6,793

Properties in ZIP Code 07746

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $383,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Thrasher Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      58 Thrasher Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 860% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Silver EXP Realty

    • /46

      Est $900,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Heron Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8 Heron Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Marcrie RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $926,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Brookside Cir, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Brookside Cir, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Iris Lurie C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /30

      Est $955,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Forge Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Forge Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Mueller RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $645,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Girard St, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      48 Girard St, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Russ Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /31

      Est $581,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bishop Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24 Bishop Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Orak Dreamlife Realty Services Corp

    • /28

      Est $580,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Suffolk Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Suffolk Way, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Alu Lighthouse Realty of NJ, LLC

    • /57

      Est $618,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      58 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent 797Amber Rodriguez Ellen Rosenbaum Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $1,351,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stevenson Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12 Stevenson Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olga Orak Dreamlife Realty Services Corp

    • /34

      Est $751,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Barn Swallow Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      63 Barn Swallow Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Viktorenko Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,083,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cannonade Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      23 Cannonade Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,500
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Goldberg RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $1,380,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Robertsville Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      38 Robertsville Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sujatha Bhaskara EXP Realty

    • /54

      Est $1,160,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Inverness Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      24 Inverness Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindee Giannotti Patrick Parker Realty

    • /177

      Est $1,378,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Heathrow Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14 Heathrow Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Piotr Sudal EXP Realty

    • /33

      Est $837,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stockton Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10 Stockton Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Sgalambro Melrose Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $1,903,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Castlehill Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 Castlehill Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Balbi RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,047,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Alison Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Alison Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Stepanyan Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /27

      Est $813,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Canadian Woods Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Canadian Woods Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,111
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Wolf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /26

      Est $549,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Plum Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      228 Plum Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Olhovsky Smires & Associates

    • /26

      Est $834,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pheasant Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Pheasant Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Szeluga Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /51

      Est $1,309,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Stevenson Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      78 Stevenson Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lichtenthal C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /11

      Est $743,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Barn Swallow Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      29 Barn Swallow Blvd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lukasz Boczniewicz Keller Williams Realty Langhorne

    • /53

      Est $1,955,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Blake Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Blake Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irina Krongauz RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $1,016,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Forge Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8 Forge Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Papalcure Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /49

      Est $1,384,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Stevenson Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      101 Stevenson Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /30

      Est $1,272,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Country Club Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Country Club Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Geist C21/ Sylvia Geist Agency

    • /65

      Est $1,725,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Country Club Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Country Club Ln, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Katz RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $937,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Heron Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      46 Heron Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Winfree C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,301,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Stevenson Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      34 Stevenson Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,500
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darren Pecoraro Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /38

      Est $688,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Ingersoll Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13 Ingersoll Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

• /52

      Est $799,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fairview Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Fairview Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,236,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Albermarle Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17 Albermarle Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramandeep Singh EXP Realty

    • /30

      Est $737,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Skylark Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      30 Skylark Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sujatha Bhaskara EXP Realty

    • /39

      Est $825,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 School Rd W, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      85 School Rd W, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tully RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $614,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hampton Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Hampton Dr, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Jacob RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $725,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Skylark Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      36 Skylark Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Swagata Chowdhury Realty One Group Central

    • /34

      Est $737,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Kingfisher Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Kingfisher Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vera-Silva REALTY ONE GROUP PARAMOUNT

    • /40

      Est $1,362,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Debra Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Debra Ct, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sujatha Bhaskara EXP Realty

    • /53

      Est $683,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      35 Coventry Terrace, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

• /39

      Est $1,293,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wyncrest Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Wyncrest Rd, Marlboro, NJ 07746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,021,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moran C21/ Action Plus Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home