6,793

Properties in ZIP Code 07746

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Explorer Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2003 Explorer Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,990
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Explorer Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2006 Explorer Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,990
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Journey Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1303 Journey Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Journey Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1302 Journey Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,990
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Journey Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1304 Journey Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Explorer Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2101 Explorer Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Journey Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1306 Journey Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,455
      • Mar 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Highway 79, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      128 Highway 79, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $685,000

      Last Listing Agent Mariya Hnatkevych RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $2,097,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Savannah Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      209 Savannah Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,997,350
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $739,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Explorer Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2408 Explorer Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,155
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /9

      Est $733,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Aviator Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      707 Aviator Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Aviator Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      706 Aviator Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,455
      • Dec 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Aviator Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      705 Aviator Ave, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,990
      • Feb 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp.

    • /36

      Est $805,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 N Main St, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      86 N Main St, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Ison Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /59

      Est $1,042,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Dutch Lane Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      158 Dutch Lane Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Traversa Resources Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $549,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 S Main St, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5 S Main St, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nita Loebis VRI Homes

    • /25

      Est $655,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Peasley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Peasley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Vigeant Fathom Realty NJ

    • /73

      Est $1,619,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Livingston Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9 Livingston Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,651,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Garrett-Muly Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /25

      Est $978,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jennifer Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Jennifer Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Connors Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    • /34

      Est $740,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Kingfisher Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      72 Kingfisher Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haren Parikh RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $1,104,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Marigold Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      28 Marigold Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mesh C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /44

      Est $847,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Everton Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      234 Everton Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Geoghan EXP Realty

    • /33

      Est $618,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $727,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hummingbird Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24 Hummingbird Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Woozevelt Pierre RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $612,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bishop Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17 Bishop Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jan 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gumnitz RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $638,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Weston Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21 Weston Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Narson Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /15

      Est $574,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Plum Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      294 Plum Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Neidle Compass New Jersey , LLC

    • /26

      Est $1,183,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Rolling Hill Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      141 Rolling Hill Dr, Morganville, NJ 07751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Golden Realty One Group Central

    • /27

      Est $697,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Clubhouse Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      97 Clubhouse Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Horan Resources Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $863,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Monroe Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 Monroe Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crista Trovato Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /86

      Est $1,747,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Castlehill Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Castlehill Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,632,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DINA SHALOH Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /62

      Est $1,845,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Buckley Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      83 Buckley Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Digrande C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /48

      Est $618,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lesley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      29 Lesley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Appice C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /39

      Est $762,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 River Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      67 River Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Real Broker, LLC

    • /52

      Est $962,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Crossridge Cir, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Crossridge Cir, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $1,255,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lowry Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Lowry Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,231,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rammi Singh Real Broker, LLC- Red Bank

    • /74

      Est $877,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Edinburgh Place, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      417 Edinburgh Place, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kennas RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $931,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hemlock Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17 Hemlock Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Pavlushkin RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $823,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Robertsville Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Robertsville Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Brown EXP Realty

    • /91

      Est $840,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Scarborough Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      153 Scarborough Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kennas RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home