7,885

Properties in ZIP Code 16046

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Ruby Way, Adams Township, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6020 Ruby Way, Adams Township, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson WPML Inactive User File

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Spring Street Extension, Adams Township, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      438 Spring Street Extension, Adams Township, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /28

      Est $584,407 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Oakland St, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      209 Oakland St, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lobaugh K & S REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /29

      Est $377,476 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Lincoln Ave, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      387 Lincoln Ave, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Minnitte Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $1,328,107 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Monterey Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      200 Monterey Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $508,796 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      137 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristin Zorman PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $635,339 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      131 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vic Franceschini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /30

      Est $338,970 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      279 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fischer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $443,754 Not Listed For Sale

      546 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      546 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Popa KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /36

      Est $625,734 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      102 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Harat RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $636,041 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      115 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maier BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /30

      Est $591,262 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      102 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kerchner RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $445,885 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Sycamore Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      231 Sycamore Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Pfeifer HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $345,010 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Wilshire Cir, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1996
      806 Wilshire Cir, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gadberry RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $357,946 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      108 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dodd RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $1,348,001 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Longbow Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      200 Longbow Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Sayhay KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /27

      Est $400,383 Not Listed For Sale

      552 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      552 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Evans BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /38

      Est $858,000 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      154 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Malagise Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $943,050 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Mount Pleasant Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      818 Mount Pleasant Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /43

      Est $553,053 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Davis Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      164 Davis Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Swidzinski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /30

      Est $332,308 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      132 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fischer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /26

      Est $281,368 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 7, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      238 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 7, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Beck COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /50

      Est $305,529 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 7, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      224 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 7, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Watterson KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /28

      Est $646,734 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Winfield Manor Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      103 Winfield Manor Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Schall COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /30

      Est $728,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Gables Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2031 Gables Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $536,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Gables Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2021 Gables Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Butler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /48

      Est $619,466 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      147 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Janidas BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $341,381 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Lakeview Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      302 Lakeview Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Itteilag PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /38

      Est $341,030 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Lakeview Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Lakeview Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Brettell HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /42

      Est $1,367,706 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Mount Pleasant Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      815 Mount Pleasant Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Frasca HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /44

      Est $651,653 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Dorchester Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      529 Dorchester Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Popa KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /50

      Est $734,429 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Dorchester Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      545 Dorchester Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Gephart Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $602,024 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Dorchester Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      549 Dorchester Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Beckman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /50

      Est $736,702 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Graywyck Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      807 Graywyck Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /28

      Est $617,732 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Graywyck Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      800 Graywyck Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dolny RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $419,242 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      131 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,700
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Gesswein HOUWZER, INC.

    • /31

      Est $459,113 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1997
      106 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Denham KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /44

      Est $510,892 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Aspen Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      107 Aspen Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $420,724 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1997
      100 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

    • /42

      Est $439,852 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Aspen Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      100 Aspen Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather DiGregory COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home