$445,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026
651 Crestview Ln, Gwinn, MI 49841
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,576 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- $173/SF
Last Listing Agent Michael Golisek RE/MAX 1ST REALTY
651 Crestview Ln, Gwinn, MI 49841
$445,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026
651 Crestview Ln, Gwinn, MI 49841
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Golisek RE/MAX 1ST REALTY
651 Crestview Ln, Gwinn, MI 49841
$301,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025
125 E Fairbanks St, Marquette, MI 49855
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $289,974
Last Listing Agent Michael Golisek RE/MAX 1ST REALTY
125 E Fairbanks St, Marquette, MI 49855
$268,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026
550 Michigan 35, Gwinn, MI 49841
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tracy Henriksen SELECT REALTY
550 Michigan 35, Gwinn, MI 49841
$390,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025
464 Lakewood Ln, Marquette, MI 49855
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $387,150
Last Listing Agent Frida Waara RE/MAX 1ST REALTY
464 Lakewood Ln, Marquette, MI 49855
$485,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025
1955 Woodland Dr, Ishpeming, MI 49849
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $476,684
Last Listing Agent DYLAN WILLEY COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT REALTORS
1955 Woodland Dr, Ishpeming, MI 49849
$258,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025
302 Hungerford Ave, Negaunee, MI 49866
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $257,182
Last Listing Agent Caleb VanTimmeren AV RENTAL COMPANY
302 Hungerford Ave, Negaunee, MI 49866
$460,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025
474 Stone Quarry Dr, Marquette, MI 49855
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $472,234
Last Listing Agent Sindy Jensen RE/MAX 1ST REALTY
474 Stone Quarry Dr, Marquette, MI 49855
$724,590 Sold Jun 04, 2025
148 Fassbender Rd, Marquette, MI 49855