6,793

Properties in ZIP Code 07746

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $773,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Robertsville Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      51 Robertsville Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anaita Tarapore Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /39

      Est $911,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Rockwell Cir, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      53 Rockwell Cir, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerine Skamarak EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /33

      Est $978,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Tharp Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      31 Tharp Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Chen Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $625,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Benchley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11 Benchley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Whitleigh United Real Estate Associates

    • /14

      Est $522,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Oriel Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      26 Oriel Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Jacob RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $742,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 York Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 York Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pierina Caruso Real Broker LLC -Freehold 2

    • /41

      Est $734,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kinglet Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Kinglet Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Shub Dreamlife Realty Services Corp

    • /45

      Est $978,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Damascus Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      38 Damascus Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roman Balandin Roman Balandin Realty LLC

    • /51

      Est $846,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 River Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      48 River Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,500
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Viktoria Adamov Realty One Group Central

    • /30

      Est $996,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Escher Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 Escher Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ragovin C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /45

      Est $1,346,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Durand Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      70 Durand Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Thompson Realty One Group Central

    • /29

      Est $1,684,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Blake Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Blake Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ashkenazi Schecher Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,722,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Colony Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Colony Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Van Name Polo Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey

    • /57

      Est $1,834,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Dutch Lane Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Dutch Lane Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mesh C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,878,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Blueberry Hill, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Blueberry Hill, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Iris Lurie C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /20

      Est $1,091,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Chagall Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Chagall Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Persie C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,114,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sarah Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9 Sarah Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan McCann EXP Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,073,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Arie Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16 Arie Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Viktoria Adamov Realty One Group Central

    • /29

      Est $1,010,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Crestview Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Crestview Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /48

      Est $1,038,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Crossridge Cir, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Crossridge Cir, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wurman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $864,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Palomino Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Palomino Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Basma Enea Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $902,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Heron Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      29 Heron Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lurie Warren C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /65

      Est $984,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Heron Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23 Heron Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Carbone Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /36

      Est $1,013,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jockey Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Jockey Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Vandenabeele Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $892,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Horseshoe Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Horseshoe Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sluyk Compass New Jersey , LLC

    • /37

      Est $916,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Steeplechase Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      76 Steeplechase Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norma Cameau Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    • /36

      Est $934,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bridle Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Bridle Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Condurso EXP Realty

    • /41

      Est $907,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Carriage Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7 Carriage Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Iris Lurie C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /29

      Est $885,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Heron Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Heron Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sujatha Bhaskara EXP Realty

    • /20

      Est $906,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Riva Ridge Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3 Riva Ridge Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kutner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $987,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Cannonade Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      91 Cannonade Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cappillo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $881,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cannonade Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      17 Cannonade Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hoffman RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $1,030,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cloverleaf Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16 Cloverleaf Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,092,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Andrews Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Andrews Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allan Buim Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /53

      Est $1,051,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cloverleaf Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Cloverleaf Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurin LaLima C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /30

      Est $547,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Plum Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      276 Plum Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Latosh Dreamlife Realty Services Corp

    • /27

      Est $564,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Plum Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      271 Plum Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan McGowan Hometown Residential Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $564,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Pear Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      191 Pear Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Kerner C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /25

      Est $502,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Tangerine Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      104 Tangerine Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yousuf Syed RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $576,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Tangerine Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      101 Tangerine Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mazzucco Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home