1,862

Recently Sold Marion Oaks, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $44,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    TBD LOT 15 SW 158th Place, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $183,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,000

    Last Listing Agent Joe Jackson RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY HWY 200

    TBD LOT 15 SW 158th Place, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12792 SW 29th Avenue Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,001

    Last Listing Agent Yari Burgos-Colon MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC

    12792 SW 29th Avenue Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4704 SW 138th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,929

    Last Listing Agent Luke Brown CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST

    4704 SW 138th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $297,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2041 SW 178th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Cobb INTEGRITY REALTY SERVICES LLC

    2041 SW 178th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $322,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16516 SW 54th Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,974

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sirounis FL PRO BROKERS LLC

    16516 SW 54th Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    769 Marion Oaks Pass, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,399

    Last Listing Agent Soraya Resende S2J REALTY, LLC

    769 Marion Oaks Pass, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $297,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    14294 SW 33rd Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,044

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Lemos FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    14294 SW 33rd Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    468 Marion Oaks Blvd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,673

    Last Listing Agent Neree Augustin PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    468 Marion Oaks Blvd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14962 SW 39th Cir, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcio Teixeira GROUND LEVEL GROUP

    14962 SW 39th Cir, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $298,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    14990 SW 29th Avenue Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leandro Chuery Gallardo Silva JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    14990 SW 29th Avenue Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $279,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3412 SW 165th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,231

    Last Listing Agent Victor Kubrusly WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    3412 SW 165th Loop, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $268,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    717 Marion Oaks Manor, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,853

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

    717 Marion Oaks Manor, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2808 SW 139th St, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,769

    Last Listing Agent Drew Bedford KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    2808 SW 139th St, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    0 SW 54th Court Rd Unit MFROM710689, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $108,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Pittas RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY

    0 SW 54th Court Rd Unit MFROM710689, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $289,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14470 SW 46th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,426

    Last Listing Agent Maria Clara Pimentel THE LANDRUA GROUP REAL ESTATE INC

    14470 SW 46th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2701 SW 153rd Ln, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,804

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Bermudez LPT REALTY, LLC

    2701 SW 153rd Ln, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $36,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    00 SW 81st Cir, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $83,721 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wheat ASSET CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    00 SW 81st Cir, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /8

    $259,990

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3599 SW 153rd Place Rd, Ocala, FL 33473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 9,385 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Glen Aire - Aspire

    3599 SW 153rd Place Rd, Ocala, FL 33473
  • /2

    $238,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    15651 SW 19th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,628

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Epperson CENTURY 21 AFFILIATES

    15651 SW 19th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /33

    $327,028

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    15359 SW 35th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Glen Aire - Aspire

    15359 SW 35th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $293,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16819 SW 41st Avenue Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Alves Basso WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    16819 SW 41st Avenue Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $39,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    tbd SW 47th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $82,979 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 578 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Waters CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST

    tbd SW 47th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $296,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    13727 SW 31st Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,528

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bibeau RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY

    13727 SW 31st Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3649 SW 177th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,558

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mitchell KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    3649 SW 177th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $268,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    15319 SW 54th Avenue Rd, Marion Oaks, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cavalier CANOPY OAKS REAL ESTATE

    15319 SW 54th Avenue Rd, Marion Oaks, FL 34473
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12839 SW 71st Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jenkins NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    12839 SW 71st Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    TBD SW 150th St, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 308 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Essie Noboa, LLC WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

    TBD SW 150th St, Dunnellon, FL 34432
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 SW 175th Loop Unit MFROM699678, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $68,493 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

    0 SW 175th Loop Unit MFROM699678, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $297,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6873 SW 131st Place, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,197

    Last Listing Agent Scott Carpenter CARPENTER REALTY GROUP

    6873 SW 131st Place, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    TBA SW 146th Place Rd, Marion Oaks, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $312,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Albert MARION OAKS REALTY & PROPERTY

    TBA SW 146th Place Rd, Marion Oaks, FL 34473
  • /2

    $19,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 SW 88th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $67,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,500

    Last Listing Agent Danny Singh RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

    0 SW 88th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /2

    $46,500

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    0 SW 173rd Pl Rd, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $91,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Whaley OCALA'S CHOICE REALTY, LLC

    0 SW 173rd Pl Rd, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $267,990

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13221 SW 58th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    13221 SW 58th Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    621 Marion Oaks Trail, Marion Oaks, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $187,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,000

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Cordoba CENTURY 21 AFFILIATES

    621 Marion Oaks Trail, Marion Oaks, FL 34473
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13263 SW 43rd Ct, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Rampazzo Melotte WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    13263 SW 43rd Ct, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $43,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    0 SW Marion Oaks Ln Unit MFRO6359554, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $252,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Branco PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    0 SW Marion Oaks Ln Unit MFRO6359554, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $288,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6383 SW 148th St, Ocala, FL 34473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,959

    Last Listing Agent Maqueli Gewehr WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    6383 SW 148th St, Ocala, FL 34473
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    Lot 68 SW 128 Loop, Marion Oaks, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Kennedy REAL BROKER, LLC

    Lot 68 SW 128 Loop, Marion Oaks, FL 34473
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4947 SW 166th St, Marion Oaks, FL 34473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,353

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Zelaya THE TABLE

    4947 SW 166th St, Marion Oaks, FL 34473
  • /2

    $37,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 SW 41st Ct Unit MFRO6320465, Ocala, FL 34473

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Ayala LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    0 SW 41st Ct Unit MFRO6320465, Ocala, FL 34473

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home