$975,000
3225 Sage Rd, Markham, VA 22643
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,397 Sq Ft
- Built 1850
Last Sold Summary
- $407/SF
- 141 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $897,443
Last Listing Agent Laura Farrell TTR Sotheby's International Realty
3225 Sage Rd, Markham, VA 22643