6,793

Properties in ZIP Code 07746

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $742,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Barn Swallow Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      35 Barn Swallow Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Puglisi Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $584,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Peasley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      74 Peasley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Restaino Restaino Realty

    • /27

      Est $692,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Gordons Corner Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 Gordons Corner Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,978
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent B.K. Kromer VRI Homes

    • /31

      Est $594,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lakeview Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Lakeview Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gallucci Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /31

      Est $712,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Barn Swallow Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      44 Barn Swallow Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,692
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yelena Aminov RE/MAX

    • 4 Wood Ave, Englishtown, NJ 07726

      Est $770,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wood Ave, Englishtown, NJ 07726

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Wood Ave, Englishtown, NJ 07726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KARAN JUGAL REALTYMARK SELECT

    • /36

      Est $706,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Woodpecker Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      29 Woodpecker Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Weili He Anju Realty LLC

    • /64

      Est $1,332,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Graversham, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7 Graversham, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,286,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Disciullo RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $782,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Merrill Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Merrill Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Spaventa Spaventa Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,009,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Rockwell Cir, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33 Rockwell Cir, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,065,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Alison Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20 Alison Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    • /25

      Est $716,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bluebird Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2 Bluebird Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sujatha Bhaskara EXP Realty

    • /32

      Est $859,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Overhill Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12 Overhill Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 79 Stevenson Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Est $1,345,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Stevenson Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      79 Stevenson Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rajesh Shrestha COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /42

      Est $717,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Skylark Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25 Skylark Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Remini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Zack Shore REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $761,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ardmore Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Ardmore Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lurie Warren C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /28

      Est $739,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Kingfisher Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      31 Kingfisher Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom.com

    • /42

      Est $1,001,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Paddock Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Paddock Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ofir Hillel Orange Key Realty

    • /31

      Est $779,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Osprey Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 Osprey Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,995
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Zucker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $743,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Prescott Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Prescott Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Perrone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /83

      Est $1,353,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Albermarle Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16 Albermarle Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Guiliano EXP Realty

    • /20

      Est $731,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Hummingbird Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      43 Hummingbird Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Khodakov Signature Realty NJ

    • /25

      Est $624,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Amberly Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Amberly Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dolinsky RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $790,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Taylor Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26 Taylor Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marci Disciullo RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $722,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hummingbird Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Hummingbird Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Luongo Weichert Realtors

    • /38

      Est $1,138,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Branch Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Branch Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Kurlander Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $772,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Osprey Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9 Osprey Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hui Geller RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $630,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Peasley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      42 Peasley Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Preston Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $693,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Caldwell Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      96 Caldwell Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Altieri RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $812,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Egret Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Egret Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anaita Tarapore EXP Realty

    • /53

      Est $584,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Suffolk Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Suffolk Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Anne Bearce Pecora Realtors

    • /31

      Est $810,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Osprey Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Osprey Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ZHANNA POLYAK Dreamlife Realty Services Corp

    • /3

      Est $702,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Clubhouse Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Clubhouse Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Trachtenberg Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /40

      Est $625,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      30 Murray Hill Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /46

      Est $1,134,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cloverleaf Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      23 Cloverleaf Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Angelone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /22

      Est $730,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 York Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 York Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Golden Realty One Group Central

    • /35

      Est $780,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 River Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      31 River Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean DiMaria RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $1,011,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Holly Hill Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Holly Hill Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurin LaLima C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /27

      Est $928,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bridle Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Bridle Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sclafani RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,229,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Ryan Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      176 Ryan Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Howell Weichert Realtors-Freehold

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home