6,793

Properties in ZIP Code 07746

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $545,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Plum Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      275 Plum Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sternberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $669,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Stockton Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      41 Stockton Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Futerman EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $509,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Tangerine Dr Unit 88, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      144 Tangerine Dr Unit 88, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    • /39

      Est $879,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Windfall Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Windfall Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurin LaLima C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /30

      Est $851,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Girard St, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      40 Girard St, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hoffman RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $856,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Amherst Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2 Amherst Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bornstein 1-2-3 REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $730,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Woodpecker Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19 Woodpecker Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hui Geller RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $783,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Taylors Mills Rd, Manalapan, NJ 07726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      390 Taylors Mills Rd, Manalapan, NJ 07726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /15

      Est $504,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Tangerine Dr Unit 56, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      95 Tangerine Dr Unit 56, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Haber Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /19

      Est $734,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Boundary Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20 Boundary Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,500
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Butera Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • /33

      Est $1,034,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Crossridge Cir, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 Crossridge Cir, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

• /33

      Est $935,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Truman Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47 Truman Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Purnima Talwar Realty One Group Central

    • /66

      Est $1,648,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Dutch Lane Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      60 Dutch Lane Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pascale Coppola Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,003,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Truman Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      45 Truman Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Bilotti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /30

      Est $1,180,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Dunn Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Dunn Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Khodakov Signature Realty NJ

    • /47

      Est $641,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Avon Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Avon Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

• /31

      Est $525,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lakeview Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Lakeview Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

• /44

      Est $1,110,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 W Canadian Woods Rd, Manalapan, NJ 07726

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      48 W Canadian Woods Rd, Manalapan, NJ 07726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Mesh C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /36

      Est $567,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Plum Dr Unit 134, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      226 Plum Dr Unit 134, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /3

      Est $687,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ryan Rd, Manalapan, NJ 07726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      40 Ryan Rd, Manalapan, NJ 07726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nisha Sawant RE/MAX SELECT

    • /36

      Est $796,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hastings Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25 Hastings Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Vargas Keller Williams City Life

    • /35

      Est $941,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Whitney Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Whitney Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Delquaglio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $717,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Woodpecker Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9 Woodpecker Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tarabocchia Diane Turton, Realtors-Holmdel

    • /35

      Est $669,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Clubhouse Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      64 Clubhouse Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Poster Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /88

      Est $1,908,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Witherspoon Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      42 Witherspoon Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    • /63

      Est $1,090,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Trotter Place, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Trotter Place, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Bornhoeft Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,056,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Steeplechase Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      78 Steeplechase Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,026,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Harness Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7 Harness Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cori Dunphy RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $893,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Quebec Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Quebec Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Balderacchi Carlyle Global Group LLC

    • /29

      Est $698,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bluebird Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15 Bluebird Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret DiBella C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /66

      Est $1,194,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Marigold Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      32 Marigold Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Goldberg RE/MAX

    • /120

      Est $2,399,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Tarot Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Tarot Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Moses Redfin Corporation

    • /66

      Est $1,169,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Highgate Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      306 Highgate Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,999
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    • /27

      Est $620,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Peasley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      96 Peasley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Jacob RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,138,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Harness Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      21 Harness Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Gentile EXP Realty

    • /24

      Est $857,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Scarborough Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      132 Scarborough Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,061
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Almasy Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /60

      Est $974,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Carriage Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5 Carriage Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony F Payer Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $717,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Briarheath Ave, Manalapan, NJ 07726

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13 Briarheath Ave, Manalapan, NJ 07726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Camlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $1,021,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Calder Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Calder Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Jankos EXP Realty

    • /20

      Est $868,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Scarborough Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      116 Scarborough Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Maguire Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home