$298,000
525 Somerlot Hoffman Rd E, Marion, OH 43302
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,300 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $130/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $302,959
Last Listing Agent Marti Hamilton Generations Realty
525 Somerlot Hoffman Rd E, Marion, OH 43302