13,973

Properties in ZIP Code 01752

Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Virginia Ave, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      33 Virginia Ave, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Ferrecchia Dora Naves & Associates

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sonia Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      30 Sonia Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,300
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Coffin ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Phelps St Unit 16, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 Phelps St Unit 16, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,900

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Froes Oliveira Settlers Realty Group, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Victoria Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      122 Victoria Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Houde Laer Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Tavitian Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      36 Tavitian Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natanael Soares Dell Realty Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Wagon Hill Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      127 Wagon Hill Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paolo Jimenez Engel & Volkers Boston

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Sonia Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      58 Sonia Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Nunes William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Thunderbird Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Thunderbird Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Cohen ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tavitian Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17 Tavitian Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luxan Zayas RE/MAX Culture

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Ashley Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      60 Ashley Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 76, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 76, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 36, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      181 Boston Post Rd E Unit 36, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,007
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geri Cagan RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $627,501 Not Listed For Sale

      326 W Hill Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      326 W Hill Rd, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matheus Goncalves Mega Realty Services

    • /23

      Est $424,975 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Broad St Unit 205, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Broad St Unit 205, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lesses Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /25

      Est $387,965 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Broad St Unit 204, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      30 Broad St Unit 204, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Narcisi Coldwell Banker Realty - Northborough

    • /41

      Est $466,314 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Broad St Unit 207, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Broad St Unit 207, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burke Benoit Real Estate Group ,LLC

    • /26

      Est $420,803 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Broad St Unit 204, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Broad St Unit 204, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Geany Citylight Homes LLC

    • /38

      Est $402,532 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Broad St Unit 103, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Broad St Unit 103, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy DiPhillipo EXIT New Options Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $496,481 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Broad St Unit 101, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Broad St Unit 101, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Uliss MDM Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $610,321 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Union St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      116 Union St, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Pitcavage Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home