7,337

Homes in ZIP Code 49068

Section Image
  • /2

    $20,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 15 1 2 Mile Rd Unit 25024661, Marshall, MI 49068

    BACKS UP TO to a wonderful, elegantly designed Championship 4.5 Star Course. This location will safely fortify and increase your building investment while offering lifestyle options that would alternatively cost considerably more anywhere else. If building is in your future, this will merit top placement on your list!

    Mark Haddock RE/MAX Perrett Associates

    0 15 1 2 Mile Rd Unit 25024661, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /46

    $362,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14747 A Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,038

    Last Listing Agent Clint Burghdorf Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    14747 A Dr N, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /18

      Est $150,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Clinton St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      806 Clinton St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Damron-Patterson RE/MAX Michigan

  • /40

    $235,000

    $44K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    219 N Sycamore St, Marshall, MI 49068

    NEW ROOF, CHIMNEY REPAIR and EAVES..This charming historic home in the heart of Marshall is back on the market .. 3.1 miles to the Blue Oval Battery Plant. 1.2 Miles to I-94.364 feet to the historic Brooks Fountain. Walking distance to many downtown shops including Louie's famous donuts Home offers 3 bedrooms, two full baths, with option of having Master bedroom upstairs or downstairs, main floor

    Dana Miller Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    219 N Sycamore St, Marshall, MI 49068
  • /35

    $179,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    217 W Hughes St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,302

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Adams Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    217 W Hughes St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /27

      Est $155,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 S Marshall Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1015 S Marshall Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hall Lake Homes Realty

  • /51

    $310,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    381 Cedar Lake, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,711

381 Cedar Lake, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /20

      Est $171,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Locust St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      419 Locust St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Turley Pearse Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $226,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    628 W Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,627

    Last Listing Agent Jim Borden Real Estate Elite Team

    628 W Green St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /28

      Est $195,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 E Spruce St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      209 E Spruce St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pouria Namazi NCDG Realty & Property Management

  • /28

    $287,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    105 North Dr E, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,519

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sturdevant Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    105 North Dr E, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /30

      Est $196,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 S Hamilton St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      324 S Hamilton St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Artis Jaqua REALTORS

  • /53

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    292 Lyon Lake Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,662

    Last Listing Agent Matt Davis Real Estate One Rosemary Davis

    292 Lyon Lake Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /24

      Est $187,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 S Hamilton St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      320 S Hamilton St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Terry Bellabay Realty LLC

  • /31

    $301,921

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1041 Rebecca St Unit 7, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bartleman Norfolk Realty Limited

    1041 Rebecca St Unit 7, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /26

      Est $167,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Hart St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      114 Hart St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Jan 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Boyd Jaqua, REALTORS

  • /29

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    356 Lyon Lake Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,268

    Last Listing Agent Brian Fazekas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    356 Lyon Lake Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /31

      Est $217,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 E Hanover St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      502 E Hanover St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gagon eXp Realty

  • 15591 Alannah Christine Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

    $431,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15591 Alannah Christine Dr, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,504

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

    15591 Alannah Christine Dr, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 E Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1843
      714 E Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Turley Pearse Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $369,383

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    925 Forest St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,653

    Last Listing Agent Lance Bethell Allen Edwin Realty

    925 Forest St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /25

      Est $176,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 E Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      729 E Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /31

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    315 E Spruce St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,856

    Last Listing Agent Reed Hrynewich Five Star Real Estate

    315 E Spruce St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /35

      Est $214,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 E Hanover St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      609 E Hanover St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,012
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Sodeman Sodeman Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14850 22 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,182

    Last Listing Agent Jadelynn Bayes Real Estate Warehouse L.L.C.

    14850 22 1 2 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /24

      Est $203,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      613 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Harmon WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

  • /64

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1215 Colgrove Unit 8, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,801

    Last Listing Agent Richard Spaulding Advanced Track Real Estate

    1215 Colgrove Unit 8, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /29

      Est $196,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 S Liberty St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      224 S Liberty St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Hatfield NextHome ONE of Kalamazoo

  • /48

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    631 N Linden St, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,312

631 N Linden St, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /16

      Est $138,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 S Liberty St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1842
      210 S Liberty St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Schopper Exit Great Lakes Realty

  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    17872 Victors Ln, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,506

    Last Listing Agent Marie Dennis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate

    17872 Victors Ln, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /25

      Est $210,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 E Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      518 E Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /43

    $449,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    50 Country Hills, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,104

50 Country Hills, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /22

      Est $192,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 E Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      517 E Green St, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Baker Baker Real Estate LLC

  • /64

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    350 N Marshall Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,130

    Last Listing Agent Eric Young Exit Great Lakes Realty

    350 N Marshall Ave, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /30

      Est $193,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 S Marshall Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      117 S Marshall Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hope RE/MAX Michigan

  • /41

    $306,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18980 16 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF

    Current Estimated Value $313,153

    Last Listing Agent Sally Bulgarelli Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    18980 16 Mile Rd, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /51

      Est $226,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      511 E Michigan Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • May 01, 2024

• /21

    $63,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    19785 D Dr S, Marshall, MI 49068

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,480

    Last Listing Agent Mike Pennock Five Star Real Estate

    19785 D Dr S, Marshall, MI 49068
    • /57

      Est $273,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 N Marshall Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      220 N Marshall Ave, Marshall, MI 49068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 18, 2023

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home