6,793

Properties in ZIP Code 07746

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $824,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stockton Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Stockton Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gerber Keller Williams Towne Square

    • /56

      Est $972,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Truman Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      54 Truman Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ann King RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $607,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Dutch Lane Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      122 Dutch Lane Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /19

      Est $151,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Thrasher Ct Unit C1, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7 Thrasher Ct Unit C1, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,165
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Gambilonghi RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $604,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lakeview Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17 Lakeview Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Grill Weichert Realtors-Manalapan

    • /13

      Est $706,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Warbler Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Warbler Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kaplan C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /40

      Est $1,056,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Manor Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Manor Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Feingold RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $1,195,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Annette Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      46 Annette Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Prestigiacomo C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /25

      Est $621,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Phaeton Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Phaeton Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Grill Weichert Realtors-Manalapan

    • /32

      Est $936,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Steeplechase Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Steeplechase Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gumnitz RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $971,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cedar Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7 Cedar Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pascale Coppola Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $782,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Gordons Corner Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      183 Gordons Corner Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sujatha Bhaskara EXP Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,197,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Holly Hill Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4 Holly Hill Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Quitt RE/MAX

    • /106

      Est $1,670,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rutledge Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Rutledge Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,025
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Richman RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $920,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Julian Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5 Julian Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darya Tinkov Dreamlife Realty Services Corp

    • /27

      Est $511,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Orange Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Orange Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hoffman Realty MarkCentral

    • /9

      Est $796,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Gordons Corner Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      169 Gordons Corner Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mondella Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /11

      Est $1,287,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Carriage Hill Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      49 Carriage Hill Dr, Colts Neck, NJ 07722

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Giannakopoulos Orrico Realty

    • /51

      Est $1,644,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Rutledge Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      55 Rutledge Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Sokal C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /54

      Est $687,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Eastwick Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4 Eastwick Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Godfrey Diane Turton, Realtors-Toms River

    • /34

      Est $886,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Brantford Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11 Brantford Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fiana Levy C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /25

      Est $591,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Reddin C21 Thomson & Co.

    • 33 Girard St, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Est $783,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Girard St, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      33 Girard St, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Treich RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $629,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dundee Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Dundee Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Rullo Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /43

      Est $1,616,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hopkinson Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1 Hopkinson Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MING XU EXP Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,298,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dali Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Dali Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyounghee Chung Weichert Realtors-E. Brunswick

    • /46

      Est $605,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Weston Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 Weston Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fran Judas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /55

      Est $2,050,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Coleridge Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      32 Coleridge Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sujatha Bhaskara EXP Realty

    • /52

      Est $907,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Overhill Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22 Overhill Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Horvath Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    • /146

      Est $1,695,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Robertsville Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      40 Robertsville Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isay Gilyadov EXP Realty

    • /67

      Est $1,624,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Moore Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 Moore Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramandeep Singh EXP Realty

    • /28

      Est $821,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Everton Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      229 Everton Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lurie Warren C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /60

      Est $1,988,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Huxley Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Huxley Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /61

      Est $769,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Collingwood Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12 Collingwood Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lundberg C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /65

      Est $1,024,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Maywood Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Maywood Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Ison Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /32

      Est $1,016,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Woodland Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Woodland Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent joanna maietta RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $2,017,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Huxley Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18 Huxley Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sclafani RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $721,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Kingfisher Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23 Kingfisher Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,405,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Robertsville Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      46 Robertsville Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isay Gilyadov Roman Balandin Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $890,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Calder Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      28 Calder Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Maguire Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home