13,973

Properties in ZIP Code 01752

Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 11, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 11, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matheus Goncalves Mega Realty Services

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Sonia Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      62 Sonia Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Goneau Group Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 W Main St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 14 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      187 W Main St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bremis Steve Bremis Realty Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Eldorado Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      30 Eldorado Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Froes Oliveira Settlers Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Westminster Dr Unit 115, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      115 Westminster Dr Unit 115, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Chase Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /33

      Est $576,037 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Magnolia Ln Unit 27, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Magnolia Ln Unit 27, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Rouleau Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Victoria Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      51 Victoria Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Ferrecchia Dora Naves & Associates

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 50, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 50, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ligia Garcia Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 76, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 76, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Kevork Ave, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      54 Kevork Ave, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Blais ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wilshire Way Unit 22, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      22 Wilshire Way Unit 22, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Evans Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /35

      Est $664,541 Not Listed For Sale

      111 2nd Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      111 2nd Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gentile RTN Realty Advisors LLC.

    • /39

      Est $446,741 Not Listed For Sale

      46-a Hildreth St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      46-a Hildreth St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Steele RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Tavitian Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      25 Tavitian Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Capello Realty Executives

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Ice House Landing Unit 92, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      92 Ice House Landing Unit 92, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 46, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 46, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 38, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 38, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Covino Compass

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Victoria Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      121 Victoria Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Elm St Unit D3-31, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      280 Elm St Unit D3-31, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Mainini JDS Realty Group

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ice House Landing Unit 32, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      32 Ice House Landing Unit 32, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Smith Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Saint Mary's Way Unit 16, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      16 Saint Mary's Way Unit 16, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kelley GK Group Services, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $631,877 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Richard Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      46 Richard Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Tunnera Tunnera Real Estate

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wilshire Way Unit 20, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      20 Wilshire Way Unit 20, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Allen Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /25

      Est $844,857 Not Listed For Sale

      198 South St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      198 South St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Guillet William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Ice House Landing Unit 99, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      99 Ice House Landing Unit 99, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /37

      Est $837,743 Not Listed For Sale

      214 South St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      214 South St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bradford Cir Unit 9, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9 Bradford Cir Unit 9, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Allen Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /26

      Est $256,909 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Robin Dr Unit 5 (D-5), Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Robin Dr Unit 5 (D-5), Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Torelli ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Victoria Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      56 Victoria Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 62, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 62, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 8, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 8, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Ice House Landing Unit 77, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      77 Ice House Landing Unit 77, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Tunnera Tunnera Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ice House Landing Unit 40, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      40 Ice House Landing Unit 40, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Skarin ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Sonia Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      51 Sonia Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent S. Elaine McDonald RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Ice House Landing Unit 94, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      94 Ice House Landing Unit 94, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,500
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Collins Collins & Demac Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Phelps St Unit 85, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      85 Phelps St Unit 85, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nana Lo S.Y.K. Corporation

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Pleasant St Unit 3A-2, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      353 Pleasant St Unit 3A-2, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lucey Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /40

      Est $1,118,700 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Concord Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      333 Concord Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Menezes One Way Realty

    • /31

      Est $911,899 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Nolan Way, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      66 Nolan Way, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Pitzi William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $758,167 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bowood Ln Unit 31, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      31 Bowood Ln Unit 31, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Green RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home