325

Recently Sold Homes in 54449

Section Image
  • /19

    $350,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2101 S Ironwood Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    2101 S Ironwood Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /40

    $153,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    300 E 9th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,911

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hettinga COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    300 E 9th St, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /29

    $280,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1100 W 17th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,951

    Last Listing Agent BILL WALLEN Greater Realty, LLC

    1100 W 17th St, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /28

    $235,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1607 E Cleveland St, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,547

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Helwig RE/MAX AMERICAN DREAM

    1607 E Cleveland St, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /58

    $375,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    205070 Marsh Run Ln, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,721

    Last Listing Agent CONNIE REITER-MILLER NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    205070 Marsh Run Ln, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /54

    $375,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1136 Ridge Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,291

    Last Listing Agent CAROLYN MCNAMARA eXp Realty, LLC

    1136 Ridge Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /28

    $220,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1205 S Maple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,876

    Last Listing Agent DAYNA SCHUTZ NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    1205 S Maple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /19

    $18,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    00 Highway 10 NW Unit Parcel 0300119, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $16,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fredrick NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    00 Highway 10 NW Unit Parcel 0300119, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /6

    $100,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    20 Acre Lot Klondike Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JULIE JOHNSRUD SUCCESS REALTY INC

    20 Acre Lot Klondike Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /13

    $20,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    105 N Elm Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,364

    Last Listing Agent KIM KOSIK FIRST WEBER

    105 N Elm Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /20

    $100,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    302 W Cleveland St, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,368

    Last Listing Agent DAWN ALBANITO SUCCESS REALTY INC

    302 W Cleveland St, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /40

    $389,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7947 Victoria Ct, Hewitt, WI 54441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,539

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mizgalski eXp Realty, LLC

    7947 Victoria Ct, Hewitt, WI 54441
  • /18

    $285,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    103889 Mann Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,120

    Last Listing Agent Brock & Decker Real Estate BROCK AND DECKER REAL ESTATE, LLC

    103889 Mann Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /29

    $289,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1210 W 8th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,790

    Last Listing Agent JOY KNOEDLER KNOEDLER REALTY & HOME STAGING

    1210 W 8th St, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /22

    $300,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2204 S Ironwood Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    2204 S Ironwood Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /40

    $331,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2806-2808 S Felker Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,597

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Spaeth NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    2806-2808 S Felker Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /35

    $227,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1110 W Arlington, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,252

1110 W Arlington, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /27

    $210,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    611 N Hinman Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,582

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Mancheski FIRST WEBER

    611 N Hinman Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1006 N Columbus Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,278

    Last Listing Agent THE MCMANUS GROUP eXp Realty, LLC

    1006 N Columbus Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /22

    $185,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    208 N Cedar Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,464

    Last Listing Agent Christine Zupanc CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    208 N Cedar Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /28

    $180,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    407 N Vine Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,409

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bunge CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    407 N Vine Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /60

    $405,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    112186 Dragonfly Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,163

    Last Listing Agent HANNAH KNOX FORWARD REALTY GROUP LLC

    112186 Dragonfly Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /35

    $240,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1820 Emerald St Unit 1822 E Emerald Stree, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JR Siewert COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

  • /41

    $233,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    212 E 5th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,226

    Last Listing Agent Katie Officer BROCK AND DECKER REAL ESTATE, LLC

    212 E 5th St, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /24

    $399,400 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    217 Columbus Ct, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,107

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Sue Behselich CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    217 Columbus Ct, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1601 Immanuel Ct, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $79,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Sue Behselich CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    1601 Immanuel Ct, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /32

    $168,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    611 W Depot St, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,236

    Last Listing Agent Josh Slaton FIRST WEBER

    611 W Depot St, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /36

    $239,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1101 E 17th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,243

    Last Listing Agent PATTY HASENBANK eXp Realty - Marshfield WI

    1101 E 17th St, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /48

    $360,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    406 S Birch Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,671

406 S Birch Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /23

    $155,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    704 N Maple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,665

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Spaeth NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    704 N Maple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /36

    $189,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    504 S Peach Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,158

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Smith CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    504 S Peach Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /32

    $395,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7237 County Road V, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,742

    Last Listing Agent ALICE FRANZ CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    7237 County Road V, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /37

    $430,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    907 N Schmidt Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,948

907 N Schmidt Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /41

    $339,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    801 Maryknoll Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,483

801 Maryknoll Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /6

    $60,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9788 Amber Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Blenker CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    9788 Amber Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • PCL1500349 State Road 80 Rd, Richfield, WI 53076

    $55,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    PCL1500349 State Road 80 Rd, Richfield, WI 53076

    • Land
    • 13.08 Acres
    • $4,205 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Neis Modesti Realty Inc.

    PCL1500349 State Road 80 Rd, Richfield, WI 53076
  • /32

    $147,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    301 S Concord Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,103

301 S Concord Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /5

    $15,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    Lot #1 Meadow Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $28,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price

Lot #1 Meadow Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /40

    $240,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    500 N Auburn Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,147

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fredrick NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    500 N Auburn Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
  • /30

    $252,085 Sold May 30, 2025

    1812 S Cedar Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,319

    Last Listing Agent Jeni Schoenherr NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    1812 S Cedar Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home