7,885

Properties in ZIP Code 16046

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $363,431 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      204 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aida Agovic-Corna RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $2,090,130 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Myoma Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      315 Myoma Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 441 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,198,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kaclik BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /44

      Est $699,894 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Ledge Rock Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      208 Ledge Rock Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /48

      Est $1,317,284 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Longmore Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      319 Longmore Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /50

      Est $1,130,614 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      647 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hoying Pulkowski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,260,175 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Foxwood Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      512 Foxwood Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Popa KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $640,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1152 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Donahue Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $572,539 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Granite Ridge Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      117 Granite Ridge Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /36

      Est $346,629 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      233 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Frasca HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /49

      Est $610,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Shinnecock Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1103 Shinnecock Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Altsman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /39

      Est $758,691 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Venango Trail, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      239 Venango Trail, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monice Ming Tong KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /24

      Est $301,047 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 6, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      225 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 6, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Steinbrink RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $448,603 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Venango Trail, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      204 Venango Trail, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wanserski RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $343,799 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      272 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Neal Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $499,192 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      178 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,400
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Orrico BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,121,931 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Longbow Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      230 Longbow Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,112,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilson COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /7

      Est $384,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2017
      2701 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Mersky RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $661,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Shinnecock Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1101 Shinnecock Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Nadolny REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /25

      Est $603,200 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Granite Ridge Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      111 Granite Ridge Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,125
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Harat RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $672,269 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Shadow Rock Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      210 Shadow Rock Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Sulkowski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /50

      Est $871,103 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Trapp Rock Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      112 Trapp Rock Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fuller RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $559,541 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Venango Trail, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      274 Venango Trail, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Spagnolo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /44

      Est $771,180 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Resolution Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      107 Resolution Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Huber BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $445,029 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      816 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wanserski RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $306,381 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Majestic Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      148 Majestic Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jennings PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /8

      Est $319,684 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      317 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kobert WPML Inactive User File

    • /44

      Est $683,970 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Resolution Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      120 Resolution Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kristian WPML Inactive User File

    • /38

      Est $588,023 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Springbrook Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      205 Springbrook Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Pavlik SIMPLIHOM

    • /39

      Est $487,855 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Venango Trail, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      240 Venango Trail, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /50

      Est $878,601 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Taylor Ridge Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      211 Taylor Ridge Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,200
      • Jul 11, 2024

• /25

      Est $1,016,365 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      218 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /41

      Est $608,402 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Granite Ridge Cir, Adams Township, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      106 Granite Ridge Cir, Adams Township, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /40

      Est $478,840 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Venango Trail, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      258 Venango Trail, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rakers RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $612,775 Not Listed For Sale

      4072 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4072 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Miller HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 2, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      223 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 2, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mendicino RE/MAX

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      802 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Haeck COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Murrin Ct Lot 216, Pine Township - Nal, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      208 Murrin Ct Lot 216, Pine Township - Nal, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,479,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Nucci HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /38

      Est $463,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Mohawk Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1014 Mohawk Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Malini Jaganathan Howard Hanna

    • /42

      Est $586,014 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Raupp Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      127 Raupp Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Pry Madison PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /43

      Est $391,150 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Mar 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent T. Richard Parobeck KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home