10,631

Properties in ZIP Code 54449

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $373,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Colonial St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1000 Colonial St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent THE MCMANUS GROUP eXp Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $222,549 Not Listed For Sale

      614 N Willow Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      614 N Willow Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Brandner C21 DAIRYLAND REALTY

    • /40

      Est $239,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 S Tamarack Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2711 S Tamarack Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Simek NEXTHOME PARTNERS NEILLSVILLE

    • /43

      Est $186,500 Not Listed For Sale

      313 W Ives St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      313 W Ives St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Helwig RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $380,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 S Washington Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1513 S Washington Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Spaeth NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /19

      Est $154,645 Not Listed For Sale

      901 E Arnold St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      901 E Arnold St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Vinnedge SUCCESS REALTY INC

    • /28

      Est $152,338 Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Maple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      510 N Maple Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Spaeth NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      183304 & 183318 Little Wolf Rd, Wittenberg, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      183304 & 183318 Little Wolf Rd, Wittenberg, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wadzinski COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 S Ironwood Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2104 S Ironwood Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $694,283 Not Listed For Sale

      11356 Robin Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11356 Robin Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bunge CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    • /34

      Est $320,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Peachtree Cir, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2614 Peachtree Cir, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Helwig RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $589,506 Not Listed For Sale

      11778 Starr Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11778 Starr Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fredrick NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 S Central Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      909 S Central Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brock & Decker Real Estate BROCK AND DECKER REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /20

      Est $393,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Adler Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1117 Adler Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Luttropp SUCCESS REALTY INC

    • /46

      Est $682,443 Not Listed For Sale

      9502 Fair Haven Ave, Chili, WI 54420

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9502 Fair Haven Ave, Chili, WI 54420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bunge CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    • /6

      Est $199,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 W Ives St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      1132 W Ives St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 503% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THE MCMANUS GROUP eXp Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $616,568 Not Listed For Sale

      8975 County Road V, Chili, WI 54420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8975 County Road V, Chili, WI 54420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,900
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PATTY HASENBANK eXp Realty - Marshfield WI

    • /12

      Est $250,812 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Mannville Ln, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3214 Mannville Ln, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THE MCMANUS GROUP eXp Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 County Road Y, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Lot 1 County Road Y, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BENJAMIN ZAWISLAN CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    • /7

      Est $132,365 Not Listed For Sale

      404 W Arnold St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      404 W Arnold St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NOAH SCHULTZ NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /27

      Est $349,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2414-2416 Monique Ln, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2414-2416 Monique Ln, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE REITER-MILLER NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Callaway Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Lot 1 Callaway Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Schoenherr NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Robin Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

      000 Robin Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Spets Midwest Land Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $309,340 Not Listed For Sale

      306 W 28th Cir, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      306 W 28th Cir, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DAN DARGENIO SUCCESS REALTY INC

    • 901 S Central Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 S Central Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • Studio
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      901 S Central Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Jewell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    • /53

      Est $446,342 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Peachtree Cir, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2721 Peachtree Cir, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fredrick NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Wills Run, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Lot 10 Wills Run, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MADDIE MICHAELIS FIRST WEBER

    • /43

      Est $420,978 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Peachtree Cir, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2514 Peachtree Cir, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,500
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fredrick NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /42

      Est $446,027 Not Listed For Sale

      7950 County Road H, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7950 County Road H, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 463 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kaiser COLDWELL BANKER BRENIZER

    • /20

      Est $163,903 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Magee St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      412 Magee St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHARON FRALICK FIRST WEBER

    • /43

      Est $496,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 E 20th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1528 E 20th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fredrick NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /57

      Est $470,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 E 20th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1406 E 20th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KENT SCHINDLER RENEW REALTY LLC

    • /60

      Est $485,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Green Acres Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1541 Green Acres Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /31

      Est $303,199 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 S Peach Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2206 S Peach Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAN DARGENIO SUCCESS REALTY INC

    • /42

      Est $368,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Wildflower Dr Unit 12A, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1107 Wildflower Dr Unit 12A, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Helwig RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $344,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Pheasant Run Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1835 Pheasant Run Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fredrick NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /48

      Est $329,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Savannah Cir Unit 13, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1812 Savannah Cir Unit 13, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Helwig RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $410,485 Not Listed For Sale

      9630 County Road Bb, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9630 County Road Bb, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kaiser COLDWELL BANKER BRENIZER

    • /35

      Est $391,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2403 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAN DARGENIO SUCCESS REALTY INC

    • /22

      Est $155,274 Not Listed For Sale

      713 S Vine Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      713 S Vine Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kaiser COLDWELL BANKER BRENIZER

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home