$130,000
55 Fort St, Mars Hill, ME 04758
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,216 Sq Ft
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- 35% Below List Price
- $107/SF
- 114 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $130,585
Last Listing Agent Erica Lovely RE/MAX County
$130,000
55 Fort St, Mars Hill, ME 04758
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $130,585
Last Listing Agent Erica Lovely RE/MAX County
$265,000
396 E Ridge Rd, Mars Hill, ME 04758
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $274,834
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tanner Keller Williams Realty
$156,500
13 Benjamin St, Mars Hill, ME 04758
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $151,602
Last Listing Agent Daniel Castle Courtney Castle NextHome Discover
$167,500
22 Main St, Mars Hill, ME 04758
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,811
Last Listing Agent Leigh Smith RE/MAX County
$265,000
8 Benjamin St, Mars Hill, ME 04758
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pam Willette Big Bear Real Estate Company