shower and walk-in closet / Additional bedroom or flex study /Additional full bathroom /

    Mitch Harris Mitch Harris Building Co, Inc

    269 Canyon Creek Ct Unit 51, Howell, MI 48843
  • 4025 Prairie Rose, Howell, MI 48843

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4025 Prairie Rose, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,881

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Collias KW Domain

    4025 Prairie Rose, Howell, MI 48843
    • PAR A Vines Rd N, Marion Township, MI 48843

      Not Listed For Sale

      PAR A Vines Rd N, Marion Township, MI 48843

      PAR A Vines Rd N, Marion Township, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 688 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Heiler RE/MAX Michigan

  • /77

    $674,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    5081 Vines Rd, Howell, MI 48843

    This clean, one-owner 4-5 bedroom Cape Cod home offers unparalleled versatility on 10.10 wooded acres in Marion Township, featuring 3 full and 1 half baths, a first-floor laundry, and a massive 15’ x 22.5’ living room. Ideally located in the Howell School district, just 10 minutes south of Tanger Outlets, this property features a 3-car garage, a 30' x 40' barn, and expansive storage throughout.

    Judy Podvin Green Hills Realty Co

    5081 Vines Rd, Howell, MI 48843
  • 4791 Sierra Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4791 Sierra Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,016

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Levicki Real Estate One Monroe

    4791 Sierra Dr, Howell, MI 48843
    • A-H Sexton Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Not Listed For Sale

      A-H Sexton Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      A-H Sexton Rd, Howell, MI 48843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gary McCririe GTM Realty

  • /49

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft

    3705 High Hillcrest Dr, Howell, MI 48843

    This stunning Custom Built Home nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Marion Township, 2 story Colonial home sits on a hilltop, offering privacy & picturesque views. Built in 2020 w/ premium upgrades throughout, this home truly has it all.Step inside to a Grand 2 story Foyer that sets the tone for the open & inviting floor plan. Gourmet kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring quartz

    Christine Fuller RE/MAX Platinum

    3705 High Hillcrest Dr, Howell, MI 48843
  • 3344 Pingree Rd, Howell, MI 48843

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3344 Pingree Rd, Howell, MI 48843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,865

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Warren Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    3344 Pingree Rd, Howell, MI 48843

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home