6,989

Marshfield, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $649,999

    • Land
    • 84 Acres
    • $7,738 per Acre

    Tbd Wiseman Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Set along a quiet stretch of a blacktop road between Marshfield and Fair Grove, this 84-acre property offers a well-balanced mix of open pasture and beautiful timber, making it ideal for both recreation and country living. Past the gated entrance, a long private gravel drive leads to the back of the farm, and multiple excellent building sites offer the potential for a dream home or even multiple

    Brian Utecht Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    Tbd Wiseman Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /2

    $32,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    Tbd N White Oak St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $112,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Stone Integrity Real Estate

    Tbd N White Oak St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /21

      Est $167,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 E Washington St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      610 E Washington St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market

  • /47

    $343,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    137 Hillside Loop, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Spacious country living in a great location just outside the city limits! Take a look at this hard-to-find 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a mostly wooded 1-acre lot in Marshfield. The covered front porch welcomes you into the living room with raised vaulted ceilings, tall windows, and a cozy gas fireplace. The well-designed kitchen offers plenty of counter space & cabinets, an eat-in bar,

    Judy Gault Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    137 Hillside Loop, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /66

    $920,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1000 Golf Course Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 10,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,124

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Joiner-Clark Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    1000 Golf Course Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /10

      Est $159,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 E Washington St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      435 E Washington St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /32

    $329,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    4095 Bell Springs Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Escape to this charming country retreat! This 5+ acre mini farm includes; 4 stall horse barn, which could easily be converted into a large shop building, small pond, fenced with outstanding established pasture.This spacious ranch home features 3 bedroom 1.5 baths, open kitchen, living and dining area, sunroom, huge deck, large office space, and oversized 2 car garage with 8' doors. Amenities

    Doug Andrews Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    4095 Bell Springs Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /39

    $198,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    95 Stargrass Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gault Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    95 Stargrass Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /14

      Est $145,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 N Vine St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      128 N Vine St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /29

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    95 Grayhawk Loop, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,884

    Last Listing Agent Doug Andrews Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    95 Grayhawk Loop, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /13

      Est $148,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Saint Charles St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      714 Saint Charles St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /43

    $335,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft

    480 Shady Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Spacious and inviting 4 bedroom (one non-conforming), 3 bathroom home in charming Briarwood Hills Estates neighborhood in north Marshfield. Featuring tall ceilings and an open floor plan, this home offers a bright airy feel with plenty of room to live and entertain. Situated on nearly an acre, the backyard is shaded with a deck and firepit-perfect for relaxing as the sun goes down. The full

    VIRIDIAN GROUP Keller Williams

    480 Shady Ln, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /38

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4195 State Hwy W, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,192

    Last Listing Agent India Visser Integrity Real Estate

    4195 State Hwy W, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /51

      Est $296,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Lundh Blvd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      280 Lundh Blvd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /77

    $409,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft

    486 Tower Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Beautiful Custom Built Home with 30x30 Shop situated on 3.61ac in Webster County! Country roads take me home... This classic ranch style home was built in 1997, offers 2,734 sq. ft. of quality living space with 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 2 living areas, a smart thermostat and a back deck surrounded by a peaceful country setting. (the 2-car garage was converted to 2nd living area) You'll love

    Elizabeth Hill Keller Williams

    486 Tower Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /37

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1020 Berkley Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,542

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gault Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    1020 Berkley Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /14

      Est $176,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Hereford Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1335 Hereford Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /29

    $304,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    3009 N Marshall Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Welcome to this beautiful move-in ready home set on 3.8 acres! This well-cared-for property offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 1-car garage, and a carport. Kitchen includes gorgeous wood cabinets and all stainless appliances with stainless farm sink. Recent updates include fresh interior paint, a newer dishwasher, stove, and water softener. Step outside to enjoy the back deck overlooking

    Tania Shvets ReeceNichols - Springfield

    3009 N Marshall Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /69

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1452 Spring Valley Loop, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,500

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Busch Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    1452 Spring Valley Loop, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /16

      Est $168,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Alford St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      117 Alford St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /89

