1,862

Recently Sold Marion Oaks, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $243,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    120 Marion Oaks Manor, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,150

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    120 Marion Oaks Manor, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $39,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    0 SW 142nd Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $162,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Perez MYRE BROKERAGE LLC

    0 SW 142nd Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 SW 144th Ln, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gio Bell ANCHOR REAL ESTATE

    0 SW 144th Ln, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3790 SW 161st Loop, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,401

    Last Listing Agent Rebeca Flott ALVES AND HOWELL REALTY

    3790 SW 161st Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    16435 SW 27th Ave, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Lemos FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    16435 SW 27th Ave, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4690 SW 139th Place, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,973

    Last Listing Agent Charisse Marin Landrua THE LANDRUA GROUP REAL ESTATE INC

    4690 SW 139th Place, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    15081 SW 35th Cir, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,371

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Thornton KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    15081 SW 35th Cir, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $177,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4211 SW 145th Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,308

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Rengel LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    4211 SW 145th Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $284,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14521 SW 45th Cir, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,996

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Gomes De Almeida KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    14521 SW 45th Cir, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2801 SW 139th St, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,624

    Last Listing Agent Julio Rivera Ribott MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC

    2801 SW 139th St, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16870 SW 25th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fletcher WORLDCORP REALTY

    16870 SW 25th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $254,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6568 SW 151 Loop, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cavalier CANOPY OAKS REAL ESTATE

    6568 SW 151 Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14893 SW 48th Ave, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,193

    Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    14893 SW 48th Ave, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    0 SW 157th Loop Unit MFROM710049, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Bernal RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    0 SW 157th Loop Unit MFROM710049, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $344,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3944 SW 130th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,617

    Last Listing Agent Billy Wygle THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    3944 SW 130th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $320,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16242 SW 28th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,114

16242 SW 28th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    360 Marion Oaks Golf Way, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 842% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,877

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Garcia MARION OAKS REALTY & PROPERTY

    360 Marion Oaks Golf Way, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2483 SW 163rd Place, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,614

    Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Souza TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS

    2483 SW 163rd Place, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $273,965

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13220 SW 58th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    13220 SW 58th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6872 SW 128th Place, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Rodriguez AROD PARTNERS REALTY

    6872 SW 128th Place, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    17008 SW 32nd Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,357

    Last Listing Agent Julie Fernandez OAK AVENUE REAL ESTATE LLC

    17008 SW 32nd Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $307,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8015 SW 133rd Ln, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,880

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Lemos FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    8015 SW 133rd Ln, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /9

    $272,990

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13267 SW 56th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton McGinley Landing

    13267 SW 56th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $357,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15246 SW 27th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nellie Elizondo NEW BUILD SERVICES

    15246 SW 27th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    TBD SW 137 St, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $75,472 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gonzalez CENTURY 21 AFFILIATES

    TBD SW 137 St, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $267,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    506 Marion Oaks Golf Way, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,745

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wheat ASSET CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    506 Marion Oaks Golf Way, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2913 SW 162nd Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Drebes Weiand WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    2913 SW 162nd Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $307,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    15006 SW 24th Cir, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,558

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Machado Aguiar WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    15006 SW 24th Cir, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2528 SW 153rd Ln, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

2528 SW 153rd Ln, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    0 SW 159th St Unit MFROM700018, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $165,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

    0 SW 159th St Unit MFROM700018, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $262,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3338 SW 165th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,387

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Clark OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC

    3338 SW 165th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    0 SW 152nd Ln, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

    0 SW 152nd Ln, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $318,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6079 SW 150th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Lemos FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    6079 SW 150th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /8

    $324,990

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3687 153 Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9,418 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Glen Aire - Aspire

    3687 153 Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    489 Marion Oaks Golf Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Mortari ALVES AND HOWELL REALTY

    489 Marion Oaks Golf Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /14

    $294,990

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    8934 SW 135th Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,704

    Lennar Marion Oaks

    8934 SW 135th Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    13380 60th Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,249

    Last Listing Agent Carla Braga LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    13380 60th Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2148 SW 155th Ln, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,540

2148 SW 155th Ln, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6208 SW 129th St, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,322

    Last Listing Agent Cristiane Carneiro Spfndola Rocha L WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    6208 SW 129th St, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6297 SW 148th St, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,139

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stump RESOLUTE REAL ESTATE LLC

    6297 SW 148th St, Ocala, FL 34473

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home