6,429

Mars, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $480,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Freeport Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1450 Freeport Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rakers RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $665,954 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Legendary Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      402 Legendary Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,500
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jene Boehm Howard Hanna

    • /42

      Est $797,556 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      164 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /35

      Est $877,165 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      115 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Patten WPML Inactive User File

    • /34

      Est $835,693 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      109 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cammie Pharis RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $640,513 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Leighton Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      606 Leighton Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /40

      Est $619,634 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Leighton Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      602 Leighton Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ella Serrato RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $700,148 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      112 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /43

      Est $645,499 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Westminster Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      118 Westminster Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Guthrie WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $649,138 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Westminster Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      116 Westminster Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Guthrie WPML Inactive User File

    • /35

      Est $607,509 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Claridon Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4008 Claridon Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malini Jaganathan Howard Hanna

    • /38

      Est $768,957 Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Claridon Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4002 Claridon Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malini Jaganathan Howard Hanna

    • /46

      Est $802,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Buckingham Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2008 Buckingham Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /43

      Est $813,526 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Wildflower Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      150 Wildflower Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosina Scalamogna Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $328,909 Not Listed For Sale

      467 Conrad Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      467 Conrad Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Lorenzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /50

      Est $905,394 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Audubon Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      708 Audubon Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Holmes BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $876,486 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Linden Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      505 Linden Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Donahue Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $173,036 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Warrendale Bakerstown Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      157 Warrendale Bakerstown Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $187,762 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Warrendale Bakerstown Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      121 Warrendale Bakerstown Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubre Stacknick PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /46

      Est $370,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1303 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Marsico 1 PERCENT LISTS GREATER PITTSBURGH

    • /30

      Est $302,107 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      201 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Nowakowski Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Oak Ridge Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      403 Oak Ridge Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Van Balen PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /45

      Est $582,795 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Worthington Dr Unit Drive, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      431 Worthington Dr Unit Drive, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yan Haust COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Pointe View Dr Unit D, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      704 Pointe View Dr Unit D, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Adler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /32

      Est $999,458 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Mulkerrin Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      716 Mulkerrin Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Roberts COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /49

      Est $926,867 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      136 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luz Campbell PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /36

      Est $695,757 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Dirkshire Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      307 Dirkshire Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,098,209 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Minnock Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      138 Minnock Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Campbell HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /27

      Est $163,369 Not Listed For Sale

      532 E Pearl St, Butler, PA 16001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      532 E Pearl St, Butler, PA 16001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Collins RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Grand Ave Unit A, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Grand Ave Unit A, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dingus REALTY CO LLC

    • /20

      Est $293,723 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 2, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      207 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 2, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mendicino RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $368,631 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2803 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Milcic BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /48

      Est $778,827 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Abigail Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      116 Abigail Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Barchetti COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /34

      Est $663,619 Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4031 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Thomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /35

      Est $400,538 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Lupine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      136 Lupine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Wotherspoon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /43

      Est $784,891 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Golden Grove Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2051 Golden Grove Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hovan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /49

      Est $1,052,765 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      680 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Tulandin KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /47

      Est $241,494 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Stanton Ave, Mars, PA 16046

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      625 Stanton Ave, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Westbrook BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $560,103 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Granite Ridge Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      105 Granite Ridge Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McCullough HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /17

      Est $561,000 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Pine Ave, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      703 Pine Ave, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BHHS Preferred Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home