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft

    928 Julian St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Welcome home! This beautiful two story home (plus basement) home offers comfort, space, and convenience. Nestled among mature trees on a large lot, the wrap-around porch and deck with gazebo provide a perfect place to relax!Inside the home, the main floor includes a wide entry, dine-in kitchen and formal dining room, large living room, utility and half-bath, and two bedrooms including the

    Valerie Day Team Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

    928 Julian St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /5

    $28,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    Lot 4 Cedarwood, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $9,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Henry Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    Lot 4 Cedarwood, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /20

      Est $197,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 W Washington St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1309 W Washington St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /47

    $289,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1560 Lacy Spring Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Welcome home to a beautifully designed new-build crafted with comfort, flexibility, and family living in mind. Perfectly positioned at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac, this 3-bed, 2-bath home offers a warm, inviting atmosphere paired with high-quality finishes. Step inside to an open, connected living area ideal for family time and entertaining. The kitchen stands out with quartz countertops, a

    Philip Reed Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    1560 Lacy Spring Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /33

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    780 Wiseman Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,748

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hicks Murney Associates - Primrose

    780 Wiseman Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /9

      Est $96,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 W Maple St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      641 W Maple St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /57

    $449,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,434 Sq Ft

    1740 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    This all brick home in the beautiful Briarwood Subdivision is nestled in the most private Cul de Sac in the neighborhood. It boasts 6 bedrooms (4 conforming, 2 non-conforming), and 3 full bathrooms. There is a large living room as you enter the front door, as well as a large family room in the basement. The modern kitchen has been remodeled and includes granite countertops and comes with all the

    Atlee Wolfard Liberty Family Realty, LLC

    1740 N Pine St, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /27

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    468 Munson Hill Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,687

    Last Listing Agent Robinson & Lyons Real Estate Group Keller Williams

    468 Munson Hill Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /26

      Est $203,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 W Maple St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      537 W Maple St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /34

    $374,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft

    489 Meadowview Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Tucked beneath a canopy of mature trees on a spacious corner lot, this all-brick 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Briarwood Hills quietly invites you in. Step onto the covered front porch, where the pace slows just a bit, and into a home that has been thoughtfully brought back to life with modern updates and timeless character. Inside, new hardwood floors lead you through a warm, open yet cohesive

    Ryan Maddox Murney Associates - Primrose

    489 Meadowview Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /10

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    522 Church St, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Novakovich Complete Realty Sales & Mgmt

    522 Church St, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /60

      Est $198,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 W Maple St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      513 W Maple St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /40

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    601 Pine Grove Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Welcome to 601 Pine Grove Road in Marshfield, nestled on approximately 2.8 acres and offering the perfect blend of space, privacy, and functionality. This well-maintained home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 1,860 square feet of comfortable living space. Step inside to a welcoming living room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, complete with stainless steel appliances, bar-top

    Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

    601 Pine Grove Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /3

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    000 River Pass Dr Lot 11 Phase 2, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $12,871 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 739 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Andrews Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

    000 River Pass Dr Lot 11 Phase 2, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /29

      Est $165,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 W Jackson St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      552 W Jackson St, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 554 Days On Market

  • /46

    $335,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    702 W Hubble Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Discover a unique contemporary retreat at 702 W Hubble Dr in Marshfield, ideally situated on 3.65 scenic acres just off Historic Route 66. This single story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an exceptional 4 total garage spaces, including a detached garage with a 12x30' living quarters, perfect for guests, hobbies, or flexible use. A striking stone wall with a built-in landscaping shelf

    Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    702 W Hubble Dr, Marshfield, MO 65706
  • /16

    $258,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    714 Swiss Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Little Keller Williams

    714 Swiss Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706
    • /8

      Est $162,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 S White Oak Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      111 S White Oak Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /35

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    738 Swiss Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

    Are you looking for a newer home with all the finished perks? Then you should come see 738 Swiss Rd. This 2025-built home offers everyday convenience with features such as granite countertops, vinyl flooring, an open layout perfect for entertaining, on-trend finishes, and large windows that bring in plenty of natural light and a fully fenced backyard. As you approach the home, you're greeted by a

    Kathleen Haworth Heritage Realty of the Ozarks

    738 Swiss Rd, Marshfield, MO 65706

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home